Archiv 2018

[2020] [2019] [2017]
[aktuelle Konzerte]


KW 01:
03.01.: DISAVOW (swe) / BLINDFOLDS / GRIMMS EYE / THROWBACK @ Venster, Wien
03.01.: PACK OF WOLVES / HAUSMEISTER @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
03.01.: LAS CASAS VIEJAS / FORLET SIRES (ch) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
04.01.: CALL THE COPS (ita) / DEAD CITY RADIO @ Venster, Wien
04.01.: The THIEVING MAGPIES / THE GHOST AND THE MACHINE @ Chelsea, Wien
05.01.: IMPLORE (d) / SLANDER (ita) @ Kapu, Linz
05.01.: Mr. Slipper & HIS LAZY CATS @ Anziehbar, Dornbirn
06.01.: BIRD OF THE YEAR / RACCOON RALLY / TAKE THE DOGS AND RUN @ AU, Wien
06.01.: SCHWEIFFELS @ rhiz, Wien
06.01.: A LIFE, A SONG, A CIGARETTE / BIS EINE HEULT @ fluc, Wien
06.01.: FLOWERS IN CONCRETE / DEADENDS / MISSSTAND / HERE FOR A REASON / ANTIMANIFEST @ Kulturkeller, Gleisdorf

KW 02:
08.01.: GRAV KARELLØ / The SNUB @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
08.01.: SEPTICFLESH (gre) / INQUISITION (usa) / ODIOUS (egy) @ Viper Room, Wien
10.01.: ŽEN (cro) @ fluc, Wien
10.01.: The BLACK BONES @ Flex (Café), Wien
10.01.: AUX PORTES / DIE FREEDES (d) @ Kramladen, Wien
10.01.: BLUEBLUT @ Chelsea, Wien
10.01.: RAGE (d) / FIREWIND (gre) / DARKER HALF (aus) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
11.01.: JAYA THE CAT (usa/nl) @ Flex, Wien
12.01.: THIRSTY EYES @ Schikaneder, Wien
12.01.: KING AUTOMATIC (fra) / BEACH GIRLS AND THE MONSTER @ Kapu, Linz
12.01.: SPITTAH / VACUNT / BLINDFOLDS @ Ann & Pat, Linz
12.01.: The OFFENDERS (ita) / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / OI!FACTORY @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
12.01.: IT'S EVERYONE ELSE (slo) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
12.01.: Dana Jean Phoenix (cdn) / NEON NOX (swe) @ Kramladen, Wien [cancelled.]
13.01.: OLD BROWN SHOES @ Statt-Beisl im WUK, Wien
13.01.: ACES (svk) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
13.01.: MYNSKH / IDKLANG & LEBDI (aut/srb) / KRYPTOMORPH @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
13.01.: ENCLAVE / WINGS OF GLORY / CYROX @ Club Wakuum, Graz
13.01.: PROFANITY (d) / SOUL DEMISE (d) / DICKLESS TRACY (slo) @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
13.01.: VU GARDE @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
14.01.: WOLF ALICE (uk) / NAKED CAMEO @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
14.01.: OLD TIME GOSPEL HOUR / Rosa Anschütz / Oskar May @ rhiz, Wien

KW 03:
15.01.: AEROLITH @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
15.01.: BAD MANNERS (uk) / DIE KEULEN @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
16.01.: Scott Kelly & John Judkins (usa) / BEAUTY LIES @ Kapu, Linz
17.01.: LEVANTER (d) @ Kramladen, Wien
18.01.: TEMPLETON PEK (uk) / CRIMINAL COLECTION (cze) / DEADENDS @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
18.01.: SONIC JESUS (ita) / OF LIKE MIND @ DasBACH, Wien
18.01.: Ana Threat / Fritz Ostermayer @ fluc, Wien
18.01.: CRAZY TOWN (usa) / FOR THE WIN (usa) / CONFESSIONS OF A TRAITOR (uk) @ Viper Room, Wien
18.01.: MOTORCITY EXPRESS / SNOWFLAKE VICTIM @ Chelsea, Wien
18.01.: MAPLE & MAHOGANY @ Polkadot, Wien
18.01.: BATUSHKA (pol) / SCHAMMASCH (ch) / TREPANERINGSRITUALEN (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
19.01.: DIVES @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
19.01.: TWO MOONS (ita) / GRAN @ B72, Wien
19.01.: VOODOO SMURFS / TOTSCUS / VOODOO TIGERS @ Aera, Wien
19.01.: STEREO BULLETS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
19.01.: REAPERS CALL / NIGHTMARE CONSTELLATION / DECIUS @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
19.01.: BIKINI BEACH (d) / Mr. Slipper & HIS LAZY CATS @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
20.01.: MALA HERBA / KOMETA / VARICELLA ZOSTER / PUKE PUDDLE @ Venster, Wien
20.01.: BATUSHKA (pol) / SCHAMMASCH (ch) / TREPANERINGSRITUALEN (swe) @ Szene, Wien
20.01.: MOSAIC (d) / GOATH (d) / THEOTOXIN / The NEGATIVE BIAS @ Viper Room, Wien
20.01.: AGE AGAINST THE MACHINE / KNOWFX @ B72, Wien
20.01.: LESLIE ACT THRILLER / HECKSPOILER / PASTY CLAN @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
20.01.: PASTOR / The HEAVY MINDS / COMMUNICATION KILLER @ Kwadrat, Klagenfurt
20.01.: The BURNING ACES @ Lehartheater, Bad Ischl
20.01.: MANZER (fra) / HAGZISSA / TRANSILVANIA @ Altes Kino, Landeck
20.01.: BIKINI BEACH (d) / Mr. Slipper & HIS LAZY CATS @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
20.01.: The PHOBOS ENSEMBLE / SARCASM SYNDROME / TURN OUT @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
21.01.: LIIMA (dk) @ B72, Wien
21.01.: The PENSKE FILE (cdn) / BLIZZCREEPS / S.I.G @ Sub, Graz
21.01.: KETTCAR (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
21.01.: BATUSHKA (pol) / SCHAMMASCH (ch) / TREPANERINGSRITUALEN (swe) @ VAZ Hafen, Innsbruck

KW 04:
22.01.: MOONWALKS (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
22.01.: The PENSKE FILE (cdn) / OLD RUNZNICKELS / The MORPHINE PILGRIMS @ Caf� Carina, Wien
22.01.: BUNDLES (usa) / The AWEZOMBIES @ Sub, Graz
23.01.: The VIBRATORS (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
23.01.: RAZZ (d) @ B72, Wien
23.01.: CRⒶPOIDS / Mona & Hummel @ Venster, Wien [MESECINA cancelled.]
24.01.: WÜST (d) / LASSIE (d) @ rhiz, Wien
24.01.: Jon Collin (uk) / Eric Arn (usa) @ Atelier Sachlink, Yppenplatz 2, 1160 Wien
24.01.: TIN MAN FALLS @ B72, Wien
24.01.: FJØRT (d) / EAST (d) @ Chelsea, Wien [sold out!]
24.01.: RASKOLNIKOV (ch) / BIRD OF THE YEAR @ Club Wakuum, Graz
25.01.: RASKOLNIKOV (ch) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM / BAD PUNCHLINE (d) @ Venster, Wien
25.01.: DIE BUBEN IM PELZ @ Chelsea, Wien
25.01.: FRIENDS OF URANUS / 7 WICKED SOCIAL RATS / GOATGORILLA @ DasBACH, Wien
25.01.: WÜST (d) / LASSIE (d) @ Postgarage, Graz
25.01.: ASH MY LOVE / The SADO-MASO GUITAR CLUB @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
25.01.: ORPH (d) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]
26.01.: MEAT WAVE (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
26.01.: DECEASED SQUIRREL ON THE PHONE (cze) / RAW DEAL (cze) @ Nachtasyl, Wien
26.01.: DEMENZIA KOLEKTIVA / DIM PROSPECTS @ Venster, Wien
26.01.: VELVET VOLUME (dk) / POM POKO (nor) / The HOLY (fin) / �LFUR �LFUR (isl) @ WUK, Wien
26.01.: SEKTSTRESS! @ rhiz, Wien
26.01.: MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY / FREDDIE RED / INTERHELL / The FRINKS @ Replugged, Wien
26.01.: LAUSCH / WHY GOATS WHY / STEREO BULLETS @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
26.01.: ASH MY LOVE / The SADO-MASO GUITAR CLUB @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
26.01.: LOCUS NEMINIS / MATER MONSTIFERA (cze) / GRÖBÄR @ Ann & Pat, Linz
26.01.: MY FRIEND PETER / PDF & The ACROBATS @ Sub, Graz
26.01.: SWEET ALIBI (cdn) / Jadea Kelly (cdn) @ rhiz, Wien [cancelled.]
27.01.: BAD WEED @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
27.01.: DRAB MAJESTY (usa) / KÆLAN MIKLA (isl) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
27.01.: FALLING IN REVERSE (usa) / The WORD ALIVE (usa) / DEAD GIRLS ACADEMY (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
27.01.: SEAMOTH (d) / CRUSH PROCTOPUS @ Kramladen, Wien
27.01.: NOVI SAD / FAIRWAY @ DasBACH, Wien
27.01.: REVEREND BACKFLASH / IGEL VS. SHARK / FADING SYNERGY @ Outback, Wolkersdorf
27.01.: JESSICA93 (fra) / USÉ (fra) @ Kapu, Linz
27.01.: The VIBRATORS (uk) / RALLELUJA / TRAX 33 @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
27.01.: FRENZY (uk) / FLEETBOMB 502 @ GEI, Timelkam
27.01.: ASH MY LOVE @ Blendend, Graz
27.01.: NOCTURNE / ROTTEN COLD / DYSTERSOL @ Club Q, Graz
28.01.: ERIC SHOVES THEM IN HIS POCKETS (pol) / LONESOME HOT PULPA @ AU, Wien
28.01.: ARCHITECTS (uk) / WHILE SHE SLEEPS (uk) / COUNTERPARTS (cdn) @ Gasometer, Wien
28.01.: MANCHESTER SNOW / SIAMESE ELEPHANTS @ Chelsea, Wien

KW 05:
29.01.: JESSICA93 (fra) / USÉ (fra) / AVIADORAS @ Kramladen, Wien
29.01.: Scott Kelly & John Judkins (usa) / BEAUTY LIES @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
29.01.: MESS / The ZSA ZSA GABORS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
29.01.: David Beckingham (cdn) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
30.01.: NEON LIES (cro) / AVIADORAS @ SSTR6, Wien
30.01.: PALM BEACH DRIVE @ Chelsea, Wien
30.01.: Sofia Talvik (swe) @ Clash, Wien
30.01.: ALGIERS (usa) @ B72, Wien [sold out!]
30.01.: JESSICA93 (fra) / US� (fra) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
31.01.: DROPKICK MURPHYS (usa) / FLOGGING MOLLY (usa) / Glen Matlock (uk) @ Stadthalle, Wien
31.01.: POSTMAN / LADY LYNCH @ Chelsea, Wien
31.01.: Johnny Campbell (uk) / The BLACK ELEPHANT BAND (d) @ Kaleidoskop, Wien
31.01.: ROGERS (d) / BRETT (d) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
31.01.: ERNESTY INTERNATIONAL @ rhiz, Wien
31.01.: GAAHLS WYRD (nor) / RITUAL DAY (chn) @ Escape, Wien [sold out!]
31.01.: Sofia Talvik (swe) @ Palmenhaus, St. Florian
31.01.: WANG WEN (chn) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
01.02.: YOUTH / SPIRIT DESIRE / FLORALANE @ DasBACH, Wien
01.02.: GRAILKNIGHTS (d) / KLYNT / EYES IN THE VOID / The PHOBOS ENSEMBLE @ Viper Room, Wien
01.02.: SCHERE STEIN PAPIER / PURSUIT MODE @ B72, Wien
01.02.: FEINE SAHNE FISCHFILET (d) @ Posthof, Linz
01.02.: VAN HOLZEN (d) / LAUSCH @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
01.02.: MOTHER'S CAKE @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
01.02.: Sofia Talvik (swe) @ Academy Bar, Salzburg
02.02.: The OFFENDERS (ita) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
02.02.: Mona & Hummel / YUPPIESCHEUCHE (d) / GHOSTHOUSE SESSIONS @ EKH, Wien
02.02.: HALO CREATION / DAYS OF LOSS / DISMAL LUMENTIS @ Escape, Wien
02.02.: ESCAPE THE FATE (usa) / PALISADES (usa) / SET TO STUN (usa) @ Szene, Wien
02.02.: FEINE SAHNE FISCHFILET (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
02.02.: GOLDEN VOID (usa) / DOMMENGANG (usa) / RYTE @ Kapu, Linz
02.02.: SUNSTAIN / TRIPTONUS / TOTSCUS @ Ann & Pat, Linz
02.02.: Sofia Talvik (swe) @ Local-Bühne, Freistadt
02.02.: SOME DAYS YOU LOSE / DELTA / STOLEN PARADISE @ SUB, Wr. Neustadt
02.02.: VAN HOLZEN (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
02.02.: HIDDEN BY THE GRAPES / ALTERNO BOY @ Club Wakuum, Graz
02.02.: ULTIMA RADIO / CONTACT HIGH @ Glam, Feldbach
03.02.: VOLE (cze) / GHETTOBLASTER (cze) / Michael Ren� Sell / ÜBEL (cze) @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
03.02.: U.K. SUBS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
03.02.: SEINE (cro) @ rhiz, Wien
03.02.: TRIPTONUS / MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ Aera, Wien
03.02.: NON PROPHETS ORCHESTRA @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
03.02.: DELTA / DIE DANCING @ Kramladen, Wien
03.02.: ALT-J (uk) / Marika Hackman (uk) @ Stadthalle, Wien
03.02.: The SPUNYBOYS (fra) / GONE HEPSVILLE (cze) / Danny Rockabilly (hun) / The HILLSIDE WRANGLERS @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien
03.02.: 31 CATALYST / SOME DAYS YOU LOSE / TIME TO FACE DESTINY @ Bergwerk, Neusiedl/See
03.02.: FEINE SAHNE FISCHFILET (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
03.02.: ESCAPE THE FATE (usa) / PALISADES (usa) / SET TO STUN (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
03.02.: Sofia Talvik (swe) @ Nexus, Saalfelden
03.02.: YOUTH / SPIRIT DESIRE @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
03.02.: VAN HOLZEN (d) @ Carinisaal, Lustenau
04.02.: MISS MAY I (usa) / FIT FOR A KING (usa) / VOID OF VISION (aus) / CURRENTS (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
04.02.: ENDEZZMA (nor) / IRDORATH / PREDICTION @ Replugged, Wien
04.02.: (HED) P.E. (usa) / CONVEYER (usa) / DOUBLE EXPERIENCE (cdn) @ Viper Room, Wien
04.02.: DEPECHE MODE (uk) / EMA (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
04.02.: Sofia Talvik (swe) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
04.02.: PISSE (d) / JANÖSCH @ p.m.k., Innsbruck

KW 06:
05.02.: GOLDEN VOID (usa) / DOMMENGANG (usa) / RYTE @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
05.02.: The MYRRORS (usa) / PRIMORDIAL UNDERMIND @ DasBACH, Wien
05.02.: Sofia Talvik (swe) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
06.02.: DEAD LIKE ME (fra) / XINDL @ Venster, Wien
06.02.: IRON & WINE (usa) @ WUK, Wien
06.02.: PESTILENCE (nl) / REBAELLIUN (bra) / DISTILLATOR (nl) @ Escape, Wien
06.02.: GIANT ROOKS (d) @ B72 Flex, Wien
06.02.: Bad Temper Joe (d) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
07.02.: DR. LIVING DEAD (swe) / COMANIAC (ch) / REZET (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
07.02.: OK SWEETHEART (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
07.02.: 36 CRAZYFISTS (usa) / ALL HAIL THE YETI (usa) / '68 (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
07.02.: MORANGE / BOTENSTOFF @ fluc, Wien
07.02.: GIANT ROOKS (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
08.02.: SKINPIN (aus) / HECKSPOILER / ENUFF TALK @ Venster, Wien
08.02.: DOWNFALL OF GAIA (d) / HAMFERÐ (far) / GATES OF SLEEP @ Viper Room, Wien
08.02.: GEWALT (d) / SCARABEUSDREAM @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
08.02.: PALE WAVES (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
08.02.: SWANMAY / TIMESTONE / WARHOLES @ Kramladen, Wien
08.02.: KARABA (d) / HALF BAKED CHEESE / SUPER SWEET REALITY @ fluc, Wien
08.02.: OK SWEETHEART (usa) @ Academy Bar, Salzburg
08.02.: The MUGWUMPS / MONDO WAVE @ Scotland Yard Pub, Mayrhofen
09.02.: LAS ROBERTAS (crc) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
09.02.: PORNTHEGORE (rom) / MACABRE DEMISE (d) / BITCHFORK / NUCLEAR MONSTROSITY @ Escape, Wien
09.02.: LIMITED LIABILITY SOUNDS (pol) / LAST KING OF POLAND (usa) / EMERGE (d) / HEILAND & STRIGOI @ AU, Wien
09.02.: Nathan Gray (usa) @ rhiz, Wien [sold out!]
09.02.: INSANITY ALERT / TRAITOR (d) / BATTLECREEK (d) / The UNSHAVED TRUTH @ MARK, Salzburg
09.02.: Gemma Ray (uk) / GRIS-DE-LIN (uk) @ Brennpunkt Coffee, Innsbruck
10.02.: The SONICS (usa) / Gemma Ray (uk) / Wild Evel & The TRASHBONES @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
10.02.: HARAKIRI FOR THE SKY / ANCST (d) / ELLENDE @ Szene, Wien
10.02.: FAST AS WE GO FAR (srb) / Chris Magerl / The OCEAN FRONT (hun) / DARE DREAMING @ Venster, Wien
10.02.: GREAT COLLAPSE (usa) / CARDIAC ARREST / COLDHANDS @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
10.02.: PETROL GIRLS (uk/aut) / JAYDEN @ Sub, Graz
10.02.: The MECHANIX / KLYNT / WILDHUNT @ Club Wakuum, Graz
10.02.: INSANITY ALERT / ROADKILL / PYTHAGORAZ @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
11.02.: The MENZINGERS (usa) / PUP (cdn) / CAYETANA (usa) @ Flex, Wien
11.02.: Sturle Dagsland (nor) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 07:
12.02.: DUDS (uk) / MARAUDEUR (ch) / SEKTSTRESS! @ Venster, Wien
12.02.: AMBERIAN DAWN (fin) / EDENBRIDGE / MANZANA (fin) @ Viper Room, Wien
12.02.: GREAT COLLAPSE (usa) / PETROL GIRLS (uk/aut) / MYNOIR @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
12.02.: OK SWEETHEART (usa) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
13.02.: TERRORGRUPPE (d) / The INCREDIBLE HERRENGEDECK (d) @ Flex (Caf�), Wien [sold out!]
13.02.: King Krule (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
13.02.: LUPUS / ANDO @ Nachtasyl, Wien
14.02.: SEXTILE (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
14.02.: CARLTON MELTON (usa) / RYTE @ Kramladen, Wien
14.02.: FANGE (fra) / PILORI (fra) / MILKILO (fra) @ Venster, Wien
14.02.: ANTIMANIFEST / DEADENDS / SCHRAIRAUM @ Music-House, Graz
15.02.: RØST / STRAFPLANET / PUKE PUDDLE @ Einbaumöbel, Wien [CHEAP DRUGS cancelled.]
15.02.: GIVER (d) / HOPES (cze) / ANCHORAGE @ Venster, Wien
15.02.: ZOMBIE GIRLFRIEND (hun) / ШАПКА @ AU, Wien
15.02.: ROTTING CHRIST (gre) / CARACH ANGREN (nl) / SVART CROWN (fra) @ Szene, Wien
15.02.: LOLA MARSH (isr) @ Orpheum, Graz
15.02.: HYLE (ita) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
15.02.: FANGE (fra) / PILORI (fra) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
16.02.: RAIVA (d) / ATTA / NAILEATER / HIËNA @ Venster, Wien
16.02.: DOWN WITH THE GYPSIES (d) / The HEAVY MINDS @ DasBACH, Wien
16.02.: DOPELORD (pol) / THROES / CHOROSIA @ Escape, Wien
16.02.: ROBOTRA / BLACK FJORDS @ B72, Wien
16.02.: TOKAN / HALF BAKED CHEESE / CADÛ @ Kramladen, Wien
16.02.: Alicia Edelweiss w/ Lukas Lauermann & SWEET SWEET MOON / SLEEP.LESS @ Nachtasyl, Wien
16.02.: The LORANES (d) / RED LABEL NIGHTS / SPARE HAT @ Music-House, Graz
16.02.: ASTPAI / WHAM BAM BODYSLAM @ OKH, Vöcklabruck
16.02.: TURN ME ON DEAD MAN (usa) / MOTORIZER (ch) @ Villa K, Bludenz
17.02.: THRONE (ita) / TARLUNG / TORN FROM EARTH (hun) / SALUSA SECUNDUS @ Venster, Wien
17.02.: RAM (swe) / PORTRAIT (swe) / TRIAL (swe) @ Escape, Wien
17.02.: Ezra Furman (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
17.02.: TAKE OFF YOUR SHIRTS (d) / TANAKA @ Kramladen, Wien
17.02.: VICIOUS / WHY GOATS WHY @ DasBACH, Wien
17.02.: RAIVA (d) / ATTA / ATAVISTIC TRAITS / NAILEATER @ Sub, Graz
17.02.: HULK'S PONY / The GREAT ESCAPE / FIRST AID @ Club Wakuum, Graz
17.02.: FALLEN UTOPIA / NECIFER / ENTWERTER @ Club Q, Graz
17.02.: DOWN WITH THE GYPSIES (d) / SWANMAY / TIMESTONE @ Kapu, Linz
17.02.: PUNČKE (cro) / NEIN, FRANZ! @ Black Horse Inn, Wels
17.02.: DOPELORD (pol) / SATIVA ROOT / BLACK SMOKE RITUAL (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
17.02.: PAPER LIONS (cdn) @ Fümreif, St. Georgen i.A.
17.02.: MILKILO (fra) / AUSNAHMEZUSTAND / RESI @ Decentral, Innsbruck
17.02.: MARSHA BRONSON (ita) / The SOULSUCKERS @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
18.02.: DEATH BY STEREO (usa) / DAZE AFFECT / IN THE CAGE / COLDHANDS @ Viper Room, Wien
18.02.: PUNČKE (cro) @ AU, Wien
18.02.: KALAMATA (d) / PROTOTYPER @ DasBACH, Wien
18.02.: Glen Hansard (irl) @ Gasometer, Wien
18.02.: GIRAFFAGE (usa) / HOTEL GARUDA (idn/usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
18.02.: HIGHLY SUSPECT (usa) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
18.02.: TURN ME ON DEAD MAN (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 08:
19.02.: DESPISED ICON (cdn) / MALEVOLENCE (uk) / ARCHSPIRE (cdn) / VULVODYNIA (rsa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
19.02.: AUTORAMAS (bra) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
19.02.: COASTS (uk) / The HUNNA (uk) @ Flex, Wien
19.02.: The FACELESS (usa) / The VOYNICH CODE (por) @ Chelsea, Wien
19.02.: FEVER RAY (swe) @ SiMM City Gasometer, Wien
20.02.: MYSTERY LANGUAGE (swe) / LEVIE @ Venster, Wien
20.02.: GOLD (nl) / LOATHER @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
20.02.: NEW NATIVE / SANDLOTKIDS (d) / SMALL HOURS @ B72, Wien
20.02.: LEVENT (d) / KALA BRISELLA (d) @ rhiz, Wien
20.02.: PAPER LIONS (cdn) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
20.02.: The LEMON LOVERS (por) / TREIBSAND @ DasBACH, Wien
20.02.: DEATH BY STEREO (usa) / REAL LIFE VERSION (slo) / Mulham Abordan @ Club Q, Graz
21.02.: VISIGOTH (usa) / VEIL OF DECEPTION / HIGH HEELER / FLESH STORM @ Escape, Wien
21.02.: Del Suelo (cdn) / John Van Deusen (usa) / Jules Ahoi (d) @ B72, Wien
21.02.: GOLD (nl) / LOATHER @ Kapu, Linz
21.02.: TENTS @ Postgarage, Graz
22.02.: Joe McMahon (usa) / Uli Below (dk) @ Polkadot, Wien
22.02.: MAINFELT (ita) / Hannah & Falco (d) @ B72, Wien
22.02.: GOLD (nl) / DAS TEAM @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
22.02.: VISIGOTH (usa) / LIQUID STEEL @ Livestage, Innsbruck
23.02.: ZATOPEKS (uk) / LONE WOLF (nl) / DORKATRON @ rhiz, Wien
23.02.: CREAMS (d) @ AU, Wien
23.02.: WILDHUNT / KÜENRING / IN AEVUM AGERE (ita) @ Viper Room, Wien
23.02.: MISANTHROPIC MIGHT / DEATHCRUSH (ita) / SAGE (cze) / KARDROZ @ Venster, Wien
23.02.: LOCAS IN LOVE (d) @ Flex, Wien
23.02.: 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / DR. ULRICH UNDEUTSCH (d) / SUSI MOLOTOW / AUSNAHMEZUSTAND @ EKH, Wien
23.02.: CHARLYWOOD / Tall William (uk) @ Kramladen, Wien
23.02.: Pokey LaFarge (usa) / Jack Grelle (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien [sold out!]
23.02.: KRAFTKLUB (d) @ Gasometer, Wien [sold out!]
23.02.: BEYOND THIS RIFT / PAY THE FERRYMAN / The ART OF FADING / THUS I END @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
23.02.: SOME DAYS YOU LOSE / REDAMANCY / SICK GROWING / The SHAFTONS @ SUB, Wr. Neustadt
23.02.: BAITS / DIVES / MUSHEEN @ Kapu, Linz
23.02.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / DEGRADACE (cze) @ Revolution, Purgstall
23.02.: CONTACT HIGH / HALF BAKED CHEESE / CADÛ @ Sub, Graz
23.02.: Dan Sheron (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
23.02.: FUCKHEAD / Werner Moebius @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
23.02.: VISIGOTH (usa) / GONOREAS (ch) / SHOTGUN (lie) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
23.02.: VIBRATÖR / REASON OF SIN @ Miami Bar, Feldkirch
24.02.: DEECRACKS / The MUGWUMPS / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK @ rhiz, Wien
24.02.: PEACH PIT (cdn) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
24.02.: CALLEJON (d) / ANNISOKAY (d) / IMPROVEMENT (ch) @ Flex, Wien
24.02.: Nic Cester (aus) / Nici Vicente & The ROAD RUNNERS @ Chelsea, Wien
24.02.: IN AEVUM AGERE (ita) / ANGOR / SPIRITUAL VOID (d) / KRPL @ Club Wakuum, Graz
24.02.: The ROOTUPS / The KRONSKIES @ p.p.c., Graz
24.02.: LIVE LIFE / BOUNDARY / The SNUB @ KB5-Keller, 8082 Kirchbach
24.02.: Dan Sheron (usa) @ Bart, Timelkam
24.02.: A.S. FANNING (irl) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.02.: The DWARVES (usa) / Nick Oliveri (usa) / SVETLANAS (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
24.02.: BLACKMUD RIVER/WITCH / BUG / NAILEATER @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
25.02.: CRADLE OF FILTH (uk) / MOONSPELL (por) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn

KW 09:
26.02.: ### (cro) / NEON LIES (cro) / TAKE THE DOGS AND RUN @ AU, Wien [LEVIE & ZARKOFF cancelled.]
26.02.: KROBAK (ukr) / H.SOROR (ukr) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
26.02.: HALF BAKED CHEESE / CADÛ @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
26.02.: CRADLE OF FILTH (uk) / MOONSPELL (por) / EPSILON @ SiMM City, Wien
26.02.: WÆLDER / SPECIMENS (uk) @ rhiz, Wien
26.02.: FUN FARE (d) / TAKE THE DOGS AND RUN @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
27.02.: DOUBLE ME (ita) / L.UL.U. (ita) @ Venster, Wien
27.02.: TIMBER RATTLE (usa) / Eric Arn @ AU, Wien
27.02.: HACKEDEPICCIOTTO (usa/d) @ rhiz, Wien
27.02.: Alice Merton (cdn) @ WUK, Wien
27.02.: RAVENEYE (uk) / PSYCHO VILLAGE @ Chelsea, Wien
27.02.: ARIONCE (d) / TENTA @ Raj, Klagenfurt
28.02.: CHICOS DE NAZCA (chi/d) / BLUE PAIL FEVER @ Kramladen, Wien
28.02.: STILLBORN @ Venster, Wien
28.02.: ARIONCE (d) / TENTA @ DasBACH, Wien
28.02.: CORRODED (swe) / The HAWKINS (swe) @ Chelsea, Wien
28.02.: HACKEDEPICCIOTTO (usa/d) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
01.03.: VETO (fra) / SHEEP IN WOLVES' CLOTHING (hun) @ Venster, Wien
01.03.: SON LUX (usa) / Hanna Benn (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
01.03.: INTRA / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Kramladen, Wien
01.03.: Caterina Barbieri (ita) / JUNG AN TAGEN @ rhiz, Wien
01.03.: WÆLDER / DVRST @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
01.03.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / DEGRADACE (cze) @ Black Horse Inn, Wels
01.03.: SEPULTURA (bra) / OBSCURA (d) / GOATWHORE (usa) / FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz [sold out!]
02.03.: MINCING FURY A.G.C.O.Q.D. (cze) / RØST / CYRUSS / AKEDIA / EISENHAND @ Venster, Wien
02.03.: ШАПКА / LA SABOTAGE / MALA HERBA @ DasBACH, Wien
02.03.: The TELLY / MISSING ORGANS @ B72, Wien
02.03.: BÖMBERS (nor) / EWIG FROST / TULSADOOM / HELLREX @ Escape, Wien [sold out!]
02.03.: Brian Fallon & The HOWLING WEATHER (usa) / Dave Hause (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
02.03.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / DEGRADACE (cze) @ rock.Bar, Amstetten
02.03.: NESSERIA (fra) / FACING THE SWARM THOUGHT (d) / SIX-SCORE @ Ann & Pat, Linz
02.03.: SHORELINE (d) / DEADENDS / ARTWILL / CRAXI DRIVER (ita) @ Sub, Graz
02.03.: The AMERICAN WEST (usa) / MAITA (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
02.03.: CEMETERY DUST / WE BLAME THE EMPIRE / The MORPHEAN / REMAINERS @ MARK, Salzburg
02.03.: The KICKS / LITTLE ELEMENT @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
03.03.: DEAD CONGREGATION (gre) / PARENTAL ADVISORY / VOID CREATION / GRISZMO @ Escape, Wien
03.03.: ALVVAYS (cdn) / SPINNING COIN (uk) @ Flex, Wien
03.03.: BATHS (usa) @ B72, Wien
03.03.: DRITTE HAND / LA SABOTAGE @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
03.03.: FUCKHEAD @ DasBACH, Wien
03.03.: Yasmo & Die KLANGKANTINE / POP:SCH / AIVERY @ ega, Wien [fb]
03.03.: JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS / Eunice Ademola @ Planet 10, Wien [fb]
03.03.: AIMLESS ARROW (cro) / PATH OF CESTODA (cro) / TROPHY JUMP (cro) @ Sub, Graz
03.03.: The RURAL ALBERTA ADVANTAGE (cdn) / YUKON BLONDE (cdn) @ Orpheum, Graz
03.03.: The FLYING CAT / COMMUNICATION KILLER / SUCCOPUSS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
03.03.: BÖMBERS (nor) / SOUND DEALER @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
03.03.: OQTAI ERROR / WÆLDER @ Container 25, Wolfsberg
03.03.: The AMERICAN WEST (usa) / MAITA (usa) @ Lendhafencaf�, Klagenfurt
03.03.: The LORANES (d) @ Fümreif, St. Georgen i.A.
03.03.: PARASOL CARAVAN / INTRA / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
03.03.: The KIDS (bel) / The MUGWUMPS / BOOGIE HAMMER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
03.03.: SHORELINE (d) / SYMMETRY @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
04.03.: WILD ANIMA (fra) / SKY (pol) @ AU, Wien
04.03.: The PAINS OF BEING PURE AT HEART (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 10:
05.03.: TIGERWIZARD / NAUTILUS (d) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
05.03.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
06.03.: SPELL (cdn) / SVARTANATT (swe) / WILDHUNT @ DasBACH, Wien
06.03.: MOTORPSYCHO (nor) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
06.03.: Bart Budwig (usa) / AMSEL / OLD BROWN SHOES @ rhiz, Wien
06.03.: TRAITORS (usa) / LOTUS EATER (uk) / SIN EATER / ALL YOUR SORROWS @ Explosiv, Graz
07.03.: REMINDED (ukr) / BLUESBREAKER (ukr) @ Venster, Wien
07.03.: TRAITORS (usa) / LOTUS EATER (uk) / FACED WITH RUINS / ALL YOUR SORROWS @ Viper Room, Wien
07.03.: The BOILER / POSTMAN @ rhiz, Wien
07.03.: ONYX (usa) @ Flex, Wien
07.03.: DONOTS (d) @ WUK, Wien
07.03.: CARNIFEX (usa) / OCEANO (usa) / AVERSIONS CROWN (aus) / DISENTOMB (aus) @ Explosiv, Graz
08.03.: CARNIFEX (usa) / OCEANO (usa) / AVERSIONS CROWN (aus) / DISENTOMB (aus) @ Flex, Wien
08.03.: CARPENTER BRUT (fra) / YOUTH CODE (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
08.03.: CAROUSALS / OLD TIME GOSPEL HOUR @ DasBACH, Wien
08.03.: PLURALS (uk) @ AU, Wien
08.03.: ZILK / KONTRASTPROGRAMM / STARDRIVERS @ Venster, Wien
08.03.: LE_MOL / BOG @ B72, Wien
08.03.: 1000 FLAMES / BAGAGE @ fluc, Wien
08.03.: VIZEDIKTATOR (d) / DREAM OWNER @ Red Box, Mödling
08.03.: The NEW ATTENTION! @ Zündwerk, Strasshof
08.03.: BRONCO JEDSON & MI???TYRIA / EUGENES ELECTRIC TRASHMACHINE / GOODHAIR BROTHERS @ Bunker, Graz
08.03.: DAZE WORK / DESPERATE TO AMUSE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
08.03.: DAVE FROM HOLLYWOOD (ch) @ Black Horse Inn, Wels
08.03.: The DEAD LOVERS (d) @ Academy Bar, Salzburg
08.03.: NOCTEM (spa) / MARTYRIUM (mlt) / REBEL SOULS (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
09.03.: The GARDEN (usa) / KINDERGARTEN @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
09.03.: LONG DISTANCE CALLING (d) @ B72, Wien
09.03.: MELT DOWNER / WOUNDS OF CASTRATED DICKS / VARICELLA ZOSTER @ EKH, Wien
09.03.: Erin Costelo (cdn) / PLAYING SAVAGE @ rhiz, Wien
09.03.: Kat Frankie (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien
09.03.: ALTERNO BOY / Jake Jellyfish (uk) / WHALES FROM OUTER SPACE @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
09.03.: VIZEDIKTATOR (d) / LOVE GOD CHAOS / MUSIKCAFE PRENNER @ Explosiv, Graz
09.03.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
09.03.: MOTHER'S CAKE / PARASOL CARAVAN / DIRTY SOUND MAGNET (ch) @ OKH, Vöcklabruck
09.03.: DŸSE (d) / BLITZ POP @ Komma, Wörgl
09.03.: GRAUSAME TÖCHTER (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
10.03.: SLANDER (ita) / DEADENDS @ EKH, Wien
10.03.: INTERNAL BLEEDING (usa) / FLESHGORE (ukr) / SACRIFICIAL SLAUGHTER (usa) / VOICE OF RUIN (ch) @ Escape, Wien
10.03.: KBO! (srb) / ISPAD (bih) @ DasBACH, Wien
10.03.: SUCCOPUSS / DAZED PILOTS / GRIMMS EYE @ Kramladen, Wien
10.03.: Nil Desperandum #75 feat. WHOLE / Stefanie Sourial @ rhiz, Wien [fb]
10.03.: DAVE FROM HOLLYWOOD (ch) @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
10.03.: Jake Jellyfish (uk) / Ella & Mo @ Avalon, Wien
10.03.: SOME DAYS YOU LOSE / DREAM OWNER @ B72, Wien
10.03.: JANÖSCH / DRAHNS / Das WRACK @ Sub, Graz
10.03.: Dillon (bra/d) @ Generalmusikdirektion, Graz
10.03.: BUTCHER BABIES (usa) / EYES SET TO KILL (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
10.03.: MOTHER'S CAKE / PARASOL CARAVAN / DIRTY SOUND MAGNET (ch) @ röda, Steyr
10.03.: VIZEDIKTATOR (d) / SLAVICA / TRUBEL @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
10.03.: John Allen (d) @ Bart, Timelkam
10.03.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Nexus, Saalfelden
10.03.: LAS CASAS VIEJAS / SHIT LIKE NOISE / KNARRE (d) @ Between, Bregenz
11.03.: EKTOMORF (hun) / DEAD HORSE TRAUMA (usa) / CHAKORA (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
11.03.: GLAZED CURTAINS / HAVENAL @ Chelsea, Wien
11.03.: TRIPSITTER / The ART OF FADING / LEVITATE. @ Sub, Graz [GIVER cancelled.]

KW 11:
12.03.: ANCST (d) / SCHATTENLICHT @ EKH, Wien
12.03.: John Allen (d) / Boxer John @ DasBACH, Wien
13.03.: PAPER BEAT SCISSORS (cdn) @ Clash, Wien
13.03.: ROME (lux) @ Replugged, Wien
13.03.: FRANZ FERDINAND (uk) / DIVES @ Gasometer, Wien
13.03.: UNFUG @ Chelsea, Wien
13.03.: ANCST (d) / BEDNJA (cro) / NEKRODEUS @ SUb, Graz
13.03.: VIRCATOR (por) / ALDERAAN @ Club Q, Graz
13.03.: SOLAR BLAZE / KARMA KLUB @ Bunker, Graz
14.03.: OTIS (usa) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
14.03.: Toby Connor (uk) @ Café Carina, Wien
14.03.: LOW POTION @ Kramladen, Wien
14.03.: VIRCATOR (por) / SOLAR BLAZE / BUMBATSCHAK @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
14.03.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Die Bäckerei, Innsbruck
14.03.: WE INVENTED PARIS (ch) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]
15.03.: FU MANCHU (usa) / SAVANAH @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
15.03.: The LORANES (d) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
15.03.: PROFANATICA (usa) / RITES OF THY DEGRINGOLADE (cdn) / AUROCH (cdn) @ Viper Room, Wien
15.03.: TYPHOON (usa) / LOCH LOMOND (usa) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
15.03.: SONODROM EXPRESS @ Amerlinghaus, Wien [fb]
15.03.: DUCKING PUNCHES (uk) / NAPAEA / WE BLESS THIS MESS (por) @ SUb, Graz
15.03.: OLD MRS. BATES @ Caf� Bar Orange, Graz
15.03.: STONEBRIDE (cro) @ Kapu, Linz
15.03.: CONTORTURE (swe) @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
15.03.: WE INVENTED PARIS (ch) @ Orpheum, Graz [cancelled.]
15.03.: SLAVICA / TRUBEL @ Black Horse Inn, Wels [cancelled.]
16.03.: ШАПКА / LEELOO. / MALA HERBA / SEKTSTRESS! @ Venster, Wien
16.03.: HOLDING ABSENCE (uk) / LOATHE (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
16.03.: Dana Jean Phoenix (cdn) / NEON NOX (swe) / POWERNERD @ Kramladen, Wien
16.03.: WITHIN DESTRUCTION (slo) / WALKING DEAD ON BROADWAY (d) / LEFT TO DROWN / THROWBACK @ Viper Room, Wien
16.03.: IAMX (uk) @ WUK, Wien
16.03.: BANFI (uk) / EINHORN @ B72, Wien
16.03.: Bike Ball #11 feat. MUSCLE BARBIE / ADHS / MUSHEEN / ROSA NEBEL u.a. @ EKH, Wien [fb]
16.03.: COILGUNS (ch) / PLOTZ (d) / METHEXIS @ KiWi, Ybbsitz
16.03.: PREDICTION / SACROSCUM (d) @ Kapu, Linz
16.03.: SOLAR BLAZE / FEAR & LOATHING @ Ann & Pat, Linz
16.03.: BLIZZCREEPS / HURRICANE SEASON / HEROES AND HEROINE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
16.03.: GIÖBIA (ita) / FUGITIVE (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
16.03.: LOVE'N'JOY (ukr) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
17.03.: VEIL OF MAYA (usa) / DANCE GAVIN DANCE (usa) @ Flex, Wien
17.03.: BLOOD BROTHERS (ukr) @ Escape, Wien
17.03.: BONJOURTROPFEN / RUMBLE ROSES / JUST AN IDEA @ DasBACH, Wien
17.03.: FRANZ FUEXE @ Chelsea, Wien
17.03.: SUNDOWN RAMBLERS @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
17.03.: The SLAPBACKS / EDWARDIAN DEVILS @ GH Haideröslein, 1110 Wien
17.03.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / SCURF @ Warehouse, St. Pölten
17.03.: The TROUSERS (hun) / The AWEZOMBIES @ Sublime, Aflenz
17.03.: SAINT CHAMELEON @ p.p.c., Graz
17.03.: HURRICANE SEASON @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
17.03.: YOU (uk) / OI!FACTORY @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
17.03.: TANKARD (d) / MOROS @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
18.03.: DETROIT 442 (usa) / XINDL @ Pankahyttn, Wien
18.03.: IMMOLATION (usa) / FULL OF HELL (usa) / MONUMENT OF MISANTHROPY (fra/aut) @ Viper Room, Wien
18.03.: BLEIB MODERN (d) / MALA HERBA / HAUNA @ Kramladen, Wien
18.03.: OUT OF LUCK (d) / The MONSTROSITIES @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn

KW 12:
19.03.: LISTENER (usa) / Levi the Poet (usa) / YOUNGER @ rhiz, Wien
19.03.: The TEMPERANCE MOVEMENT (uk) / Thomas Wynn & The BELIEVERS (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
19.03.: KETTENFETT (d) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
19.03.: Dan Sheron (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
19.03.: CALEXICO (usa) @ Posthof, Linz
20.03.: WARM BODIES (usa) / DEATH ROW GROUPIES @ Venster, Wien
20.03.: BURN (usa) / GUST (swe) / ATTA @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
20.03.: Jon & Roy (cdn) / Thomas Oliver (nzl) @ fluc, Wien
20.03.: JULINKO (ita) @ AU, Wien
20.03.: KETTENFETT (d) / MORAL HANGOVER (cze) / TRAUMA 84 (cze) @ SUb, Graz
20.03.: LISTENER (usa) / Levi the Poet (usa) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
21.03.: The CREEPSHOW (cdn) / GALLOWS BOUND (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
21.03.: WHAT OF US (usa) / SUR L'EAU (d) / Mulham Abordan (syr) @ SUb, Graz
22.03.: SOCIETY'S DECLINE (swe) / TERRORVÄLDE (swe) / SEE YOU IN HELL (cze) @ Venster, Wien
22.03.: OBITUARY (usa) / EXMORTUS (usa) / BÄD HAMMER @ Szene, Wien
22.03.: Joel Fausto (por) / Marloe @ AU, Wien
22.03.: ELEPHANTS IN PARADISE @ Chelsea, Wien
22.03.: LILLY AMONG CLOUDS (d) @ Orpheum, Graz
22.03.: The CRISPIES @ p.p.c., Graz
22.03.: UFOMAMMUT (ita) / DEADSMOKE (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
22.03.: MOJO MONKEYS (usa) / Stompin' Howie & The VOODOO TRAIN @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
23.03.: MILE ME DEAF / AIVERY / DIVES / EUROTEURO @ Flex, Wien
23.03.: BEESUS (ita) / GRIMMS EYE @ Caf� Carina, Wien
23.03.: HEROES AND HEROINE / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ DasBACH, Wien
23.03.: CORONARY / UZZIEL / PISSMARK / CATASTROFEAR @ Viper Room, Wien
23.03.: DAYUM / CROWORD / DISMAL LUMENTIS @ Szene, Wien
23.03.: TRAUMWERK / The JUPITER EFFECT @ Kramladen, Wien
23.03.: James Bar Bowen (uk) @ Kaleidoskop, Wien
23.03.: DEMENTED ARE GO (uk) / BOOGIE HAMMER @ Chelsea, Wien [sold out!]
23.03.: The MAGIC TOUCH (d) / The ROCKSTEADY CONSPIRACY @ SUB, Wr. Neustadt
23.03.: BLACK CAPRICORN (ita) / ARCTIC SEA SURVIVORS / ANDERWELT @ Club Wakuum, Graz [KRÖWNN cancelled.]
23.03.: The UNDERGROUND YOUTH (uk) / GRAN @ Kapu, Linz
23.03.: THREE FOR SILVER (usa) @ Bart, Timelkam
23.03.: SEPULTURA (bra) / OBSCURA (d) / GOATWHORE (usa) / FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
23.03.: The BLACK BONES / SUCCOPUSS @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
23.03.: BLACK LEGION (ita) / CHAOSTEMPLE @ Abyss Bar, Innsbruck
23.03.: Emma Blackery (uk) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]
24.03.: ANCIIENTS (cdn) / BLACK WIZARD (cdn) / AVEM / CHAOS INSIDE / BLACKTRAIN @ Escape, Wien
24.03.: MEKONGG / SLEEP.LESS @ fluc, Wien
24.03.: The SPITFIRES (uk) @ Aera, Wien
24.03.: The MAGIC TOUCH (d) / The ROCKSTEADY CONSPIRACY @ 1019 Jazzclub, Wien
24.03.: TALES OF A NOVELIST / ALL YOUR SORROWS / COMPANION / STREET TO THE OCEAN @ DasBACH, Wien
24.03.: HEROES AND HEROINE / Tom Unterweger & DIE TANZENDEN LEICHEN @ Venster, Wien
24.03.: FAREWELL DEAR GHOST / CARI CARI / CATASTROPHE & CURE / THREE FOR SILVER (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
24.03.: James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS / BISCUITS @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
24.03.: SUCCOPUSS / TOKAN @ Jazzkeller, Krems
24.03.: KAUAN (ukr/rus) / FARSOT (d) / ARCTIC SEA SURVIVORS / DHARK @ Zuckerfabrik, Enns
24.03.: WILDHUNT / KÜENRING / LIQUID STEEL @ Kapu, Linz
24.03.: The CRISPIES @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
24.03.: RULES (cro) / LEFT TO STARVE (cro) / The OCEAN FRONT (hun) @ SUb, Graz
24.03.: VENOM INC. (uk) / SUFFOCATION (usa) / NERVOSA (bra) / AETERNAM (cdn) / SURVIVE (jpn) @ Explosiv, Graz
24.03.: DEMENTED ARE GO (uk) @ GEI, Timelkam
24.03.: UFOMAMMUT (ita) / DEADSMOKE (ita) / BEESUS (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.03.: The PIGEON BOYS / MIGHTY GOOSE (ita) / The SNIPERS (ita) / NEON BONE (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
24.03.: FANG DEN BERG / MONSTERFRAU / PUKE PUDDLE @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
25.03.: SILENT ERA (usa) / RED GAZE / COLD LEATHER (d) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
25.03.: MILENRAMA (spa) / HUMAN BEHAVIOR @ Venster, Wien
25.03.: FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE (ita) @ Explosiv, Graz [cancelled.]

KW 13:
26.03.: UFOMAMMUT (ita) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [PROTOTYPER cancelled.]
26.03.: FAT CHESTER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
26.03.: The MILD (ita) / KOTVA @ SUb, Graz
26.03.: THREE FOR SILVER (usa) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
27.03.: VENOM INC. (uk) / SUFFOCATION (usa) / NERVOSA (bra) / AETERNAM (cdn) / SURVIVE (jpn) @ Viper Room, Wien
28.03.: ROLO TOMASSI (uk) / PALM READER (uk) / CRYPTODIRA (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
28.03.: The BABOON SHOW (swe) / IGEL VS. SHARK @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
28.03.: SO BEAST (ita/cro) @ AU, Wien
28.03.: THOSE GODDAMN HIPPIES (uk/aut/d) / TEEPEE (cze) @ fluc, Wien
28.03.: EMBRYO (d) @ Shakespeare, Salzburg
29.03.: THE WORLD IS A BEAUTIFUL PLACE & I AM NO LONGER AFRAID TO DIE (usa) / KAMIKAZE GIRLS (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
29.03.: ASTRODOME (por) / LIQUID EARTH @ Kramladen, Wien
29.03.: CROWHURST (usa) / FOIE GRAS (usa) / FALL INTO DRY LUNGS @ Venster, Wien
29.03.: Aaron Roche (usa) / LOOSE LIPS SINK SHIPS @ fluc, Wien
29.03.: EMBRYO (d) @ Derwisch, Wien
29.03.: HEAVEN SHALL BURN (d) / AUGUST BURNS RED (usa) / WHITECHAPEL (usa) / IN HEARTS WAKE (aus) @ Gasometer, Wien
29.03.: DEAD CITY RADIO / TRIGGER-HAPPY COWBOYS / 7 WICKED SOCIAL RATS @ DasBACH, Wien
29.03.: ANDO / EERAH @ Chelsea, Wien
29.03.: The CRISPIES @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
29.03.: ULTIMA RADIO / SUCCOPUSS / HIGH TRANSITION @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
29.03.: SIKSA (pol) / POCHWALONE (pol) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
29.03.: SUBHUMANS (uk) / The STRAPONES (ch) @ Between, Bregenz
30.03.: The ROYAL HANGMEN (ch) / LAS PIPAS DE LA PAZ (mex) @ B72, Wien
30.03.: FLOWERS IN CONCRETE / DIM PROSPECTS @ EKH, Wien
30.03.: LAZARATH (srb) / HEROES AND HEROINE / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Venster, Wien
30.03.: PH�DRE (cdn) / GRAN @ AU, Wien
30.03.: SPEIBSACKERL / PFLEGESTUFE 3 / THROWING SHADE @ DasBACH, Wien
30.03.: VICIOUS @ Cabaret Fledermaus, Wien
30.03.: TRIVIUM (usa) / POWER TRIP (usa) / VENOM PRISON (uk) @ SiMM City, Wien [sold out!]
30.03.: SVETLANAS (rus/ita) / CHRISTMAS (d) / RESI @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
30.03.: LE_MOL / LAMBDA / DRIVE MOYA / DAZED PILOTS @ SUb, Graz
30.03.: NILA / THUS I END / IN THIS TEMPLE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
30.03.: JOAN AS POLICE WOMAN (usa) @ p.p.c., Graz
30.03.: THREE FOR SILVER (usa) / PHIL. @ röda, Steyr
30.03.: ESCHATON / BEYOND INFINITY / UPON THY WAVES @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
30.03.: IMPURE WILHELMINA (ch) / AMER / 00y 18 @ MARK, Salzburg
30.03.: The STRAPONES (ch) / VACUNT / MONDO WAVE @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
30.03.: SAVAGE MASTER (usa) / SIGN OF THE JACKAL (ita) / REAPERS CALL @ Livestage, Innsbruck
30.03.: SLAVICA / CUMIN @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
30.03.: ARAN EPOCHAL (cze) @ Nachtasyl, Wien [cancelled.]
31.03.: YACHT COMMUNISM (d) / KOMETA / GOOD COP @ AU, Wien
31.03.: IMPURE WILHELMINA (ch) / AMER @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
31.03.: JOAN AS POLICE WOMAN (usa) @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien
31.03.: METALLICA (usa) / KVELERTAK (nor) @ Stadthalle, Wien
31.03.: STARSET (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien [sold out!]
31.03.: DIVES / CRUSH / REDAMANCY @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
31.03.: The SNUB / DEADLY SADISTIC EXPERIMENT (cze) / DIS-K47 (cze) / DISBAJA (cro) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
31.03.: PH�DRE (cdn) / GRAN / BIRD OF THE YEAR @ SUb, Graz
31.03.: The BLACK BONES / SUCCOPUSS @ GEI, Timelkam
31.03.: NOVEMBRE (ita) / JACK FROST @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
31.03.: SIBIIR (nor) / GISELA / FROM:SINKING TO:DROWNING @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
31.03.: Sonny & His WILD COWS (hun) / Lobo Jones & The RHYTHM HOUNDS (uk) @ Boxenstop, Dornbirn
31.03.: SAVAGE MASTER (usa) / HIGH HEELER @ Escape, Wien [cancelled.]
01.04.: TOTENWALD (d) / LEFT TO STARVE (cro) / RULES (cro) / DIS-K47 (cze) / ROZRUCH! (cze) @ Venster, Wien
01.04.: ARKHON INFAUSTUS (fra) / DEMONOMANCY (ita) / 0N0 (svk) @ Viper Room, Wien
01.04.: DARK TRANQUILLITY (swe) / EQUILIBRIUM (d) / VINEGAR HILL @ Explosiv, Graz
01.04.: MILE ME DEAF Solo / CRUSH @ Container 25, Wolfsberg
01.04.: BLACK RAINBOWS (ita) / LOCQUE (ch) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
01.04.: KVELERTAK (nor) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn

KW 14:
02.04.: EASY ACTION (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
02.04.: FLUMMOX (cze) / COMMODORE 64 (cze) / SHEEVA YOGA (cze) / KULMA (cze) @ Venster, Wien
02.04.: FURIA (pol) / UADA (usa) / AU-DESSUS (lit) / THEOTOXIN @ Explosiv, Graz
02.04.: BLACK RAINBOWS (ita) / SUPER SONIC SILVER HAZE @ Club Q, Graz
02.04.: ARKHON INFAUSTUS (fra) / DEMONOMANCY (ita) / SACROSCUM (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
02.04.: Ian Fisher (usa/d) @ Bart, Timelkam
03.04.: NEGATIVE APPROACH (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
03.04.: DRUX (d) / GOPNIK (d) / DREGS @ Venster, Wien
03.04.: BLACK RAINBOWS (ita) / GREAT RIFT @ Viper Room, Wien [FORTNYTE cancelled.]
03.04.: DARK TRANQUILLITY (swe) / EQUILIBRIUM (d) / VINEGAR HILL @ Explosiv, Graz
03.04.: BRAIDS (cdn) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
03.04.: INSOMNIUM (fin) / TRIBULATION (swe) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
04.04.: ODD COUPLE (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
04.04.: ISOLATION BERLIN (d) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
04.04.: THE GHOST AND THE MACHINE / David Howald @ fluc, Wien
04.04.: Ida Wenøe (dk) @ Clash, Wien
04.04.: Sam Chalcraft (uk) / Michael Dey (uk) / aNNika @ Loop, Wien
04.04.: MEDICINE FOR GRIZZLIES / BREAKS & BRIDGES / Chris Magerl @ Caf� Carina, Wien
04.04.: BLACK RAINBOWS (ita) / The LITHIC SEA @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
05.04.: PHRENELITH (dk) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
05.04.: SEVENTH GENOCIDE (ita) / SCHATTENLICHT / TRÄNENGAS @ Venster, Wien
05.04.: SIBIIR (nor) / CON ERA @ DasBACH, Wien
05.04.: Holly Miranda (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
05.04.: DESTROYED BUT NOT DEFEATED / GLITCH TRIP, DEATH DRIVE! (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
05.04.: LEBERZERROZE / IRON SNAG JOE / RUMPELTON @ Kramladen, Wien
05.04.: C-60 / MOTORMOUSE @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
05.04.: WIPEOUT / Ana Threat / Denice Bourbon @ rhiz, Wien
05.04.: Rufus Wainwright (usa) @ Porgy & Bess, Wien [sold out!]
05.04.: ISOLATION BERLIN (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
05.04.: EAU ROUGE (d) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]
06.04.: RANTANPLAN (d) / REBELL BAGATELL / A GUY NAMED LOU @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
06.04.: THOSE WILLOWS (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
06.04.: Jay-Jay Johanson (swe) / ON BELLS @ Chelsea, Wien
06.04.: TRIPSITTER / The ART OF FADING / HARMED (hun) / FALSE KING @ DasBACH, Wien
06.04.: TAISH / TORTHARRY (cze) / STEEL ENGRAVED (d) / DOOMAS (svk) / SPHEX @ Escape, Wien
06.04.: WHITE STAIN (slo) / HEROES AND HEROINE / KID LOUIE @ Stand Up Club, Fischamend
06.04.: KVELERTAK (nor) / SIBIIR (nor) @ Posthof, Linz
06.04.: SOVIET SOVIET (ita) / DAZED PILOTS @ Kapu, Linz
06.04.: ISOLATION BERLIN (d) @ Kulturkeller, Gleisdorf
06.04.: NEKRODEUS / INFEST (srb) / AMER / SHROUDS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
06.04.: Holly Miranda (usa) / MANEKI NEKOČ @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
06.04.: REVENGE OF THE PSYCHOTRONIC MAN (uk) / The BLOODSTRINGS (d) @ MARK, Salzburg
06.04.: GFRAST / SCHATTENLICHT @ Anna96 (Autonome Wohnfabrik), Salzburg
06.04.: BLACK RAINBOWS (ita) / BLITZ POP @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
06.04.: KREATOR (d) / Schirenc plays PUNGENT STENCH / BLACK INHALE / INSANITY ALERT @ Music Hall, Innsbruck
07.04.: STEPPED OUT (cro) / AVALANCHE / TIGERWIZARD / VERDERBER / STILLBORN / BAD ASCENT @ Venster, Wien
07.04.: VULTURE (d) / ENCLAVE / LINTVER (slo) / TITAN KILLER / HARBRINGER @ Escape, Wien
07.04.: CRYPTIC COMMANDS / JAYDEN @ rhiz, Wien
07.04.: MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY / INTERHELL / LIQUID EARTH @ Kramladen, Wien
07.04.: NILA / KALEIDOSCOPE MIND / EXIT BY FORM / KARMA / Izy Riff u.a. @ HdB, Liesinger Platz 3, 1230 Wien [fb]
07.04.: NADA SURF (usa) @ WUK, Wien [sold out!]
07.04.: RANTANPLAN (d) / ARRESTED DENIAL (d) / / A GUY NAMED LOU @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
07.04.: The LORANES (d) / HIGH BRIAN / The VAMPYRES @ Kapu, Linz
07.04.: PORN TO HULA / SWANMAY @ Zuckerfabrik, Enns
07.04.: DARKFALL / TORTHARRY (cze) / STEEL ENGRAVED (d) / DOOMAS (svk) @ Club Q, Graz
07.04.: TONY GORILLA (d) / FACEMELTER @ Between, Bregenz
08.04.: WALTER ETC. (usa) / KNIFELONG / YOUTH / BACKWARDS CHARM @ Loop, Wien
08.04.: DUBAIS (usa/d) / MANUELA (uk) @ rhiz, Wien
08.04.: BRUECKE / COINFLIP CUTIE @ Chelsea, Wien
08.04.: KREATOR (d) / Schirenc plays PUNGENT STENCH / BLACK INHALE / INSANITY ALERT @ Posthof, Linz
08.04.: THOSE WILLOWS (usa) @ Böllerbauer, Haag
08.04.: BOPPIN' B (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 15:
09.04.: GENGAHR (uk) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
09.04.: The ACADEMIC (irl) @ Chelsea, Wien
09.04.: HEROES AND HEROINE / HEADGRENADES @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
09.04.: Cosmo Sheldrake (uk) / I SEE RIVERS (nor) @ B72 fluc_wanne, Wien [sold out!]
09.04.: WE LOVE SILENCE @ Die Scherbe, Graz
10.04.: DOWNFALL OF GAIA (d) / HIGH FIGHTER (d) / HEXER (d) @ Explosiv, Graz
10.04.: BANSHEE (usa) @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
11.04.: BELL WITCH (usa) / PRESSOR (rus) / YPRES (rus) / AERIAL RUIN (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
11.04.: GOST (usa) / KRYPTOMORPH / Thomas Barrandon (fra) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
11.04.: GOSHAWK (d) / GRIM�NY (d) @ AU, Wien
11.04.: WEDGE (d) / CHURCHPENNY ALLSTARS / The END OF RADIO @ Weberknecht, Wien
11.04.: ALL THE LUCK IN THE WORLD (irl) @ fluc, Wien
11.04.: SIGNS TO THE CITY (cdn) @ Kramladen, Wien
11.04.: ELECTRIC OCTOPUS (uk) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND / PURPLE BLEND @ Music-House, Graz
11.04.: WHITESCAPE / MEKONGG @ Postgarage, Graz
11.04.: DOWNFALL OF GAIA (d) / HIGH FIGHTER (d) / HEXER (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
12.04.: DANCE WITH THE DEAD (usa) / Daniel Deluxe (dk) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
12.04.: BAGUETTE / RAUMSCHIFF ENGELMAYR @ rhiz, Wien
12.04.: ERNESTY INTERNATIONAL / SQUALLOSCOPE / MY HOUSE IN SPAIN @ fluc, Wien
12.04.: WHY GOATS WHY / HIGH TRANSITION / Lukas Zeiler @ Kramladen, Wien
12.04.: The WOMBATS (uk) / The MAGIC GANG (uk) / The NIGHT CAF� (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
12.04.: KREISKY / HIDDEN BY THE GRAPES @ p.p.c., Graz
12.04.: DEAD LIKE JULIET (ita) / ELYNE (ita) / DEADTIME STORIES / SKYSHAPE @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
13.04.: ELECTRIC OCTOPUS (uk) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ DasBACH, Wien
13.04.: DAILY THOMPSON (d) / FRITZ COBRA @ B72, Wien
13.04.: EGOTRONIC (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
13.04.: OF MICE AND MEN (usa) / WAGE WAR (usa) / SYLAR (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
13.04.: DEAD LIKE JULIET (ita) / EDGE OF THE SUN / ELYNE (ita) / DEADTIME STORIES @ Viper Room, Wien
13.04.: The CRISPIES @ Flex, Wien
13.04.: BLACKENING / CADAVERES (hun) / WARPTIME / DARE TO DISTURB @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
13.04.: MAHLSTROM (d) / BODEN (d) / PETTERSSON @ Kapu, Linz
13.04.: CHAINBREÄKER / HECKSPOILER / PSYCHO MANIA (d) @ Ann & Pat, Linz
13.04.: NO MORE (d) / NEON LIES (cro) @ Bunker, Graz
13.04.: VALLEY (bel) / ANNADEFKA / TROUBLE IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD @ Club Q, Graz
13.04.: TANTE GERTI / CHAOS MESSERSCHMITT / LEBERZERROZE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
13.04.: SIGNS TO THE CITY (cdn) @ Glam, Feldbach
13.04.: GEHÖRSTURZ / STUHL / GRAV KARELLØ / RESI @ MARK, Salzburg
13.04.: TOCOTRONIC (d) @ Republic, Salzburg
13.04.: HORROR VACUI (ita) / SOLAR BLAZE @ Prometheus, Innsbruck
13.04.: KREISKY / TRACKER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
13.04.: ATRA VETOSUS (aus) / PERENNIAL ISOLATION (spa) / DRAWN INTO DESCENT (bel) @ Livestage, Innsbruck
13.04.: SLAVICA @ Kramladen, Wien [cancelled.]
14.04.: MAHLSTROM (d) / BODEN (d) / PETTERSSON @ Venster, Wien
14.04.: PSYCHOCANDY (cze) / PUNCHING TREES / ZINN @ Kramladen, Wien
14.04.: NOWHITERAG (ita) / KATAXNIA (gre) / A NEW SCAR (ita) / JUST WÄR (cze) @ EKH, Wien
14.04.: ATHEIST RAP (srb) / TITO'S BOJS (cro) / LE REFLEXE ROUGE @ DasBACH, Wien
14.04.: NO MORE (d) @ Down Under, Wien
14.04.: HELGRIND (uk) / RAVENOUS / DIAMOND FALCON @ Escape, Wien
14.04.: AWOLNATION (usa) / ELIZA AND THE BEAR (uk) @ WUK, Wien
14.04.: Marilies Jagsch & Bernd Supper @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
14.04.: SQUARED TIMBER @ Chelsea, Wien
14.04.: SOLAR BLAZE / ULTIMA RADIO / RHINOZEROS REX @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
14.04.: The GRIZZLED MIGHTY (usa) @ Kino, Ebensee
14.04.: BROWNSTONE INC. / The AWEZOMBIES @ Club Wakuum, Graz
14.04.: BLACK LYNX / GRAV KARELLØ / DARK NATIVITY / Dirty Kurty @ SUb, Graz
14.04.: KARMA KLUB @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
14.04.: The VARUKERS (uk) / STATUES ON FIRE (bra) / CLINT @ Between, Bregenz
14.04.: DŸSE (d) @ Spielboden, Dornbirn
15.04.: BLANKENBERGE (rus) / BISAMRÅTTA (rus) / SNOWW CRYSTAL @ DasBACH, Wien
15.04.: SUNFLOWER BEAN (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
15.04.: The VARUKERS (uk) / The SELLOUT @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 16:
16.04.: CHICKEN'S CALL (fra) / GHOSTHOUSE SESSIONS @ EKH, Wien
16.04.: Megan Nash (cdn) @ Clash, Wien
16.04.: Bob Dylan (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
17.04.: MYTHIC SUNSHIP (dk) / KRPL @ rhiz, Wien
17.04.: VAMPILLIA (jpn) / VMO (jpn) / MELMOSH @ DasBACH, Wien
17.04.: INDOCTRINATE / ROTTEN COLD / ENUFF TALK @ Venster, Wien
17.04.: LONESOME HOT DUDES / CURB @ AU, Wien
17.04.: SHRED KELLY (cdn) @ Chelsea, Wien
17.04.: VLAD IN TEARS (d) / RAIN DIARY (fin) / FIRSTBORN (swe) @ Escape, Wien
17.04.: LEE VAN CLEEF (ita) / ELECTRIC OCTOPUS (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
17.04.: THEM DIRTY ROSES (usa) / GENERATION CLASH @ Kulturfabrik, Kufstein
17.04.: BIRTH OF JOY (nl) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
18.04.: STRATOCASTORS (fra) / The STACHES (ch) @ Venster, Wien
18.04.: SUPERSUCKERS (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
18.04.: ORIGIN (usa) / RINGS OF SATURN (usa) / HIDEOUS DIVINITY (ita) / GRAVESLAVE (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
18.04.: HUSH PUP (cdn) / BITTEN BY / PILOT JR. @ fluc, Wien
18.04.: PRETTY CITY (aus) / CORDUROY @ B72, Wien
18.04.: EDITORS (uk) / OCTOBER DRIFT (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
18.04.: BELL WITCH (usa) / AERIAL RUIN (usa) @ Kapu, Linz
18.04.: The SNUB / HUMAN BEHAVIOR / INDOCTRINATE @ SUb, Graz
18.04.: ULTIMA RADIO / RACHET BRONCO @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
18.04.: Eivør (far) @ Vereinshaus, Göfis
19.04.: NOTHINGTON (usa) / WESTERN SETTINGS (usa) / HEROES AND HEROINE @ Viper Room, Wien
19.04.: ELECTRIC EYE (nor) / ORGANIC TOY (srb) / LOATHER @ rhiz, Wien
19.04.: PURE GROUND (usa) / LUMINANCE (bel) @ AU, Wien
19.04.: SAMA DAMS (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
19.04.: MACHINE HEAD (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien
19.04.: KREISKY @ WUK, Wien
19.04.: KROOKED TOOTH / GOODHAIR BROTHERS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
19.04.: COUSINS LIKE SHIT @ Chelsea, Wien
19.04.: Eivør (far) @ Sargfabrik, Wien
19.04.: INDOCTRINATE / LESLIE ACT THRILLER / AKEDIA @ Kapu, Linz
19.04.: PRETTY CITY (aus) / VIOLENT SHIVER @ Club Wakuum, Graz
20.04.: SATIVA ROOT / THRONE (ita) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND / The HOWLING MUFFS / PURPLE ROADHOUSE @ Venster, Wien
20.04.: PROTOMARTYR (usa) / MANIC YOUTH @ Chelsea, Wien
20.04.: CARON DIMONIO (ita) / OTHER VOICES (ita) @ B72, Wien
20.04.: OvO (ita) / PUKE PUDDLE / CYRUSS / LEECHFEAST (slo) / LACHSFARBE LINKS @ EKH, Wien
20.04.: MECHANICAL AGE @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
20.04.: DOG EAT DOG (usa) / RAMAZURI / ROTZPIPN / 7 DIALS MYSTERY @ Viper Room, Wien [sold out!]
20.04.: WISE MONKEY / PORTOBELLO EXPRESS @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
20.04.: NULLA OSTA (cro) @ SUB, Salzburg
20.04.: The JANCEE PORNICK CASINO (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
20.04.: GOATH (d) / PRISON OF MIRRORS (ita) / ANGELCUNT @ Escape, Wien [cancelled.]
21.04.: PASTOR / SWANMAY / COMMUNICATION KILLER / MUDDY BASTERDS @ Venster, Wien
21.04.: CRISIS BENOIT (ita) / PERVY PISSHEADS / HUMAN BEHAVIOR @ Pankahyttn, Wien
21.04.: MALIŠA BAHAT (cro) / SMUTEČNÍ SLAVNOST (cze) / LESLIE ACT THRILLER / BICYCLE TERROR @ EKH, Wien
21.04.: Lucy Rose (uk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
21.04.: TYTUS (ita) / WILDHUNT @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
21.04.: NE OBLIVISCARIS (aus) / ALLEGAEON (usa) / VIRVUM (ch) @ Escape, Wien
21.04.: A SOMERSET PARADE (aus) / COSMO / 15GB @ DasBACH, Wien
21.04.: AMSEL @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
21.04.: HERE FOR A REASON / FRITZ COBRA / COPCAR / Sam Chalcraft (uk) @ Local, Wien
21.04.: SMALL HOURS / VARICELLA ZOSTER / CLUTCH AT STRAWS @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
21.04.: SAVANAH / SUNSTAIN / TRIPTONUS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
21.04.: RABIES (cze) / KRANG (cze) / INDOCTRINATE @ Jazzkeller, Krems
21.04.: PRETTY CITY (aus) / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
21.04.: SHOUT OUT LOUDS (swe) @ Posthof, Linz
21.04.: LONELY KAMEL (nor) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
21.04.: ULTIMA RADIO @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
22.04.: EXUMER (d) / CYROX @ Viper Room, Wien [BÄD HAMMER cancelled.]
22.04.: EXHUMED (usa) / ROTTEN SOUND (fin) / IMPLORE (d) @ Escape, Wien
22.04.: Marlon Williams (nzl) / Delaney Davidson (nzl) @ Chelsea, Wien
22.04.: LOSTBOY (uk) / ADMIRAL KOY @ B72, Wien

KW 17:
23.04.: VACATIONS (aus) / MoreEats (lie) @ DasBACH, Wien
23.04.: TINY MOVING PARTS (usa) / CLUTCH AT STRAWS @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
23.04.: BLACK RIVER DELTA (swe) @ Chelsea, Wien
23.04.: SINNERS & SAINTS (usa) @ Local, Wien
24.04.: WEEDEATER (usa) / The BODY (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
24.04.: LILLA @ B72, Wien
24.04.: TEDDY BEAR COVE / ALPHA ROMEO @ Loop, Wien
24.04.: Migre le Tigre (ch) / Greg Rekus (cdn) / Jon Creeden (cdn) @ Music-House, Graz
24.04.: GHOST IRIS (dk) / FIGHT THE FIGHT (nor) / AWAKE THE DREAMER (swe) / CHANGING FORMS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
24.04.: LOSTBOY (uk) @ Black Horse Inn, Wels
25.04.: SUPRUGA (rus) / YOUNGBROTHER (rus) / CLUTCH AT STRAWS @ Venster, Wien
25.04.: The EXPLOITED (uk) / DISCHARGE (uk) / ANSTALT / FREIGANG @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
25.04.: Michale Graves (usa) / Tom Unterweger & DIE TANZENDEN LEICHEN @ Viper Room, Wien
25.04.: KACKSCHLACHT (d) / KENNY KENNY OH OH (d) @ Anna96 (Autonome Wohnfabrik), Salzburg
26.04.: KACKSCHLACHT (d) / KENNY KENNY OH OH (d) / Migre le Tigre (ch) / Greg Rekus (cdn) u.a. @ EKH, Wien [info]
26.04.: MINAMI DEUTSCH (jpn) / VILLALOG / IPPIO PAYO (d) @ fluc, Wien
26.04.: MOLLY / TEENAGE ANGST @ DasBACH, Wien
26.04.: BARACKCA (hun) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA @ Venster, Wien
26.04.: DEGRADACE (cze) / BONJOURTROPFEN @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
26.04.: SENSIFER (d) / DRIVE MOYA @ Kramladen, Wien
26.04.: SON OF THE VELVET RAT @ Sargfabrik, Wien
26.04.: LONESOME HOT DUDES / SCHRAIRAUM @ Schaumbad, Graz
26.04.: ROADKING / AMMARITE @ Club Wakuum, Graz [The MISTAKEN SONS OF ALABAMA cancelled.]
26.04.: MALA HERBA @ Kapu, Linz
26.04.: WEEDEATER (usa) / SATIVA ROOT / THRONE (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
26.04.: The BODY (usa) / UNIFORM (usa) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
27.04.: VICIOUS IRENE (swe) / PORTRËIT (d) / .GRAM. (d) / FROZEN MAN SYNDROME (d) / RØST / HYLE (ita) u.a. @ EKH, Wien [info]
27.04.: WYE OAK (usa) @ fluc, Wien
27.04.: BOOGIE HAMMER / DEALER'S CHOICE / MESS @ DasBACH, Wien
27.04.: DEATH BY DELIRIUM / The BOILER @ Venster, Wien
27.04.: COUSCOUS & Boris Hauf @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
27.04.: THOSE WILLOWS (usa) / HOMEMADE / NOAH SCOTIA @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
27.04.: NINE ELEVEN (fra) / GERANIÜM (fra) / POTENCE (fra) @ Kapu, Linz
27.04.: SCHÜND / SCHEISSEGAL / OH-FI / ATTA @ Club Wakuum, Graz
27.04.: MAN MUST DIE (uk) / DAWN OF DISEASE (d) / VEINS OF SUFFERING @ Club Q, Graz
27.04.: WITCHRIDER / ULTIMA RADIO / COMMUNICATION KILLER @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
27.04.: The GODFATHERS (uk) / GLORY DEAD @ Kino, Ebensee
27.04.: PALACE OF THE KING (aus) / ROCKODROM / CORONA DIVER (d) @ Kulturfabrik, Kufstein
27.04.: The BODY (usa) / I NOT DANCE / MURGANG (ch) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
28.04.: LINK (bel) / POTENCE (fra) / FINISTERRE (d) / NINE ELEVEN (fra) / GERANIÜM (fra) / NO WAVES (d) u.a. @ EKH, Wien [info]
28.04.: CRUSH / BEACH GIRLS AND THE MONSTER @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
28.04.: DISTURBANCE (nl) / KAISERSCHMOARN @ Pankahyttn, Wien
28.04.: RADIO HAVANNA (d) / GO GO GAZELLE (d) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
28.04.: MAN MUST DIE (uk) / DAWN OF DISEASE (d) / DISMAL LUMENTIS @ Escape, Wien
28.04.: CHASING SOUNDS / ME AGAINST ALL (svk) / The DESTROYING LASER (ita) / FURIOUS FEEDBACK @ Kramladen, Wien
28.04.: PRAQ! @ rhiz, Wien
28.04.: GUERILLA POUBELLE (fra) / GOOD FRIEND (uk) / HEROES'N GHOSTS / CLUTCH AT STRAWS @ SUb, Graz
28.04.: 1000MODS (gre) / ULTIMA RADIO @ p.p.c., Graz
28.04.: The GODFATHERS (uk) / YOUNGDOZER @ röda, Steyr
28.04.: FREEDOM HAWK (usa) / The HEAVY MINDS / CHANGO / KALMAR @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
28.04.: The NO THE / CVNTISIDE / KOTVA @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
28.04.: LOMBEGO SURFERS (ch) @ Zone11, Hallein
28.04.: HIGH SOCIETY (d) / The ART (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
28.04.: KNUCKLEDUST (uk) / IN OTHER CLIMES (fra) / PUNISHABLE ACT (d) / RECURRENT PAIN / O.A.C. u.a. @ Kulturfabrik, Kufstein
29.04.: ED WARNER (fra) / CC (cro) @ Venster, Wien
29.04.: 1000MODS (gre) / COJONES (cro) / SPOTLIGHTS (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
29.04.: Die NERVEN (d) / RED GAZE @ fluc_wanne, Wien
29.04.: The GODFATHERS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
29.04.: Laino & BROKEN SEEDS (ita) @ rhiz, Wien
29.04.: The DEAD DAISIES (usa) / The NEW ROSES (d) @ SiMM City, Wien
29.04.: HELLHOOKAH (lit) / SUPER SONIC SILVER HAZE / PSYCHO TOASTER @ Club Wakuum, Graz
29.04.: SLEAFORD MODS (uk) / MUSCLE BARBIE @ Posthof, Linz
29.04.: THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / 15GB / A SOMERSET PARADE / FALSE KING @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
29.04.: Michale Graves (usa) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn

KW 18:
30.04.: HORISONT (swe) / DEAD LORD (swe) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
30.04.: The END OF RADIO / BROWNSTONE INC. @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
30.04.: CRIM (spa) / Tom Unterweger & DIE TANZENDEN LEICHEN @ DasBACH, Wien
30.04.: HELLAVISTA / VOID CREATION / FEARANCY / OUR ETERNAL CHAINS @ Viper Room, Wien
30.04.: SOLAR BLAZE / WARHOLES / DIE DANCING / SERALOX u.a. @ Weberknecht, Wien
30.04.: SIAMESE ELEPHANTS / The FADED NORTH @ B72, Wien
30.04.: REWOLFINGER @ rhiz, Wien
30.04.: SWEET JOINER / VORMÄRZ @ Chelsea, Wien
30.04.: DIVES / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS / FUTBOL�N (ita) @ SUb, Graz
30.04.: FATHER AND GUN / DEADENDS / HERE FOR A REASON / HEROES'N GHOSTS @ KB5-Keller, 8082 Kirchbach
30.04.: ASPHAGOR / IRDORATH @ Club Wakuum, Graz
01.05.: NEIGHBORHOOD BRATS (usa) / KETTENHUND / BAD WEED @ Venster, Wien
01.05.: MALIGNANT TUMOUR (cze) / AHUMADO GRANUJO (cze) / DISTASTE @ Escape, Wien
01.05.: WHOLE / SLUFF / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS / GRAN / CULK @ fluc, Wien
01.05.: HORISONT (swe) / DEAD LORD (swe) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
02.05.: NEBULA (usa) / DIAMOND SKULL @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
02.05.: VICTIMS OF CLASSWAR (d) / DEATH ENGINE (fra) / WREN (uk) @ EKH, Wien
02.05.: AUTONOMICS (usa) / POLO TO THE MASSES @ B72, Wien
02.05.: MY HOUSE IN SPAIN / KROOKED TOOTH @ Caf� Carina, Wien
02.05.: SPANISH LOVE SONGS (usa) / SOME DAYS YOU LOSE / YOUTH @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
02.05.: HEXECUTOR (fra) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
02.05.: SOOMA (ch) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
03.05.: RATBOYS (usa) / WILD PINK (usa) @ Venster, Wien
03.05.: GOD IS AN ASTRONAUT (irl) / XENON FIELD (irl) @ Szene, Wien
03.05.: TOY (uk) / The VAMPYRES / DRIFT. (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
03.05.: MEKONGG / ADMIRAL KOY @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
03.05.: DAZED PILOTS / SEKTSTRESS! @ rhiz, Wien
03.05.: ILLDISPOSED (dk) / SHADE EMPIRE (fin) / SOULLINE (ch) / IGNEA (ukr) @ Viper Room, Wien
03.05.: OYSTERBAND (uk) @ Sargfabrik, Wien
03.05.: Tall William (uk) @ Replugged, Wien
03.05.: CULK / EERAH @ DasBACH, Wien
03.05.: WYATT E. (fra) / DEATH ENGINE (fra) / WREN (uk) @ Kapu, Linz
03.05.: AUTONOMICS (usa) / AKIDA / SNAP DAZED @ TamTam, Graz
03.05.: The HANGING STARS (uk) / SAN ANTONIO KID (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
03.05.: WONK UNIT (uk) / The MURDERBURGERS (uk) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
04.05.: TARANTÜLA (usa) / BETTER OFF DEAD (fra) / BITPART (fra) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
04.05.: TO LANGUISH (swe) / DREGS @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
04.05.: DESERTED FEAR (d) / CATASTROFEAR / ANGELCUNT / MANDIBULA @ Escape, Wien
04.05.: AND THE GOLDEN CHOIR (d) @ B72, Wien
04.05.: A DIVINE CONSPIRACY / DAMOKLES (swe) @ Caf� Carina, Wien
04.05.: PROPAGANDHI (cdn) / SATANIC SURFERS (swe) / IRON CHIC (usa) / NOT ON TOUR (isr) / NO TRIGGER (usa) u.a. @ A.Schl8hof, Wels
04.05.: DAZED PILOTS / BEACH GIRLS AND THE MONSTER / LIMES @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
04.05.: GIANT ANTEATER / PERO PERO (d/aut) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
04.05.: AUTONOMICS (usa) @ Spielboden, Dornbirn
05.05.: TENDER (uk) @ fluc, Wien
05.05.: The CLASHINISTAS / Eloui @ Chelsea, Wien
05.05.: NACA7 / SENSE OF JUSTICE / SYMMETRY @ Viper Room, Wien
05.05.: DONOTS (d) / NO FUN AT ALL (swe) / VENEREA (swe) / GET DEAD (usa) / Joe McMahon (usa) u.a. @ A.Schl8hof, Wels
05.05.: FECALIZER (mex) / PORNTHEGORE (rom) / SAUJAUCHNER @ Club Wakuum, Graz
05.05.: MORBID CREATION (slo) / VOIDSTALKER @ Kwadrat, Klagenfurt
05.05.: OYSTERBAND (uk) @ Kino, Ebensee
05.05.: SKID ROW (usa) / The QUIREBOYS (uk) @ Rathaussaal, Telfs
06.05.: PINK TURNS BLUE (d) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ Viper Room, Wien

KW 19:
07.05.: LEVITATION ROOM (usa) / ANDO @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
07.05.: EYEHATEGOD (usa) / SATIVA ROOT / KIELKROPF / INTERHELL @ Viper Room, Wien
07.05.: David Rovics (usa) @ Caf� Carina, Wien
08.05.: HEAT (d) / The GOLDEN GRASS (usa) / The HEAVY MINDS @ DasBACH, Wien
08.05.: JEX THOTH (usa) / DEMON HEAD (dk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
08.05.: HEY ELBOW (swe) @ rhiz, Wien
08.05.: DRAWING HILL (fra) / PALINDROME / SYMPATHY FOR STRAWBERRY @ fluc, Wien
08.05.: MATERIA (pol) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
08.05.: OYSTERBAND (uk) @ Treibhaus, Innsbruck
08.05.: SHAME (uk) / RVG (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled!]
09.05.: EISBERG (uk/aut) / SPIRIT DESIRE / BAD ASCENT / The CROOKED MILE @ DasBACH, Wien
09.05.: BISON (cdn) / LLNN (dk) / THROES / SALUSA SECUNDUS @ Viper Room, Wien
09.05.: MAIRA / BODY PACKAGE (pol) / SATEVE @ Venster, Wien
09.05.: CRISIX (spa) / IMPALERS (dk) / MYNDED (d) / SURGICAL STRIKE (d) @ Escape, Wien
09.05.: BEN WOOD INFERNO / BLOSSOMERS @ B72, Wien
09.05.: JEX THOTH (usa) / HEAT (d) / The GOLDEN GRASS (usa) @ Kapu, Linz
09.05.: DAZED PILOTS / LEVIE @ Salonschiff Fräulein Florentine, Linz
09.05.: LIQUID STEEL / SILIUS / KÜENRING @ Junge Talstation, Innsbruck
09.05.: MATERIA (pol) / RELINQUISHED / D.A.W.N. @ Kulturfabrik, Kufstein
09.05.: ANTIMANIAX / FLOWERS IN CONCRETE @ Explosiv, Graz [sold out!]
09.05.: The DRAIN (cze) / The BLACK BONES @ Arena-Beisl, Wien [cancelled.]
10.05.: ALLOCHIRIA (gre) / AKEDIA @ EKH, Wien
10.05.: The HEROINE WHORES (d) / WET SPINACH / I'M A SLOTH @ DasBACH, Wien
10.05.: BROND (bul) / ADMIRAL KOY @ Kramladen, Wien
10.05.: LUPUS / ANDO @ Venster, Wien
10.05.: NOT ON TOUR (isr) / BARRIER REEF/THE GREAT / A GUY NAMED LOU @ Music-House, Graz
10.05.: LIFE IN VACUUM (cdn) / I SAW DAYLIGHT (d) / RANT @ SUb, Graz
10.05.: DESPITE EVERYTHING (gre) / YOU KNOW / James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS / Philiam Shakesbeat @ C'est La Vie, Vöcklabruck
10.05.: ASPHAGOR / GROTESKH / The NEGATIVE BIAS / REGNUM NORICUM @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
11.05.: COLOUR HAZE (d) / MY SLEEPING KARMA (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
11.05.: FREEDOM HAWK (usa) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
11.05.: Schirenc plays PUNGENT STENCH / SPASM (cze) / EPSILON / DHARK @ Viper Room, Wien [TOTENMOND cancelled.]
11.05.: PORTICO QUARTET (uk) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
11.05.: MEKONGG / RUMPELTON / LACHSFARBE LINKS / LAUT FRAGEN @ EKH, Wien
11.05.: James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS / ALPHA ROMEO / Philiam Shakesbeat @ Flex (Caf�), Wien
11.05.: ULTIMA RADIO / DLRM (hun) / CADÛ @ Kramladen, Wien
11.05.: The BONGO CLUB (swe) / Chili & The WHALEKILLERS / FALL FOR IVY @ Weberknecht, Wien
11.05.: IV/AN (cro) @ AU, Wien
11.05.: BREWED & CANNED / DAYS OF LOSS / DEATH ON ARRIVAL (cze) / ABUSED & NEGLECTED (cze) @ Escape, Wien
11.05.: KINDERGARTEN / OLD MRS. BATES @ Chelsea, Wien
11.05.: PSYCHORDS (ita) / DEAD CITY RADIO @ Egon, St. Pölten
11.05.: The TOASTERS (usa) / SKIP IT / JACK DISCONNECT @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
11.05.: DEMON HEAD (dk) / LA PERLA BANDITS / DUSK @ Music-House, Graz
11.05.: FVZZ POPVLI (ita) / DEVILLE (swe) / CONE (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
11.05.: CRIPPLED FOX (hun) @ Prometheus, Innsbruck
12.05.: PUKE PUDDLE / DEATH ROW GROUPIES @ Venster, Wien
12.05.: ABBATH (nor) / TIAMAT (swe) / NIFELHEIM (swe) / DEMONICAL (swe) / GAMA BOMB (irl) / DISTILLATOR (nl) u.a. @ Arena, Wien
12.05.: HAIKU GARDEN (slo) @ B72, Wien
12.05.: BULBUL / ASH MY LOVE / Fritz Ostermayer @ rhiz, Wien
12.05.: GOODHAIR BROTHERS @ Down Under, Wien
12.05.: EXIT BY FORM / GIANT ANTEATER / PERO PERO (d) @ Weberknecht, Wien
12.05.: COLOUR HAZE (d) / MY SLEEPING KARMA (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
12.05.: OYSTERBAND (uk) @ Volkshaus, Graz
12.05.: The NEGATIVE BIAS / NECIFER / KARNER @ Mozarthof, Klagenfurt
12.05.: The RAMONAS (uk) / PSYCHORDS (ita) / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE @ MARK, Salzburg
12.05.: I SAW DAYLIGHT (d) / REASON OF SIN @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
13.05.: PORTRAYAL OF GUILT (usa) / HAUNA / ARGON (lux/aut) @ Venster, Wien
13.05.: The RAMONAS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
13.05.: BRYDE (uk) @ B72 fluc, Wien
13.05.: LINGUA NADA (d) / TAKE THE DOGS AND RUN @ SUb, Graz

KW 20:
14.05.: HIGH REEPER (usa) / HIGH BRIAN @ Music-House, Graz
15.05.: CANVAS (uk) / SKYWALKER (cze) / FALSE KING / BLESSED WITH A CURSE @ Replugged, Wien
15.05.: Somerset Barnard (aus) @ fluc, Wien
15.05.: DOLPHINS (d) / GOOD POSTURE (fra) @ Caf� Carina, Wien
15.05.: CIGARETTES AFTER SEX (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien
15.05.: Ciaran Lavery (irl) / SOULITAIRE @ Chelsea, Wien
15.05.: PORTRAYAL OF GUILT (usa) / The ULTIMATE SCREAMO BAND (cdn) / ECHELONS @ SUb, Graz
15.05.: HIGH REEPER (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
15.05.: THUNDERMOTHER (swe) / KLAUBAUF @ p.m.k., Innsbruck [cancelled.]
16.05.: ANGELUS APATRIDA (spa) / SKELETAL REMAINS (usa) / TRALLERY (spa) @ Viper Room, Wien
16.05.: FIRST HATE (dk) @ B72, Wien
16.05.: HAUX (uk) / Henry Jamison (usa) / Rosie Carney (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
16.05.: LIQUID MAZE / SOLID SKY / EXTREME MIND / THEORY OF EVERYTHING @ Replugged, Wien
16.05.: CANVAS (uk) / SKYWALKER (cze) / LEVITATE. @ SUb, Graz
16.05.: PUTA VOLCANO (gre) / PURPLE DINO (gre) / ILUN @ Music-House, Graz
16.05.: The DELTA SAINTS (usa) / VELVET SMOKE (d) @ Kulturquartier, Kufstein
17.05.: XENO & OAKLANDER (usa) / AVIADORAS @ DasBACH, Wien [UNKNOWN CHILD cancelled.]
17.05.: The WHISPERING TREE (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
17.05.: LÖVE ICONS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
17.05.: RUCKI ZUCKI PALMENCOMBO @ Local, Wien
18.05.: HEX (uk) / CHEAP SURGERY (uk) / CURB @ EKH, Wien
18.05.: The BAUDELAIRES (aus) / AUX PORTES @ DasBACH, Wien
18.05.: HEXENSCHUSS (nl) / LAUT FRAGEN @ Derwisch, Wien
18.05.: CINEMA CINEMA (usa) / DEAD AMPS REVENGE @ Caf� Carina, Wien
18.05.: BERUFSKLEIDUNG / PHAL:ANGST @ Kramladen, Wien
18.05.: RADIAN @ rhiz, Wien
18.05.: HYPNOS (cze) / MADOG / PREDICTION / SARCASTIC TERROR @ Club Q, Graz
18.05.: MURDER MURDER (cdn) @ Glam, Feldbach
18.05.: DECIBELLES (fra) / TONS (ita) / IMPULSO (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
18.05.: AUTONOMICS (usa) @ Hard Rock Caf�, Innsbruck
18.05.: STOCKKAMPF / OI!FACTORY / CATHVAL (ita) @ Werkstätte, Wattens
18.05.: FRANKIE AND THE WITCH FINGERS (usa) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
18.05.: WILLOW CHILD (d) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
18.05.: SICKBOYZ (d) / CAPTAIN CONTROL (ch) / NO3 @ Villa K., Bludenz
19.05.: WHIMM (cdn) / LADY LYNCH / WRONG BODY @ Venster, Wien
19.05.: B. Fleischmann @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
19.05.: TENTS / Johnny Geiger @ fluc, Wien
19.05.: SELVANS (ita) / UNHOLY ORDER @ Weberknecht, Wien
19.05.: The SHELL CORPORATION (usa) / FAMILIE RUPPERT / The SHAFTONS @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
19.05.: WILLOW CHILD (d) / The BAUDELAIRES (aus) @ Kapu, Linz
19.05.: AUTONOMICS (usa) / STEREO BULLETS @ röda, Steyr
19.05.: CRUSH / REMEDY / NAPAEA @ OHO, Oberwart
19.05.: MOTHER OF TUNA / The END OF RADIO / The FALLING UPS @ SUb, Graz
19.05.: JACK FROST / MONASTERIUM (pol) / OSTEON (d) / GLARE OF THE SUN / B.S.T. (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
19.05.: TOXIC WALTZ (d) / MYNDED (d) / MOROS / PREDICTION @ MARK, Salzburg
19.05.: HATEFUL (uk) / The ZIPS (uk) / EROTIC DEVICES (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
19.05.: ASPHAGOR / ARS IRAE (d) / ERL @ Komma, Wörgl
19.05.: LONG TALL TEXANS (uk) / BASEBALL BAT BOOGIE BASTARDS (ch) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
20.05.: YEAR OF THE COBRA (usa) / TOKE (usa) / THROES / WILD ARROW @ Venster, Wien
20.05.: RUSSIAN CIRCLES (usa) / BRUTUS (bel) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
20.05.: WILLOW CHILD (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
20.05.: BULLET (swe) / SCREAMER (swe) / JESUS CHRÜSLER SUPERCAR (swe) @ Escape, Wien
20.05.: VULVODYNIA (rsa) / WORMHOLE (usa) / BLADE OF HORUS (aus) / DAYUM @ Viper Room, Wien
20.05.: Worried Man & Worried Boy @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
20.05.: NEW FRIES (cdn) / MALA HERBA @ SUb, Graz

KW 21:
21.05.: The ULTIMATE SCREAMO BAND (cdn) / ECHELONS / LOATHER / NAVR� @ Venster, Wien [I CREATE cancelled.]
21.05.: Tom Wu (d) / NEW FRIES (cdn) @ rhiz, Wien
21.05.: CAN'T SWIM (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
21.05.: FLOKATI (d) / SWEET JOINER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
21.05.: YEAR OF THE COBRA (usa) / TOKE (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
22.05.: SECOND STILL (usa) / IV/AN (cro) @ Venster, Wien
22.05.: PG.LOST (swe) / LE_MOL @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
22.05.: The WAVE PICTURES (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
22.05.: NEOSLAVE (bel) / POWERNERD / KRYPTOMORPH @ Viper Room, Wien
22.05.: SHATTERED LIONS (d) / BORN AS LIONS (d) / NAUTILUS (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
22.05.: STEAMING SATELLITES @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
22.05.: ROSETTA (usa) / CEVEO / BACKWARDS CHARM @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
22.05.: Scott Matthew (aus) @ ARGEkultur, Salzburg
23.05.: MANILLA ROAD (usa) / KÜENRING / MATHAN @ Viper Room, Wien
23.05.: Mäkkelä (fin) / Johnny Campbell (uk) @ Caf� Carina, Wien
23.05.: HYSTERESE (d) / LÜGEN (d) / KR�T @ SUb, Graz
23.05.: MELODY CURRENT / FIN @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
23.05.: STEAMING SATELLITES / The KIEZ (usa/d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
23.05.: Scott Matthew (aus) @ Spielboden, Dornbirn
24.05.: HYSTERESE (d) / LÜGEN (d) / DEAD CITY RADIO / KRÓT @ EKH, Wien
24.05.: TOTAL CHAOS (usa) / ONLY 5 DOLLARS / NO MORE HIROSHIMA (cze) @ DasBACH Pankahyttn, Wien
24.05.: ZIMT (d) / SAMT @ fluc, Wien
24.05.: CONCRETE JELLŸ (ita) / MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY @ Kramladen, Wien
24.05.: HEROES AND HEROINE @ Venster, Wien
24.05.: PARASOL CARAVAN / TIMESTONE @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
24.05.: Scott Matthew (aus) @ Posthof, Linz
24.05.: K.U.N.T.Z. / Onk Lou @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.05.: The RESTARTS (uk) / KRASS KEPALA (ido) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
25.05.: .GRAM. (d) / AKEDIA / CRⒶPOIDS @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Eichenstraße 1a, 1120 Wien
25.05.: WORST (bra) / LIVE LIFE / OWE YOU NOTHING / SOILID (d) @ Escape, Wien
25.05.: Geoff Berner (cdn) @ Chelsea, Wien
25.05.: SONODROM EXPRESS / Balu & Die SURFGRAMMELN / Dave & The PUSSIES @ rhiz, Wien
25.05.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / NULLA OSTA (cro) / KRIEG DEN PALÄSTEN / PASMATERS (cro) @ Venster, Wien
25.05.: JACK FROST / SARCASM SYNDROME / ANGOR @ Viper Room, Wien [COUNT RAVEN cancelled.]
25.05.: KAMIKAZE GIRLS (uk) / REMEDY / NERVUS (uk) / BAD ASCENT @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
25.05.: FEINE SAHNE FISCHFILET (d) / MISSSTAND @ p.p.c., Graz
25.05.: Scott Matthew (aus) @ Orpheum Extra, Graz
25.05.: KLYNT / DIAMOND FALCON / WINGS OF GLORY @ Club Q, Graz
25.05.: K.U.N.T.Z / MY HOUSE IN SPAIN @ Kapu, Linz
25.05.: PLEASE MADAME / NAKED CAMEO @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
25.05.: SLUF / GEHÖRSTURZ (d) @ SUB, Salzburg
25.05.: OAKHANDS (d) / WATCHING TIDES (d) / YOUTH @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
25.05.: TONS (ita) / KER (d) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
26.05.: APPÄRATUS (mas) / KETTENHUND / INDOCTRINATE @ Pankahyttn, Wien
26.05.: ATTIC (d) / HELL THEATER (ita) / CHAINBREÄKER @ Escape, Wien
26.05.: PERE UBU (usa) @ Schauspielhaus, Wien
26.05.: Scott Matthew (aus) @ Theater Akzent, Wien
26.05.: NEUZEITLICHE BODENBELÄGE (d) @ AU, Wien
26.05.: VERKLÄRUNGSNOT / SNB (srb) / DEALER'S CHOICE / OTVORENI PRELOM (srb) @ Venster, Wien
26.05.: GRAN / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ Down Under, Wien
26.05.: CHEEKBONIANS (ch) / The ROCKSTEADY CONSPIRACY @ DasBACH, Wien
26.05.: AREVO @ Kramladen, Wien
26.05.: Howlin' Lou & His WHIP LOVERS (ita) / BONNEVILLE ROCKETS @ GH Haideröslein, 1110 Wien
26.05.: CHASING SOUNDS (svk) / HOLIDAYS REFUSED @ Stand Up Club, Fischamend
26.05.: OUZO BAZOOKA (isr) / TENTACULA @ Kapu, Linz
26.05.: MATH THE BAND (usa) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
26.05.: FEINE SAHNE FISCHFILET (d) / MISSSTAND @ Posthof, Linz
26.05.: WATCHING TIDES (d) / OAKHANDS (d) / YOUTH / SPIRIT DESIRE / 00y 18 @ Tumult, Kremsmünster
26.05.: DAZE EFFECT / ENEERA / UNDER DESTRUCTION / WE BLAME THE EMPIRE @ OKH, Vöcklabruck
26.05.: K.U.N.T.Z @ p.p.c., Graz
26.05.: CONTACT HIGH / The AWEZOMBIES / BROWNSTONE INC. @ DachbodenTheater 2.0, Bruck/Mur
26.05.: SAD (ita) / GONOREAS (ch) / PURERAGE @ Altes Kino, Landeck
26.05.: HIDDEN BY THE GRAPES / LIMES / DAZED PILOTS @ MARK, Salzburg [cancelled.]
27.05.: WATCHING TIDES (d) / OAKHANDS (d) / YOUTH @ AU, Wien
27.05.: TOUNDRA (spa) / MOUNTAIN / BOG / 00y 18 @ Viper Room, Wien
27.05.: FEINE SAHNE FISCHFILET (d) / MISSSTAND @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
27.05.: MATH THE BAND (usa) / Tom Unterweger & DIE TANZENDEN LEICHEN @ Explosiv, Graz

KW 22:
28.05.: DAYLIGHT ROBBERY (usa) @ Venster, Wien
28.05.: The SIKNOTES (uk) / MONEY LEFT TO BURN (d) @ SUb, Graz
28.05.: Hannah Epperson (cdn) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
29.05.: THE DEVIL AND THE ALMIGHTY BLUES (nor) / RUFF MAJIK (rsa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
29.05.: The SIKNOTES (uk) / MONEY LEFT TO BURN (d) / FAVORITE SONS @ Kramladen, Wien
29.05.: Hannah Epperson (cdn) @ rhiz, Wien
29.05.: K.U.N.T.Z @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
29.05.: Ernst Molden / DRITTE HAND @ Chelsea, Wien
29.05.: Mäkkelä (fin) / Johnny Campbell (uk) @ Caf� DeCentral, Innsbruck
30.05.: YASS (d) / BUG @ fluc, Wien
30.05.: ARMS AND SLEEPERS (usa) / JODOK @ DasBACH, Wien
30.05.: TALIBAM! (usa) / PRIMORDIAL UNDERMIND @ Celeste, Wien
30.05.: AIVERY / DIVES / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS @ B72, Wien [GENERATION TEENIETUS cancelled.]
30.05.: ANTIMANIAX / MANIC YOUTH / SCHRAIRAUM @ WUK (Foyer), Wien
30.05.: Olli Schulz (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
30.05.: ALL YOUR SORROWS / HEADGRENADES / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT / CITY OF HEARTS @ Hyrtl-Haus, Perchtoldsdorf
31.05.: The HANDSOME FAMILY (usa) / Hannah & Falco (d) @ WUK, Wien
31.05.: SIX FEET UNDER (usa) / INFERNAL TENEBRA (cro) / MOROSE VITALITY (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
31.05.: GOOD CHARLOTTE (usa) / Frank Carter & The RATTLESNAKES (uk) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
31.05.: PORTOBELLO EXPRESS / KAISERIN (ita/aut) @ DasBACH, Wien
31.05.: The GOOD LIBRARY / GRETZKY @ Caf� Carina, Wien
31.05.: ØRESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE (dk) / BLACK MOON CIRCLE (nor) @ Zone11, Hallein
01.06.: The CANYON OBSERVER (slo) / MALIŠA BAHAT (cro) / JADED (cro) @ SUb, Graz
01.06.: YASS (d) / BUG @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
01.06.: WOLF PARADE (cdn) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
02.06.: SWIRLPOOL (d) / SHUN (d) / SNOWW CRYSTAL @ Venster, Wien
02.06.: EAST OF ELI (usa) @ B72, Wien
02.06.: LEBERZERROZE / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / DAS WRACK @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
02.06.: BROWNSTONE INC. / CONTACT HIGH / ASSAIA @ Club Wakuum, Graz
02.06.: The BAND OF HEATHENS (usa) @ Kino, Ebensee
02.06.: STORMRAGE / The MORPHEAN / SCAPEGOD / VOIDSTALKER @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
02.06.: YASS (d) / BUG @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
02.06.: ASTPAI / The DEVIL'S REJECTS / WET SPINACH @ Between, Bregenz
03.06.: MASSES (aus) / MALA HERBA / JEJUNO @ Venster, Wien
03.06.: WIEGEDOOD (bel) / BOG @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
03.06.: WEEDPECKER (pol) / MAJOR KONG (pol) / BONGTHROWER (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 23:
04.06.: FREAKNATION (spa) / INDOCTRINATE @ Venster, Wien
04.06.: SANIERTE ALTBAUTEN / SUPER SWEET REALITY @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
05.06.: ZAD KOKAR (fra) / UNION �LECTRIQUE (fra) / UMBRA (srb) @ AU, Wien
05.06.: PUNKREAS (mne) / KINGS WITHOUT CROWNS @ Venster, Wien
05.06.: BEATSTEAKS (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
05.06.: DRAMAS @ fluc, Wien
05.06.: BURY TOMORROW (uk) @ Volxhaus, Klagenfurt
06.06.: MACHO BOYS (usa) / DEAN CORSO @ Venster, Wien
06.06.: LE_MOL / ETTE ENAKA (cze) / DRIVE MOYA @ fluc, Wien
06.06.: BEATSTEAKS (d) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien [sold out!]
06.06.: PARKWAY DRIVE (aus) / EMMURE (usa) / THY ART IS MURDER (aus) / MISS MAY I (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
07.06.: Johnny Couteau (cdn) / Laura Krieg (cdn) @ Down Under, Wien
07.06.: WOLF PARADE (cdn) @ Orpheum, Graz
07.06.: BEING AS AN OCEAN (usa) / HOLDING ABSENCE (uk) / KALA @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
08.06.: E (usa) / TOKAN @ Venster, Wien
08.06.: WOLF PARADE (cdn) @ Flex, Wien
08.06.: Dr. Krise Rocks On! feat. WET SPINACH / FREAKTEMPLE / MESS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien [fb]
08.06.: S.I.G / EISENHAND / DARE DREAMING @ DasBACH, Wien
08.06.: ASPHAGOR / TRANSILVANIA / PORTAE OBSCURITAS / ERIDU (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
08.06.: The FREEKS (usa) / RHINO RINO (nl) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
08.06.: Pete & The SHINE BRIGHTS (ita) @ Boxenstop, Dornbirn
09.06.: OR (cze) / VLNĚNA (cze) @ Nachtasyl, Wien
09.06.: REMEDY / ESC LIFE (cro) / BIRD OF THE YEAR @ DasBACH, Wien
09.06.: IT'S EVERYONE ELSE (slo) / BANANA CHAIN @ Venster, Wien
09.06.: SLAVICA / TROUBLE BY DESIGN / SAMT @ Kramladen, Wien
09.06.: ICH BIN ZU DRITT @ B72, Wien
09.06.: The MECHANIX / CHURCH OF NECROLUST / VOIDSTALKER @ Club Q, Graz
09.06.: BOOGIE HAMMER / SMASHING DUMPLINGS (cze) / ENUFF TALK / BOLEST BUDE VĚTŠÍ (cze) u.a. @ Club Wakuum, Graz
10.06.: Ute Bock-Cup feat. MILE ME DEAF / MEKONGG / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS u.a. @ Sportclub-Platz, Wien [fb]
10.06.: SLIM CESSNA'S AUTO CLUB (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
10.06.: The OFFSPRING (usa) / NO FUN AT ALL (swe) / ITCHY (d) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien [sold out!]

KW 24:
11.06.: PROTESTER (usa) / LINE OF SIGHT (usa) / LAST SHREDS / GRIMMS EYE @ Venster, Wien
11.06.: L.A. WITCH (usa) / DIVES @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
11.06.: STOLEN KIDNEYS (fin) / HUMANITY IS A CURSE (d) @ EKH, Wien
12.06.: Plum Green (nzl) / RENEGADE GHOSTS / Inga Lynch @ DasBACH, Wien
12.06.: BYE MAXENE @ Rosengarten am Pöstlingberg, Linz
13.06.: The BELLRAYS (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
13.06.: GRIMMS EYE / MOON GATE / WILD ARROW @ DasBACH, Wien
13.06.: AT PAVILLON / SIAMESE ELEPHANTS @ Chelsea, Wien
13.06.: FLASH FORWARD (d) / MINDBLIND / CAN I SAY @ Venster, Wien
13.06.: RIVERS RUN DRY (hun) / HUMANITY IS A CURSE (d) / LOMAQUATSI (hun) @ SUb, Graz
13.06.: THY ART IS MURDER (aus) / EMMURE (usa) / MISS MAY I (usa) / KNOCKED LOOSE (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
14.06.: SACRI MONTI (usa) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND / RYTE @ DasBACH, Wien
14.06.: BLUE CRIME (nl) / CULK @ fluc, Wien
14.06.: OQTAI ERROR / LORRAINE / BACKWARDS CHARM / KOMETA @ Venster, Wien [fb]
14.06.: HELDENPLATZ / DAS SCHREI / SUPERGFRAST @ Kramladen, Wien
14.06.: PORTRAYED / ANOTHER VISION / YUNGER @ rhiz, Wien
14.06.: FLOWERS IN CONCRETE / SCHRAIRAUM / 8082 @ SUb, Graz
14.06.: The SIGOURNEY WEAVERS (swe) / CADET CARTER (d) @ Fümreif, St. Georgen i.A.
15.06.: VAGUE / CRUSH @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
15.06.: CRYSTAL SODA CREAM / SWEET SWEET MOON / ANDO @ fluc, Wien
15.06.: ZxUxA / RØST / AGE AGAINST THE MACHINE / SUPERGFRAST @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Eichenstraße 1a, 1120 Wien
15.06.: SEKTSTRESS! @ rhiz, Wien
15.06.: TERRA TOMA / PSYCHO TOASTER / PiP @ DasBACH, Wien
15.06.: SOUND DEALER / CHANGO / VU GARDE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
15.06.: MR. BISON (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
15.06.: SACRI MONTI (usa) / SAPO @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
15.06.: NUKE / FACEMELTER @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
15.06.: KNOCHENFABRIK (d) / Speedy & The FUCK OFFS (ch) / Batman & The ANTIHEROS @ Between, Bregenz
16.06.: DEAF KIDS (bra) / ACID ROW (cze) / CHOROSIA @ Kramladen, Wien
16.06.: SUFFOCATION (usa) / PARENTAL ADVISORY / PRAY FOR PAIN / ENDLEVEL (d) @ Escape, Wien
16.06.: ANTI-NOWHERE LEAGUE (uk) / MESS @ Chelsea, Wien
16.06.: MUSCLE BARBIE / ROSA NEBEL / XINDL @ Venster, Wien
16.06.: SON OF THE VELVET RAT @ rhiz, Wien
16.06.: MY HOUSE IN SPAIN @ Caf� Stadtbahn, Wien
16.06.: NEVADA / SLICK MACHINE @ DasBACH, Wien
16.06.: CRUSH / VAGUE / BLUE CRIME (nl) @ SUb, Graz
16.06.: SCARECROW NWA / SUNBORN / VOID CREATION @ Club Wakuum, Graz
16.06.: ASPHAGOR / STORMRAGE / EREBOS @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
16.06.: Kris Kristofferson (usa) @ Posthof, Linz
17.06.: SETSUKO (swe) / PRESCRIPTIONDEATH (swe) / ECHELONS @ Venster, Wien
17.06.: HILL DUNES (usa) / TOMÁŠ PALUCHA (cze) @ Nachtasyl, Wien
17.06.: STICK TO YOUR GUNS (usa) / BEING AS AN OCEAN (usa) / FIRST BLOOD (usa) u.a. @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 25:
18.06.: LAST RIZLA (gre) / DARE DREAMING / WINKELSCHLEIFER @ Venster, Wien
18.06.: ARCADE FIRE (usa) / LEYYA @ Stadthalle, Wien
19.06.: NOFX (usa) / The BRONX (usa) / JAYA THE CAT (usa/nl) / BAD COP/BAD COP (usa) / DEECRACKS @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
19.06.: MESSER CHUPS (rus) / Balu & Die SURFGRAMMELN @ Chelsea, Wien
19.06.: CURRENT SWELL (cdn) @ B72 fluc, Wien
19.06.: CONVERGE (usa) / CORROSION OF CONFORMITY (usa) @ VAZ Hafen p.m.k., Innsbruck
20.06.: S.H.I.T. (cdn) @ Venster, Wien [RUIDOSA INMUNDICIA cancelled.]
20.06.: OMNI (usa) @ fluc, Wien
20.06.: CONTACT HIGH / IZZY BASH @ Kramladen, Wien
20.06.: HIËNA / NIONDE PLÅGAN (swe) / TENGIL (swe) / HAUNA @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
20.06.: MAD CADDIES (usa) @ GH Auerhahn, Linz [sold out!]
20.06.: SUFFOCATION (usa) / PROFANITY (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
21.06.: HAUNA / NIONDE PLÅGAN (swe) / TENGIL (swe) @ Kramladen, Wien
21.06.: LOMA (usa) / Adam Torres (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
21.06.: The BLACK BONES / WARHOLES @ DasBACH, Wien
21.06.: PROTOTYPER @ Chelsea, Wien
22.06.: Transformer = 5 feat. BLAULICHT / Iv/An (cro) / The BOILER / SEP / The DAMSKI / VELVET u.a. @ AU, Wien [fb]
22.06.: THALIDOMIDE (cze) / KANDIRO (ch) / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA @ EKH, Wien
22.06.: DERANGED (swe) / CATASTROFEAR / SORS IMMANIS @ Escape, Wien
22.06.: GREAT RIFT @ Kramladen, Wien
22.06.: SALOONIES @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
22.06.: CRUSH / KOMETA @ Kapu, Linz
22.06.: PIPES AND PINTS (cze) / RABIES (cze) / ANCHORAGE / A GUY NAMED LOU @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
22.06.: James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS @ SUb, Graz
22.06.: BIRDS IN ROW (fra) / AMER / F.U.T. @ MARK, Salzburg
22.06.: LOLA MARSH (isr) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
23.06.: HOLY LOCUST (usa) / FLORIN AND THE MACHINE / GFRAST @ EKH, Wien 23.06.: DISTASTE / STONE DEAD CROOKS / ELEPHANT / ENUFF TALK / KARTENHAUSKÖRPER @ Venster, Wien [fb]
23.06.: EKE BUBA (cro) / PCP / Michael Ren� Sell & Anna Marie Schepansky (d/aut) @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
23.06.: KING CRIMSON (uk) @ Stadthalle, Wien
23.06.: The JUPITER EFFECT / The WESTERWAVES @ Caf� Carina, Wien
23.06.: KALIGULA / JELLY BRAINS (d) / Alex Alert @ Jazzkeller, Krems
23.06.: RED GAZE / PUKE PUDDLE @ Combinesch, Graz
23.06.: ULTIMA RADIO / FROM ANOTHER MOTHER (cro) / WARHOLES @ Club Wakuum, Graz
23.06.: EXORCIZPHOBIA (cze) / MIND PATROL (ch) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
23.06.: SQUALLOSCOPE / MILE ME DEAF / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM / GOOD COP @ Kurpark Oberlaa, Wien [cancelled.]
24.06.: RESPIRE (cdn) / LOVE/LUST (d) / PETTERSSON @ Venster, Wien
24.06.: ZINN / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM / SCHWEIFFELS @ Chelsea, Wien
24.06.: KING CRIMSON (uk) @ Stadthalle, Wien
24.06.: RED CITY RADIO (usa) / DEADENDS @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt

KW 26:
25.06.: GOLDEN ORIOLE (nor) / BRUTAL BLUES (nor) / NADESHDA @ rhiz, Wien
25.06.: INTERPOL (usa) / PARAMOUNT STYLES (usa) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
25.06.: XFnX (fra) / EMERGE (d) / REMETEMEN (hun) @ Venster, Wien
26.06.: JESUS PIECE (usa) / YEAR OF THE KNIFE (usa) / ODD MAN OUT (usa) / TIGERWIZARD @ Venster, Wien
26.06.: The BAR STOOL PREACHERS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
26.06.: Angus & Julia Stone (aus) / VANCOUVER SLEEP CLINIC (aus) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
26.06.: KALEIDOSCOPE MIND / PIT LATRINE / SPLUSH @ B72, Wien
26.06.: CORDUROY / DRIVE MOYA @ Local, Wien
26.06.: BRUTAL BLUES (nor) / GOLDEN ORIOLE (nor) @ Kapu, Linz
27.06.: MÖRPHEME (usa) / MURO (col) @ Venster, Wien
27.06.: BOYSETSFIRE (usa) / SILVERSTEIN (cdn) / HIGHER POWER (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
27.06.: ZOLLE (ita) / FS MASSAKER @ fluc, Wien
27.06.: BAITS @ AU, Wien
27.06.: DRITTE HAND / ANDO @ Celeste, Wien
27.06.: MUSCLE TOMCAT MACHINE / GISCHT @ rhiz, Wien
27.06.: GENDER ROLES (uk) / CASSELS (uk) / CRYPTIC COMMANDS @ SUb, Graz
28.06.: CRO-MAGS (usa) / ONLY ATTITUDE COUNTS / OWE YOU NOTHING @ Viper Room, Wien
28.06.: ASTPAI / AIVERY / The DEADNOTES (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
28.06.: WERLY (bel) / SUIT SIDE VS. VEDA PLIGHT (bel) @ Venster, Wien
28.06.: HAUNA / ATAVISTIC TRAITS / DREGS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
28.06.: Nick Cave & The BAD SEEDS (aus) @ Burg Clam, Klam
29.06.: MFC CHICKEN (uk) / BJ's NEW BREED @ B72, Wien
29.06.: BLACK CAGE / CHAOS INSIDE / OLD MRS. BATES @ DasBACH, Wien
29.06.: The DEADNOTES (d) / REMEDY / MEKONGG @ SUb, Graz
29.06.: HAUNA / BAGUETTE @ Kapu, Linz
29.06.: SONS OF MORPHEUS (ch) / SAMAVAYO (d) @ Fümreif, St. Georgen i.A.
29.06.: NERVÖUS (d) / MAVRO GALA (gre) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
30.06.: MELT DUNES (uk) / MELT DOWNER / PUNCHING TREES @ Venster, Wien
30.06.: GREAT RIFT @ DasBACH, Wien
30.06.: ALICE IN CHAINS (usa) / MOTHER'S CAKE @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
30.06.: HOLLYWOOD VAMPIRES (usa) @ Burg Clam, Klam
30.06.: HAUNA / XINDL @ Anna96, Salzburg
30.06.: Dave & The PUSSIES / Balu & Die SURFGRAMMELN @ Zone11, Hallein
30.06.: .GRAM. (d) / OVERCHARGE (ita) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
01.07.: CHURCH OF MISERY (jpn) / THROES @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
01.07.: REWOLFINGER @ Salonschiff Fräulein Florentine, Linz

KW 27:
02.07.: FATAMORGANA (spa) / Johnny Geiger @ Schaumbad, Graz
03.07.: FATAMORGANA (spa) / FIREWALKER (usa) / MALAISE / MASAYA / NERVÖUS (d) / MAVRO GALA (gre) @ Venster, Wien
03.07.: EXODUS (usa) / MORTAL STRIKE @ Szene, Wien
03.07.: CHURCH OF MISERY (jpn) / JACK FROST @ Kapu, Linz
03.07.: ICED EARTH (usa) @ Komma, Wörgl
04.07.: CROWBAR (usa) / LOWBAU / CHOROSIA @ Viper Room, Wien
04.07.: WYATT E. (bel) / LIQUID EARTH / ELEPHANT @ Venster, Wien
05.07.: GAZM (cdn) / CELL (cdn) @ Venster, Wien [KOTVA cancelled.]
05.07.: Donny Ben�t (aus) / MILENIO (d) @ rhiz, Wien
05.07.: SICK PUPPIES (aus) / PSYCHO VILLAGE / STILL THINKING / STEREO BULLETS @ Viper Room, Wien
05.07.: DAS WEIẞE PFERD (d) @ fluc, Wien
05.07.: GLAZED CURTAINS / NOT REALLY EITHER @ Chelsea, Wien
06.07.: ECSTATIC VISION (usa) / MADHOUSE EXPRESS (cze) / INTERHELL @ Venster, Wien
06.07.: FOQL (pol) / UNPROFESSIONAL (d) / MALA HERBA @ rhiz, Wien
06.07.: VERMOCRACY / BLACK COVEN / NEMOREUS / SHADE OF ILLUSION @ Replugged, Wien
06.07.: GRAN / WRONG BODY @ Schaumbad, Graz
06.07.: The SUBWAYS (uk) / IGEL VS. SHARK @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
07.07.: DEAF CHONKY (isr) / STROMQUELLE @ Bikekitchen, Wien
07.07.: RATBONES (ita) / NECK (cdn) / MESS / CHASING SOUNDS @ Replugged, Wien
07.07.: SKATAPULT / OFFBEAT COOPERATIVE (d) / AREVO @ DasBACH, Wien
08.07.: DEAF CHONKY (isr) / PCP @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
08.07.: STICK TO YOUR GUNS (usa) / STRAY FROM THE PATH (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
08.07.: BARBAR (svk) / LEADERS OF THE FUCKING ASSHOLES (svk) / The SMUDJAS (ita) @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
09.07.: WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM (usa) / WOLVENNEST (bel) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
09.07.: BRUJERIA (mex) / ENEERA / BREWED & CANNED / RESET THE WORLD @ Viper Room, Wien
09.07.: ELF POWER (usa) / HANNELUNDER @ DasBACH, Wien
09.07.: DÄLEK (usa) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
09.07.: Elvis Costello & The IMPOSTERS (uk/usa) @ Kasematten, Graz [cancelled.]
10.07.: SICK OF IT ALL (usa) / CON ERA / The GREAT ESCAPE @ Viper Room, Wien [sold out!]
10.07.: SOULFLY (usa) @ Szene, Wien
10.07.: ICED EARTH (usa) @ Dom im Berg, Graz
10.07.: DEAP VALLY (usa) / DREAM WIFE (uk) / Alice Merton (d) @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
11.07.: DIRTY FENCES (usa) / PASTOR / BAD WEED / BOIDS (cdn) @ DasBACH, Wien
11.07.: SLAPSHOT (usa) / LOWLIFE / BAD ASCENT @ Escape, Wien
11.07.: CANNIBAL CORPSE (usa) / CARNATION (bel) / IRDORATH @ Szene, Wien
11.07.: SHE'S EXCITED (usa) / INFINITE PALACE @ AU, Wien
11.07.: The NATIONAL (usa) / CHVRCHES (uk) / Moses Sumney (usa) / DEAP VALLY (usa) / DREAM WIFE (uk) @ Donaulände, Linz
11.07.: SKELETONWITCH (usa) / EREBOS / LEHM @ Club Q, Graz
11.07.: DOG EAT DOG (usa) / MIGHTY MAGGOTS / The MOR(R)ONS (slo) @ Postgarage, Graz
11.07.: Elvis Costello & The IMPOSTERS (uk/usa) @ Konzerthaus, Wien [cancelled.]
12.07.: LIME CRUSH / Selector Dub Narcotic (usa) @ Central Garden, Wien
12.07.: SUUNS (cdn) / John Silver @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
12.07.: Tyler Bryant & The SHAKEDOWN (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
13.07.: DAWN RAY'D (uk) / UNYIELDING LOVE (uk) @ Venster, Wien
13.07.: Selector Dub Narcotic (usa) / The BOILER @ SSTR6, Wien
13.07.: DISKOTEROR SOUND SYSTEM (svk) / The WILDERNESS (svk) / JEŽÍŠOVI PIVO NELEJ (svk) @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Eichenstrasse 1a, 1120 Wien
13.07.: NERVECELL (uae) / VOID CREATION / DEATHTALE @ Escape, Wien
13.07.: I WATCH MOUNTAINS GROW / FALSE KING / THROWBACK @ Kramladen, Wien
13.07.: YOKOHOMO / SCHALLER & RAUSCH / ÜNFÜG @ rhiz, Wien
13.07.: DURKHEIM / HELLAVISTA / SENILUM @ Club Q, Graz
13.07.: DEATH IN ROME (d) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
14.07.: ICED EARTH (usa) / TULSADOOM / EBONY ARCHWAYS @ Szene, Wien
14.07.: ASTPAI / DEADENDS @ Music-House, Graz
15.07.: OAT (d) / I'M A SLOTH / HÄLMAHOF @ Venster, Wien
15.07.: PRO-PAIN (usa) / LIVE LIFE / OWE YOU NOTHING / THROWBACK @ Escape, Wien
15.07.: BONGZILLA (usa) / DOPETHRONE (cdn) / SONS OF OTIS (cdn) @ Between, Bregenz

KW 29:
16.07.: POWERXCHUCK (aus) / CHEPANG (nep/usa) / METH LEPPARD (aus) / SIX-SCORE @ Venster, Wien
16.07.: LICH KING (usa) / RAVAGE (usa) / SEAX (usa) / HARBRINGER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
16.07.: A WILHELM SCREAM (usa) / ASTPAI / CON ERA @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
16.07.: EELS (usa) @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
16.07.: SoKo (fra) @ Flex, Wien [cancelled.]
17.07.: ZILP ZALP (d) @ AU, Wien
17.07.: Nathaniel Rateliff & The NIGHT SWEATS (usa) @ WUK, Wien
17.07.: EELS (usa) / THAT 1 GUY (usa) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
17.07.: SHOKRAN (rus) / SHARKS IN YOUR MOUTH (ita) / ABYSS WATCHING ME (cze) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
18.07.: CLAP YOUR HANDS SAY YEAH (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
18.07.: JOAN AS POLICE WOMAN / DIVES @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
19.07.: HEXIS (dk) / WOES (dk) @ Venster, Wien [AMYGDALA, DREGS & HAUNA cancelled.]
19.07.: ALGIERS (usa) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
19.07.: CALEXICO (usa) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
19.07.: MISANTHROPIA (nl) / DEAD END (nl) / EYES IN THE VOID / FUNERAL IN EDEN @ Replugged, Wien
19.07.: Beth Ditto (usa) / GHOST CAR (uk) @ Kasematten, Graz
19.07.: SHOUT OUT LOUDS (swe) / PLEASE MADAME @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
20.07.: KOVAA RASVAA (fin) / DISKOBRA (hun) / ZRADA (ukr) @ Venster, Wien
20.07.: WARFARE (ita) / SCHÜND / REPUBLIC OF WASTE @ Pankahyttn, Wien
20.07.: GIPSY MAFIA (srb) / OVERFLOW / Alex Alert @ Kaleidoskop, Wien
20.07.: The NAKED AND FAMOUS (nzl) @ WUK, Wien
20.07.: DELINQUENT HABITS (usa) @ Flex (Caf�), Wien
20.07.: VOLTUMNA (ita) / BANE (srb) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
20.07.: TOTENWALD (d) / NAZI DOGS (d) / Die DORKS (d) / STOCKKAMPF / ATAVISTIC TRAITS u.a. @ MARK, Salzburg [fb]
20.07.: TODESKOMMANDO ATOMSTURM (d) / ANTIMANIFEST @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
20.07.: SOLSTICE (usa) / ULTRA-VIOLENCE (ita) @ Escape, Wien [cancelled.]
21.07.: CROWORD / STONEDIRT (hun) / RED SWAMP (hun) / UNSEEN REMAINS @ Volkshaus, Fürstenfeld
21.07.: CRYPTIC COMMANDS / SUPER SONIC SILVER HAZE / ILUN / PERVERT MIND @ Tumult, Kremsmünster
21.07.: 100BLUMEN (d) / RASTA KNAST (d) / TODESKOMMANDO ATOMSTURM (d) / ZRADA (ukr) / RØST u.a. @ MARK, Salzburg [fb]
22.07.: TEMPEST (int) / DISAVOW (swe) / OAK (swe) @ Venster, Wien
22.07.: KRAFTWERK (d) @ Steinbruch, St. Margarethen

KW 30:
23.07.: MUTILATED JUDGE (spa) / ÓSSERP (spa) / FALL INTO DRY LUNGS @ Venster, Wien
23.07.: RØST / .GRAM. (d) / ZRADA (ukr) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
24.07.: VERBAL RAZORS (fra) / LØVVE (fra) / RUTKA LASKIER (cze) / RØST / The WEIGHT OF WATER @ Venster, Wien
24.07.: DUSK / KICKSTARTER RITUAL (ita) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
24.07.: COMBICHRIST (usa) / WEDNESDAY 13 (usa) / NIGHT CLUB (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
24.07.: SOULFLY (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
25.07.: Joan Baez (usa) @ Konzerthaus, Wien
26.07.: DEATH ALLEY (nl) / WET SPINACH / COMMUNICATION KILLER @ Kramladen, Wien
26.07.: SPEED!! NOISE!! HELL!! (jpn) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
26.07.: LOMA PRIETA (usa) / BONEFLOWER (spa) / DESCUBRIENDO A MR. MIME (spa) @ Venster, Wien
26.07.: GRUESOME (usa) / SILIUS / BEREAVEMENT @ Viper Room, Wien [HATE ETERNAL cancelled.]
26.07.: The ROYAL (nl) / OF VIRTUE (usa) / FADING SYNERGY / A NEW CHAPTER @ DasBACH, Wien
26.07.: Joan Baez (usa) @ Konzerthaus, Wien
26.07.: PELKOTILA (fin) / EXECUTION MANIA (fin) / SOCIASYLUM (est) / The SNUB @ Club Wakuum, Graz
26.07.: BATTLE BEAST (fin) / DRAGONY / NULL POSITIV (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
26.07.: 1000MODS (gre) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
26.07.: CANNIBAL CORPSE (usa) / REVEL IN FLESH (d) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
27.07.: MAMMOTH MAMMOTH (aus) / MIND CONTROL @ Chelsea, Wien
27.07.: TOXIC SHOCK (bel) / IRON SNAG JOE / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT / HIËNA / RUMPELTON @ Venster, Wien [fb]
27.07.: PIER-13 / RUMBLE ROSES @ Kramladen, Wien
27.07.: MIRACLES / JOLPHIN / PER THREE @ DasBACH, Wien
27.07.: SON OF THE VELVET RAT @ Verein Die Brücke, Graz
27.07.: NO FUN AT ALL (swe) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
27.07.: 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / SLUF @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
28.07.: ACIDEZ (mex) / MORAL HANGOVER (cze) / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA / RESI @ Venster, Wien [fb]
28.07.: SLOW CRUSH (uk/bel) / LOATHER @ DasBACH, Wien
28.07.: JUDAS PRIEST (uk) / ACCEPT (d) / BATTLE BEAST (fin) @ Stadthalle, Wien
28.07.: TOCOTRONIC (d) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
28.07.: GIN SØNIC / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Replugged, Wien
28.07.: SMALL HOURS / BICYCLE TERROR / HIËNA / DISORDER & OVERFLOW @ Anna96, Salzburg [fb]
28.07.: ALGIERS (usa) @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
29.07.: M.D.C. (usa) / SNB (srb) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ DasBACH, Wien
29.07.: ACIDEZ (mex) / KOTVA / LEBERZERROZE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
29.07.: WHITE LIES (uk) @ Poolbar, Feldkirch

KW 31:
30.07.: WASTE (swe) / SCHWACH (d) @ Venster, Wien [RATS IN THE WALL & CLEARxCUT cancelled.]
30.07.: AIRWAYS (uk) / DREAM OWNER @ Chelsea, Wien
30.07.: Bierwoche feat. The SNUB / SOUPSHOP / The RÖAD CREW / VACUNT @ Arena, Wien
30.07.: HATEBREED (usa) / ROADKILL / SILENCER @ Arena, Wien Dom im Berg, Graz
30.07.: 1000MODS (gre) / CONE (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
31.07.: MONARCH (fra) / BIRUSHANAH (jpn) @ Venster, Wien
31.07.: BONECRUSHER (usa) / KINGS WITHOUT CROWNS @ Chelsea, Wien
31.07.: Bierwoche feat. BONJOURTROPFEN / GREAT RIFT / SANKRA @ Arena, Wien
31.07.: SCHWACH (d) / 8082 / KRÓT @ Music-House, Graz
01.08.: The REAL McKENZIES (cdn) / MESS @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
01.08.: Bierwoche feat. GOODHAIR BROTHERS / GIRLS ON FIRE / WOO SOULS @ Arena, Wien
01.08.: SATANS MINEONS (uk) / SPEIBSACKERL / Der Hansi & SEI WÖDPARTIE @ rhiz, Wien
02.08.: BRAINCËLL (mas) / RØST @ Pankahyttn, Wien
02.08.: DOYLE (usa) / OFF THE CROSS (bel) / Tom Unterweger & DIE TANZENDEN LEICHEN @ Viper Room, Wien
02.08.: Bierwoche feat. MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY / MOTHERS OF THE LAND / PROTOTYPER @ Arena, Wien
02.08.: ECSTATIC VISION (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
02.08.: MONARCH (fra) / BIRUSHANAH (jpn) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
03.08.: Bierwoche feat. BREWTALITY / FREDDIE RED / BOOGIE HAMMER @ Arena, Wien
03.08.: PERVY PISSHEADS / The SNUB @ Music-House, Graz
03.08.: PINK FLAMINGOS (fra) / HURRICANE SEASON @ Das Wohnzimmer, Klagenfurt
03.08.: GIN SØNIC / YESTERDAY'S CALLING / TAKE A BITE @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
03.08.: Bob Log III (usa) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
04.08.: MALIŠA BAHAT (cro) / NAILED IN (cro) @ Venster, Wien
04.08.: OXBOW (usa) / Kern/Quehenberger @ DasBACH, Wien
04.08.: SWORN ENEMY (usa) / DYSTRUST @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
04.08.: Chelsea Wolfe (usa) / BRUTUS (bel) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
04.08.: Bierwoche feat. KETTENHUND / DEAD CITY RADIO / SCHÜND @ Arena, Wien
04.08.: BLIND MAN DEATH STARE (aus) / STRAIGHTLINE (d) / LINEOUT (ita) / REBUKE (swe) u.a. @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
04.08.: TOXIC HOLOCAUST (usa) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
05.08.: Bob Log III (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
05.08.: A NIGHT IN TEXAS (usa) / A NEW CHAPTER / ENTWERTER / DSCHAGGANATH @ Escape, Wien
05.08.: MAD CADDIES (usa) / MIGHTY MAGGOTS @ p.p.c., Graz
05.08.: The BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE (usa) @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
05.08.: INGESTED (uk) @ Replugged, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 32:
06.08.: RUBY THE HATCHET (usa) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND / HALF BAKED CHEESE @ Kramladen, Wien
06.08.: ADHESIVE (swe) / MORPHINE PILGRIMS / NUFO @ DasBACH, Wien
06.08.: ...AND YOU WILL KNOW US BY THE TRAIL OF DEAD (usa) @ Flex, Wien
06.08.: NAPOLEON (uk) / LANDMVRKS (fra) @ Viper Room, Wien
06.08.: BEATSTEAKS (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg [sold out!]
07.08.: H2O (usa) / COLDHANDS @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
07.08.: DROWNING (usa) @ Venster, Wien
07.08.: COOKIE TONGUE (usa) / ALPHA ROMEO / GHC @ Kramladen, Wien
07.08.: CARNIFEX (usa) @ Alter Schlachthof, Wels
08.08.: FOREST HUM (rus) / CRⒶPOIDS @ Pankahyttn, Wien
08.08.: FÖLLAKZOID (chl) / SUPER SONIC SILVER HAZE @ fluc_wanne, Wien
08.08.: TERROR (usa) / MUNICIPAL WASTE (usa) / COMPANION @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
08.08.: LAGWAGON (us) / LAWRENCE ARMS (us) / BAD COP/BAD COP (us) / LILLINGTONS (us) / SPOILERS (uk) @ A. Schl8hof, Wels
08.08.: CARNIFEX (usa) / SIN EATER @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
09.08.: INTEGRITY (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
09.08.: NOTHINGTON (usa) / Joe McMahon (usa) / SMALL HOURS @ Chelsea, Wien
09.08.: I AM GIANT (nzl/uk) / HOMELESS KINGS (d/aut) / NIKI SOLAR INTERNATIONAL @ Viper Room, Wien
09.08.: BAD RELIGION (usa) / ANIMALS AS LEADERS (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
10.08.: THIS IS A STANDOFF (cdn) / MUTE (cdn) / ESCAPE ARTISTS / IRISH HANDCUFFS (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
10.08.: KALIK (dk) @ Replugged, Wien
10.08.: CHOROSIA / LOATHER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
10.08.: The WANTON BISHOPS (lbn) @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
10.08.: ANGELMAKER (cdn) / CANNIBAL GRANDPA (spa) / UPON THY WAVES / TIME TO FACE DESTINY @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
11.08.: ELEPHANT / Eric Arn @ Kramladen, Wien
12.08.: DZ DEATHRAYS (aus) / DEATH BEFORE DIGITAL @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
12.08.: AGNOSTIC FRONT (usa) / SMASH BACK @ Explosiv, Graz

KW 33:
13.08.: The MIS-MADE (aus) / ONLY 5 DOLLARS / The SHAFTONS @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
13.08.: TENTA / GREEN COLOURED SUN @ DasBACH, Wien
13.08.: The WINTER PASSING (irl) / BACKWARDS CHARM @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
13.08.: Seasick Steve (usa) @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
14.08.: ELECTRIC MOON (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
14.08.: PILLORIAN (usa) / OBSIDIAN CHAMBER / BRUME (usa) @ Escape, Wien
14.08.: DAMIEN DONE (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
14.08.: GOO GOO DOLLS (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
14.08.: OUR HOLLOW, OUR HOME (uk) / IN THIS TEMPLE / ALL YOUR SORROWS / ANCHORAGE @ Viper Room, Wien
14.08.: EVERGREEN TERRACE (usa) / HARD TO BELIEVE @ Music-House, Graz
14.08.: BEARTOOTH (usa) @ Poolbar, Feldkirch
15.08.: WISDOM IN CHAINS (usa) / LOWLIFE @ Viper Room, Wien
15.08.: KETTCAR (d) / FORTUNA EHRENFELD (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
16.08.: EVERGREEN TERRACE (usa) / DYSTRUST / SILENCER / SACRED HEART @ Viper Room, Wien
16.08.: DEEZ NUTS (aus) / COUNTERPARTS (cdn) / DEAD LIKE JULIET (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
16.08.: KETTCAR (d) / FORTUNA EHRENFELD (d) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
16.08.: JASTA (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
17.08.: TRIPSITTER / NAVR� / HÄLMAHOF @ DasBACH, Wien
17.08.: EVERGREEN TERRACE (usa) / PASTY CLAN / SPITTAH @ Ann & Pat, Linz
18.08.: LIME CRUSH / MUSCLE BARBIE / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS @ Caf� Else (Open Air), Heinestr. 36, 1020 Wien [fb]
18.08.: HOLY WAVE (usa) / EERAH @ Chelsea, Wien
18.08.: AGNOSTIC FRONT (usa) / ONLY ATTITUDE COUNTS / UNSEEN REMAINS @ Viper Room, Wien
18.08.: The POOL OF TEARS (nl) @ Club U, Wien [fb]
18.08.: The BOOZE BOMBS (d) @ Tunnel, Wien
18.08.: METHODS OF MASSACRE (d) / DEATH RISING @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck

KW 34:
23.08.: PiP / IN DELIRIUM @ Coco Bar, Wien
23.08.: SONS OF THE EAST (aus) / OCIE ELLIOTT (cdn) @ Chelsea, Wien [sold out!]
23.08.: DYING FETUS (usa) / TOXIC HOLOCAUST (usa) / GOATWHORE (usa) / VENOM PRISON (uk) @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
24.08.: ADACTA (svk) u.a. @ Venster, Wien [fb]
24.08.: Inga Lynch / MAPLE & MAHOGANY @ 7*Stern, Wien
24.08.: KRAFTKLUB (d) / FLUT @ Arena (Open Air), Wien [sold out!]
25.08.: DISCURE / AMER / .GRAM. (d) / MAIRA @ Venster, Wien [fb]
25.08.: VACUNT / INTERHELL @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
25.08.: VAGUE / TOKAN / THE GHOST AND THE MACHINE @ rhiz, Wien
25.08.: VIECH / VICIOUS @ B72, Wien
25.08.: MISCONDUCT (swe) / KRANG (cze) / REBELL BAGATELL / HOLIDAYS REFUSED / Kinga Dula @ Alter Schlachthof, Hollabrunn
25.08.: TEN VOLT SHOCK (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
25.08.: ARRESTED DENIAL (d) / MESS / ANTIMANIFEST @ Music-House, Graz [cancelled!]
26.08.: BLANKET HILL (lux) / DREGS / PROCRASTINATE (gre) @ Venster, Wien
26.08.: ARRESTED DENIAL (d) / MESS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien

KW 35:
27.08.: MADBALL (usa) / RISK IT (d) / OWE YOU NOTHING @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
27.08.: CIGARETTES AFTER SEX (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
28.08.: Ariel Pink (usa) / Jorge Elbrecht (usa) / ZINN @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
29.08.: LONESOME HOT DUDES / MURENA MURENA (d) / POSTMAN / WRONG BODY u.a. @ fluc, Wien [fb]
29.08.: INCUBUS (usa) / Ecca Vandal (aus) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien [sold out!]
29.08.: The BROADCAST (usa) / Lisa Mauracher @ Landesmusikschule, Kufstein
30.08.: ASILENT (sgp) / WORLD END MAN (jpn) / RICHTHAMMER @ Viper Room, Wien
30.08.: NEON LIES (cro) / Iv/An (cro) / AVIADORAS / AUSLÄNDER @ fluc, Wien
30.08.: L'ASINO / FS MASSAKER @ Venster, Wien
30.08.: SEPULTURA (bra) / WARBRINGER (usa) @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
31.08.: SECT MARK (ita) / MALAISE / PITVA @ Venster, Wien
31.08.: A GUY NAMED LOU / ANTIMANIFEST @ Kramladen, Wien
31.08.: SOLD / SOUTHERN PEAKS / HOG MEETS FROG @ Replugged, Wien
31.08.: The NEGATIVE BIAS / VOIDSTALKER / KARNER @ Club Q, Graz
31.08.: SEPULTURA (bra) / WARBRINGER (usa) / BLACK INHALE @ Alter Schlachthof, Wels
01.09.: GILLIAN CARTER (usa) / LOST BOYS (d) / SUR L'EAU (d) / HAUNA / BICYCLE TERROR @ Venster, Wien
01.09.: 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / AUSNAHMEZUSTAND / KR�T / RESI @ EKH, Wien [fb]
01.09.: RICHTHAMMER / TITAN KILLER @ Club Wakuum, Graz
01.09.: SWAN VALLEY HEIGHTS (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
01.09.: BURGER WEEKENDS (d) / The AWEZOMBIES / ECHOES @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
02.09.: DIE KRUPPS (d) / FRONT LINE ASSEMBLY (cdn) @ Viper Room, Wien

KW 36:
03.09.: MATTERHORN (ch) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
04.09.: ZILK / KONTRASTPROGRAMM @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
05.09.: LVMEN (cze) / TOMÁŠ PALUCHA (cze) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
05.09.: ALKSLK (jpn) / LEBERZERROZE @ EKH, Wien
05.09.: STRAINS (bel) / TIME TO FACE DESTINY / OUR ETERNAL CHAINS / A NEW CHAPTER @ Replugged, Wien
05.09.: E.U.E.R.P.I. (bul) @ AU, Wien
06.09.: BLIND PRIDE (cze) / GODOT YOUTH (cze) / VOLXMASSAKA @ Venster, Wien [SOCIAL CRISIS cancelled.]
06.09.: CONCRETE JELLY (ita) / MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY / LIQUID EARTH @ Viper Room, Wien
06.09.: REFLECTOR / LVMEN (cze) / TOMÁŠ PALUCHA (cze) @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
06.09.: STRAINS (bel) / THUS I END / ANCHORAGE / JERSEY GREY @ Club Wakuum, Graz
06.09.: POWDER FOR PIGEONS (aus/d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
07.09.: ABUSE OF POWER (usa) / INSIST (uk) / ECHELONS / MASAYA @ Venster, Wien
07.09.: CRUSH / LEVIE @ AU, Wien
07.09.: Troy Petty (usa) / Inga Lynch @ Kramladen, Wien
07.09.: MALOKARPATAN (svk) / MATTERHORN (ch) / TRANSILVANIA / SPEEDCLAW (cro) / CHAINBREÄKER @ Kapu, Linz
07.09.: SEVEN SIOUX / DEMENZIA KOLEKTIVA / CVNTISIDE @ röda, Steyr
07.09.: CONCRETE JELLY (ita) / MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY @ Club Wakuum, Graz
08.09.: HORROR VACUI (ita) / The BELLICOSE MINDS (usa) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
08.09.: TRASHCAT (uk) / BLATOIDEA (uk) / GHETTÖ (fra) / BOAK (uk) / YARVAR COCHA (cze) / KUTYA HARAP (cze) @ EKH, Wien
08.09.: Attic Ted (usa) @ Nachtasyl, Wien
08.09.: CONCRETE JELLY (ita) / BROWNSTONE INC. @ Hollabrunner Bierbeisl, Hollabrunn
08.09.: OCCVLTA (d) / HELVETETS PORT (swe) / WUCAN (d) / DEATHSTORM / VOLE (cze) / SPIKER (d) @ Kapu, Linz
08.09.: DEAD (d) / FLESHLESS (cze) / STILLBIRTH (d) / MACABRE DEMISE (d) / ATHIRIA u.a. @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
08.09.: VIRUS (uk) / HATEFUL AGONY (d) / BLACKENED HALO (d) / REAPERS CALL @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
08.09.: SALOONIES @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien [cancelled.]
09.09.: Micah Erenberg (cdn) / Jon Kenzie (uk) / The WOODEN WOLF (fra) @ Kramladen, Wien

KW 37:
10.09.: MARS RED SKY (fra) / MAIDAVALE (swe) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
10.09.: STONY SUGARSKULL (d) / Landon Reed (usa) @ Kramladen, Wien
11.09.: A PLACE TO BURY STRANGERS (usa) / NUMB.ER (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
11.09.: SWEDISH DEATH CANDY (uk) / GOOD COP @ fluc, Wien
11.09.: PETROL GIRLS (uk) / DREGS @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
11.09.: Sophie Hunger (d) / YUKNO @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
12.09.: BURIAL INVOCATION (tur) / VERMOCRACY / STREAM OF VOID @ Escape, Wien
12.09.: RAMAZURI @ DasBACH, Wien
12.09.: Sophie Hunger (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
12.09.: MARS RED SKY (fra) / MAIDAVALE (swe) @ p.p.c., Graz
12.09.: MANEKI NEKOČ / HIDDEN BY THE GRAPES @ Postgarage, Graz
12.09.: BENDER / TIGER FAMILY @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
12.09.: Dorian Sorriaux (fra) / Nino Obenza (phi) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
12.09.: Jeffrey Lewis & LOS BOLTS (usa) / Finn Parker @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
13.09.: Dorian Sorriaux (fra) / Nino Obenza (phi) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
13.09.: SOFT RIOT (uk) / MITRA MITRA @ AU, Wien
13.09.: RAVEN (uk) / HATCHET (usa) / TITAN KILLER / GRIM JUSTICE @ Escape, Wien
13.09.: KRAMPOT / LIQUID EARTH @ Caf� Carina, Wien
13.09.: Sir Tralala / Sigrid Horn @ Chelsea, Wien
13.09.: Sophie Hunger (d) @ Porgy & Bess, Wien [sold out!]
13.09.: ALKSLK (jpn) / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
14.09.: PRZEPYCH (pol) / UKRYTE ZALETY SYSTEMU (pol) @ Venster, Wien
14.09.: VELVET VOLUME (dk) / BAITS @ rhiz, Wien
14.09.: SAVANAH / TORSO / ZOLLE (ita) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
14.09.: RAGING DEATH (pol) / ROADWOLF / FUSION BOMB (lux) / STEEL MESSIAH (d) / CHAINBREÄKER @ Escape, Wien
14.09.: (hun) / SODA & GOMORRA @ Celeste, Wien
14.09.: THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / DAYUM @ B72, Wien
14.09.: SKATAPULT / SOUPSHOP @ Weberknecht, Wien
14.09.: ÜNFÜG @ EKH, Wien
14.09.: Dorian Sorriaux (fra) / Nino Obenza (phi) @ Explosiv, Graz
14.09.: SOME DAYS YOU LOSE / The SHAFTONS @ TamTam, Graz
14.09.: JULEAH / Finn Parker @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
15.09.: Julien Baker (usa) / Becca Mancari (usa) @ Flex, Wien
15.09.: Lucy Clich� (aus) / SCANS (aut/d) @ Einbaumöbel rhiz, Wien [ILL WINDS cancelled.]
15.09.: LVMEN (cze) / PHAL:ANGST / TOMÁŠ PALUCHA (cze) / ZOLLE (ita) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
15.09.: The GREAT OLD ONES (fra) / SCHAMMASCH (ch) / O.S.D.O.U. / SEDNA (ita) u.a. @ Alter Schl8hof, Wels
15.09.: HACKEDEPICCIOTTO (usa/d) @ röda, Steyr
15.09.: ROADWOLF / FUSION BOMB (lux) / STEEL MESSIAH (d) @ Club Q, Graz
15.09.: LEPROUS (nor) / AGENT FRESCO (isl) @ Dom im Berg, Graz
15.09.: DARKFALL / ALTAR OF I / CALVERHINE @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
15.09.: FARVEBLIND (dk) / KREISKY / VELVET VOLUME (dk) / ODD COUPLE (d) / KMET @ Spielboden, Dornbirn
16.09.: VOIVOD (cdn) / MAGGOT HEART (swe) @ Szene, Wien
16.09.: FENSTER (d) / TAKE THE DOGS AND RUN @ Venster, Wien
16.09.: LENG TCH'E (bel) @ Viper Room, Wien
16.09.: LEPROUS (nor) / AGENT FRESCO (isl) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 38:
17.09.: LOVE GOOD FAIL / Pippa @ Chelsea, Wien
17.09.: BE LIKE MAX (usa) / The HANGUPS (swe) / The AWEZOMBIES @ Club Wakuum, Graz
18.09.: FOTOCRIME (usa) / BLEAKNESS (fra) / SUBSTANCE @ Kramladen, Wien
18.09.: BE LIKE MAX (usa) / The HANGUPS (swe) / The AWEZOMBIES / S.I.G @ Replugged, Wien
18.09.: Ana & The CHANGES (srb) @ AU, Wien
18.09.: STONED JESUS (ukr) / MOTHERSHIP (usa) / ELEPHANT TREE (uk) @ p.p.c., Graz
19.09.: TRAGEDY (usa) / SUICIDAS (spa/aut) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
19.09.: STONED JESUS (ukr) / MOTHERSHIP (usa) / ELEPHANT TREE (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
19.09.: Declan Welsh & The DECADENT WEST (uk) / YOKOHOMO @ B72, Wien
19.09.: BE LIKE MAX (usa) @ Das Wohnzimmer, Klagenfurt
20.09.: FABRICA DE NUBES / GUDRON (bih) / SOYUZ RATS (uk) @ AU, Wien
20.09.: SLUFF / LADY LYNCH @ fluc, Wien
20.09.: GORGASM (usa) / CENOTAPH (tur) / ANACHRONISM (ch) @ Viper Room, Wien
20.09.: BEN WOOD INFERNO @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
20.09.: Mr. Slipper & HIS LAZY CATS / JIGSAW BEGGARS / WHYIS @ SUb Forum Stadtpark, Graz
20.09.: CIVILISED SOCIETY? (uk) / ANIMALIZE / FACEMELTER @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
21.09.: SCHWUND (d) / LE CLICH� (spa) @ Venster, Wien
21.09.: The HOLY SPIRIT OF NOTHING / Mr. Slipper & HIS LAZY CATS @ DasBACH, Wien
21.09.: HOUR OF PENANCE (ita) / PARENTAL ADVISORY @ Weberknecht, Wien
21.09.: VIVERE MERDA (ita) / JANÖSCH / RØST / HUMAN BEHAVIOR @ Tumult, Kremsmünster
21.09.: ANSTALTSKINDA / TURM & STRANG / KAISERSCHMOARN @ Ann & Pat, Linz
21.09.: JULEAH / Finn Parker @ Antiquariat Chybulski, Feldkirch
22.09.: NEUTRON RATS (usa) / VIVERE MERDA (ita) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
22.09.: BIRDFLESH (swe) / ROTTEN COLD / NUCLEAR MONSTROSITY / GRISZMO / NOISEBAZOOKA @ Escape, Wien
22.09.: WARDOGS (ita) / CRAVEN (ita) / WOID / DIRTYWINK @ Replugged, Wien
22.09.: DEDICATIONS / STESY / A NEW CHAPTER (cze) / COUNTERWEIGHT u.a. @ EKH, Wien [fb]
22.09.: CARRAGEENAN (bel) / �J B�LA (hun) @ AU, Wien
22.09.: FAMP / Amy Wald @ DasBACH, Wien
22.09.: INHUME (nl) / MORONIC (d) / CALVERHINE / 4XISTENZ @ Stand Up-Club, Fischamend
22.09.: The HOLY SPIRIT OF NOTHING / Mr. Slipper & HIS LAZY CATS / TORSO @ Kapu, Linz
22.09.: SRD (slo) / ORGANIC (ita) @ Kwadrat, Klagenfurt
22.09.: TRANCE (d) / EMERALD (ch) / BACKSTABBERS @ Altes Kino, Landeck
22.09.: DISASSELN (d) / LET THEM EAT MONEY (ch) / PROFITEUR (ch) @ Between, Bregenz
23.09.: NUEVA GENERACIÓN (spa) / GOOD COP @ Venster, Wien
23.09.: S. Carey (usa) / AN EARLY BIRD (ita) @ Chelsea, Wien

KW 39:
24.09.: SPECTRAL VOICE (usa) / HAGZISSA / DAS SCHWEBENDE HAUPT @ Venster, Wien
24.09.: James Walker (uk) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
25.09.: SHARP CUT (d) / The SPARTANICS (d) / K(J)N (hun) / RESI @ Venster, Wien
25.09.: KRASS KEPALA (idn) / RØST @ EKH, Wien
25.09.: GRAVEYARD (swe) / BOMBUS (swe) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
25.09.: King Dude (usa) / KÆLAN MIKLA (isl) / The DARK RED SEED (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
25.09.: ONE ELEVEN HEAVY (usa/uk) / BIRD PEOPLE @ AU, Wien
25.09.: I'M A SLOTH / NFMS @ Chelsea, Wien [SACCHARINE TRUST cancelled.]
25.09.: SPECTRAL VOICE (usa) / HAGZISSA @ Kapu, Linz
25.09.: THREE FOR SILVER (usa) @ Academy Bar, Salzburg
26.09.: BAD BREEDING (uk) / RED GAZE @ Venster, Wien
26.09.: GEE-AITCH (por) @ AU, Wien
26.09.: THREE FOR SILVER (usa) @ Sargfabrik, Wien
26.09.: HANDMADE MOMENTS (usa) @ Academy Bar, Salzburg
27.09.: RIISTETYT (fin) / HIËNA @ Venster, Wien
27.09.: PSYCHOCANDY (cze) / SCURF / LIGHT THE UNKNOWN @ Kramladen, Wien
27.09.: THE GHOST AND THE MACHINE @ fluc, Wien [ASH MY LOVE cancelled.]
27.09.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Polkadot, Wien
27.09.: HANDMADE MOMENTS (usa) @ Tunnel, Wien
27.09.: THREE FOR SILVER (usa) @ röda, Steyr
27.09.: MILE ME DEAF / MUSCLE TOMCAT MACHINE / BLIND BUTCHER (ch) @ Postgarage, Graz
27.09.: GÜACHO (arg) / TORSO @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
27.09.: BIO-CANCER (gre) / TEUTONIC SLAUGHTER (d) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
28.09.: GRIDE (cze) / SIX-SCORE / KRAMPOT @ EKH, Wien
28.09.: GÜACHO (arg) / GREAT RIFT / BLIGHT (rom) @ DasBACH, Wien
28.09.: PARA ESTEBLECER UN RIO (arg) / MY SOLACE LIES / MAIRA / KARFEST @ Venster, Wien
28.09.: BEESUS (ita) / HALF BAKED CHEESE / CADÛ @ Viper Room, Wien
28.09.: The HOWLING HOUNDS @ B72, Wien
28.09.: DSCHAGGANATH / SYMMETRY OF THE VOID (hun) / ASHES TO DUST / ARMED @ Escape, Wien
28.09.: IRON SNAG JOE / FAMILIE RUPPERT @ Caf� Carina, Wien
28.09.: DISTASTE / HARAKIRI FOR THE SKY / UGF / ANDERWELT u.a. @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
28.09.: ODD COUPLE (d) / Sir Robin & The LONGBOWMEN (d) @ Kapu, Linz
28.09.: THREE FOR SILVER (usa) @ Bart, Timelkam
28.09.: FEEDING THE WOLVES / IN THIS TEMPLE / ALL YOUR SORROWS / INDOCTRINATE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
28.09.: SCARECROW NWA / ARCH OF HELL (cze) / ALTAR OF I @ Club Q, Graz
28.09.: The GO! TEAM (uk) @ Sublime, Aflenz
28.09.: FLOKATI (d) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
28.09.: WHORESNATION (fra) / DISCOMFORT (ita) / DIE TRYING (ita) @ Between, Bregenz [VERMIN WOMB cancelled.]
29.09.: CHAIN CULT (gre) / ΣΚΟΤΟΔΙΝΗ (gre) @ Venster, Wien
29.09.: The BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE (usa) / LEVENT (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
29.09.: Fettkakao 13 feat. LA SABOTAGE / LIME CRUSH / BRUCH @ fluc, Wien
29.09.: TUT DAS NOT (d) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ EKH, Wien
29.09.: PHAL:ANGST @ rhiz, Wien
29.09.: REVEREND BACKFLASH / JOHNNY FIREBIRD (d) / ATOMIC PLAYBOYZ (hun) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
29.09.: EUROPE (swe) / KING KING (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
29.09.: MORTAL STRIKE / INSANITY ALERT / AEONS OF ASHES / WARCULT / RICHTHAMMER @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
29.09.: BEESUS (ita) / CROWN THE FALLEN @ Music-House, Graz
29.09.: PROTOTYPER / ILUN / GREYNBOWNES (cze) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
29.09.: FIRE IN CAIRO (cro) / Johnny Batard @ TamTam, Graz
29.09.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
29.09.: VAUDEVILLE ETIQUETTE (usa) @ Kino, Ebensee
29.09.: The GO! TEAM (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
29.09.: COITO FLAMBÉ (ita) / MISSILI (ita) / TONDINO BOi!S (ita) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
29.09.: CADÛ / TOKAN / SLEEP.LESS @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
29.09.: BUG / SILIUS / SHOTGUN VALIUM (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
29.09.: TROPHY JUMP (cro) / SK8PUNK @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
29.09.: Sir Robin & The LONGBOWMEN (d) / Finn Parker @ Villa K., Bludenz
30.09.: MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE (rus) / ANTIFAMILIA @ Venster, Wien [BAD ASCENT cancelled.]
30.09.: Will Varley (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
30.09.: Eliza Rickman (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
30.09.: ADULT MOM (usa) / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS / LAND OF OOO @ SUb Combinesch, Graz
30.09.: Sir Robin & The LONGBOWMEN (d) @ GH Poldlwirt, Frohnleiten

KW 40:
01.10.: ADULT MOM (usa) / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS @ DasBACH, Wien
01.10.: SHITTY LIFE (ita) / ROBOKOPF @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
01.10.: LOCKTENDER (usa) / LENTIC WATERS (d) @ Venster, Wien
01.10.: CROSSFAITH (jpn) / BLOOD YOUTH (uk) / NORMANDIE (swe) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
01.10.: EMPYRIUM (d) / HELRUNAR (d) / SUN OF THE SLEEPLESS (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
01.10.: Svavar Knútur (isl) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
02.10.: Sir Robin & The LONGBOWMEN (d) / TREIBSAND @ Kramladen, Wien
02.10.: CREMATIONS (d) / ALONE (d) / DISCURE @ Venster, Wien
02.10.: BIG DEBBIE (usa) / FORCED INTO FEMININITY (usa) @ AU, Wien
02.10.: Svavar Knútur (isl) @ B72, Wien
02.10.: DIVES / SPIRIT DESIRE @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
03.10.: SWEATSHOP BOYS (isr) / MUSCLE BARBIE @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
03.10.: LES TRUCS (d) @ Venster, Wien
03.10.: CAULDRON (cdn) / HIGH HEELER / KÜENRING / GRIM JUSTICE @ Viper Room, Wien
03.10.: SWUTSCHER (d) @ rhiz, Wien
03.10.: SEINE (cro) @ AU, Wien
03.10.: CHELSEA GRIN (usa) / KUBLAI KHAN (usa) / OCEANO (usa) / ENTERPRISE EARTH (usa) @ Szene, Wien
03.10.: Joshua Radin (usa) / William Fitzsimmons (usa) @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien
03.10.: BEAUTY LIES / SONGS OF THE NIGHT @ UngarGrill, Wien
03.10.: Brett Newski (usa) @ Guest Room, Graz
04.10.: BORRACARA (arg) / ESCAFISMO (arg) / VERRAT @ Venster, Wien
04.10.: NAXATRAS (gre) / ACID KING (usa) / CHILD (aus) / TIMESTONE @ Szene, Wien
04.10.: Mark Morgan (usa) / BEAUTIES OF THE NIGHT @ fluc, Wien
04.10.: The THREE TREMORS (usa) / ETERNAL BREATH (bel) @ Escape, Wien
04.10.: DIRTY WINK / SAFE ESCAPE (cze) @ Caf� Carina, Wien
04.10.: ITCHY (d) / BLACKOUT PROBLEMS (d) @ Posthof, Linz
04.10.: DOPETHRONE (cdn) / SATIVA ROOT @ MARK, Salzburg
04.10.: SWUTSCHER (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
04.10.: ULTRA RAZZIA (cdn) / SOUS ESCORTE (ch) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
04.10.: CAULDRON (cdn) / POLTERGEIST (ch) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
04.10.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Glashus, Frastanz
05.10.: HAG (swe) / DISCLONE @ Venster, Wien
05.10.: REPULSIONE (ita) / TERROR FIRMER (ita) / SUSI MOLOTOW / HUMAN HOST BODY (slo) / SCHEISSEGAL @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Wien
05.10.: PUNČKE (cro) / FORM @ AU, Wien
05.10.: CARPARK NORTH (dk) / SINPLUS (ch) @ Chelsea, Wien
05.10.: Tom Allan & The STRANGEST (uk) / FREUD @ B72, Wien
05.10.: SOME SPROUTS (d) @ rhiz, Wien
05.10.: CIRCLE OF WITCHES (ita) / TOTSCUS @ Weberknecht, Wien
05.10.: SLINGSHOT / PINK MOON @ Caf� Carina, Wien
05.10.: The SU'SIS / Marina & The KATS @ Roxy, Wien
05.10.: SAFE ESCAPE (cze) / WOO SOULS / P.O.B. / DIRTY WINK @ Üdüwüdü, Schwechat
05.10.: CAULDRON (cdn) / MIST (slo) / EISENHAND @ Kapu, Linz
05.10.: BEFORE WE GET BURIED / AMONG THE GODS / The CATALYST @ röda, Steyr
05.10.: FVZZ POPVLI (ita) / HALF BAKED CHEESE @ Club Q, Graz
05.10.: MASTER (usa) / SCARS (nor) / CAMELIO (nor) @ Explosiv, Graz
05.10.: DEKONSTRUKT (d) / SABOT NOIR (d) @ Anna96, Salzburg
05.10.: ITCHY (d) / BLACKOUT PROBLEMS (d) / 7 DIALS MYSTERY @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
05.10.: NAXATRAS (gre) / HUMULUS (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
06.10.: PETROL GIRLS (uk) / SCATTAH BRAIN / CRUSH / Philiam Shakesbeat @ EKH, Wien [fb]
06.10.: DEKONSTRUKT (d) / SWEAT SPATULA @ Pankahyttn, Wien [SCHIACH cancelled.]
06.10.: MASTER (usa) / SCARS (nor) / CAMELIO (nor) @ Escape, Wien
06.10.: OKTO VULGARIS (ch) / WOO SOULS @ Coco Bar, Wien
06.10.: PSIKOTRÓPIKOS @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Wien
06.10.: DISTEMPER (rus) / DEALER'S CHOICE @ Alter Schlachthof, Hollabrunn
06.10.: ANOMALIE / NOCTURNE / GROTESKH / GUTS @ Explosiv, Graz
06.10.: ITCHY (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
06.10.: REVEREND BACKFLASH / VU GARDE @ Das Wohnzimmer, Klagenfurt
06.10.: The FUR COATS (usa) @ röda, Steyr
06.10.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Fümreif, St. Georgen i.A.
06.10.: HETROERTZEN (swe) / LVX CÆLIS (chl) / SEKTARISM (fra) / PORTAE OBSCURITAS / ANGAROTH @ Livestage, Innsbruck
06.10.: CHEFDENKER (d) / The BIRRA'S TERROR (spa) / LECSA-PUNK (hun) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
06.10.: SUNFLOWERS (por) / FVZZ POPVLI (ita) @ Villa K., Bludenz
07.10.: The MURDERBURGERS (uk) / CITY MOUSE (usa) / BLANK OUT (cze) @ Venster, Wien [The OCEAN FRONT cancelled.]
07.10.: The SKULL (usa) / ACID MUFFIN (ita) / SUNSTAIN @ Viper Room, Wien
07.10.: CROWN THE EMPIRE (usa) / VOLUMES (usa) / COLDRAIN (jpn) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
07.10.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Böllerbauer, Haag
07.10.: The LAFONTAINES (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
07.10.: John Garcia (usa) / DEAD QUIET (cdn) @ Explosiv, Graz [cancelled.]

KW 41:
08.10.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
08.10.: DELTA MOON (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
08.10.: The MURDERBURGERS (uk) / CITY MOUSE (usa) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
09.10.: IDIOTA CIVILIZZATO (d) / RUIDOSA INMUNDICIA @ Venster, Wien
09.10.: NAVICULA (idn) / LION SEASON @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
09.10.: The FUR COATS (usa) / Paul Cherry (usa) / ON BELLS @ fluc, Wien
09.10.: SATELLITE STORIES (fin) / LCDMF (fin) @ Chelsea, Wien
09.10.: DOWN FOR WHATEVER (hun) / FALL FROM EVEREST (cze) / CHASING SOUNDS @ Coco Bar, Wien
09.10.: The MURDERBURGERS (uk) / CITY MOUSE (usa) / NOOBS @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
09.10.: ALL THE LUCK IN THE WORLD (irl) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
10.10.: PRESCRIPTIONDEATH (swe) / The PRIM (d) @ Venster, Wien
10.10.: CAPTAIN PLANET (d) / MATULA (d) / DEUTSCHE LAICHEN (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
10.10.: SPAIN (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
10.10.: Bob Wayne (usa) @ B72 rhiz, Wien
10.10.: THE CLOUDS WILL CLEAR (d) / MY EMPTY PHANTOM (usa) / MAIRA @ Kramladen, Wien
10.10.: PAINTING CLOUDS / The GOOD LIBRARY @ Caf� Carina, Wien
10.10.: SLÆGT (dk) / MAGGOT HEART (swe) @ Kapu, Linz
10.10.: ALL THE LUCK IN THE WORLD (irl) @ Spielboden, Dornbirn
11.10.: WALL BREAKER (usa) / PASTY CLAN / ENUFF TALK @ Venster, Wien
11.10.: MAGGOT HEART (swe) / SLÆGT (dk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
11.10.: ANTI-FLAG (usa) / SILVERSTEIN (cdn) / CANCER BATS (cdn) / WORRIERS (usa) @ Flex, Wien
11.10.: LIZZIES (spa) / HYPNOS (swe) / The BLACK PROTEUS @ Escape, Wien
11.10.: BUTCHER BABIES (usa) / KOBRA AND THE LOTUS (cdn) / SKARLETT RIOT (uk) / IGNEA (ukr) @ Viper Room, Wien
11.10.: INTRA / PROTOTYPER @ Chelsea, Wien
11.10.: The DEVILS (ita) / EUGENES ELECTRIC TRASHMACHINE @ Kapu, Linz
11.10.: GOD IS AN ASTRONAUT (irl) @ Dom im Berg, Graz
11.10.: A TRAITOR LIKE JUDAS (d) / COUNTERWEIGHT / THUS I END @ Club Q, Graz
11.10.: MOLEBRUIT (ch) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
12.10.: ALARMSIGNAL (d) / IMPLORE (d) / ABSTURTZ (d) / LIMP BLITZKRIEG (pol) / MISSBRAUCH (d) u.a. @ EKH, Wien [fb]
12.10.: GREYNBOWNES (cze) / NOVEMBER MIGHT BE FINE (pol) / ALDERAAN @ Kramladen, Wien
12.10.: MARGENROT (rus) / UMBRA (srb) @ rhiz, Wien
12.10.: V.V.I.A. (gre/dk) / The DAMSKI @ AU, Wien
12.10.: FREEMEYEND / SUPERSKANK (d) / The EARLY TONES @ DasBACH, Wien
12.10.: DIRTY WINK / HEADGRENADES / FAMILIE RUPPERT / CLUTCH AT STRAWS @ SUB, Wr. Neustadt
12.10.: MILLENCOLIN (swe) / ANTI-FLAG (usa) / SAMIAM (usa) / CONSUMED (uk) / FRENZAL RHOMB (aus) u.a. @ Alter Schlachthof, Wels [fb]
12.10.: The BLAND (swe) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
12.10.: OLD RUNZNICKELS / CON ERA @ Music-House, Graz
12.10.: Bob Wayne (usa) @ Sublime, Aflenz
12.10.: DUSK / VU GARDE @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
12.10.: DISTILLATOR (nl) / ANTIPEEWEE (d) / MORTAL INFINITY (d) / CEMETERY DUST @ MARK, Salzburg
12.10.: DEKONSTRUKT (d) / STRICK (d) / GÜSEL (ch) @ Caf� DeCentral, Innsbruck
13.10.: OI POLLOI (uk) / YOUTH AVOIDERS (fra) / KAPUT KRAUTS (d) / DARKO (uk) / KETTENHUND / KRÜGER (cze) @ EKH, Wien [fb]
13.10.: CALF (gre) / FEEDBACKER (bul) @ AU, Wien
13.10.: RADIO HAZE (d) / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Kramladen, Wien
13.10.: Jenny & The MEXICATS (spa/mex) @ Chelsea, Wien
13.10.: Emma Blackery (uk) / Lilly Ahlberg (swe) @ B72, Wien
13.10.: INTRA / GREY CZAR @ Kapu, Linz
13.10.: The FICTIONPLAY / WHY GOATS WHY / The WICKED @ Club Wakuum, Graz
13.10.: ANTI-FLAG (usa) / CANCER BATS (cdn) / SILVERSTEIN (cdn) / WORRIERS (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
13.10.: FARFLUNG (usa) @ Kino, Ebensee
13.10.: ENTERA (d) / IN DUSK / BURNED & FLOODED @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
13.10.: PROTES BENGT (swe) / NEUROOT (nl) / MOB 47 (swe) / CAFESPIONE (d) / ÄMBONKER (d) @ Between, Bregenz
14.10.: COACCION (mex) @ Venster, Wien
14.10.: DEAFHEAVEN (usa) / INTER ARMA (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
14.10.: SHY, LOW (usa) / WE TOO, WILL FADE (d) / LION SEASON @ Coco Bar, Wien
14.10.: Donavon Frankenreiter (usa) @ Metropol, Wien
14.10.: The DEAD SPARROW COLLECTION @ Weberknecht, Wien

KW 42:
15.10.: LUCIFER (d/swe) / DUSK / DIAMOND SKULL / PURPLE ROADHOUSE @ Viper Room, Wien
15.10.: OUT OF PHASE (d) / INJURED LIST (d) / SIBERIAN HELL SOUNDS (aus) / EYES (dk) @ Venster, Wien
15.10.: MONUMENTS (usa) / VOLA (dk) / KADINJA (fra) / ATLAS (fin) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
15.10.: LEISURE TANK (uk) / FORM @ AU, Wien
15.10.: ÄTNA (d) / Pablo Nouvelle (ch) @ Chelsea, Wien
15.10.: Ólafur Arnalds (isl) @ Posthof, Linz
15.10.: Layla Zoe (cdn) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
16.10.: FARFLUNG (usa) / HYPNOTIC FLOOR / LIQUID EARTH / Claus Trophobia @ Viper Room, Wien
16.10.: The MAGIC GANG (uk) / JEAGER @ Chelsea, Wien
16.10.: VODUN (uk) / ZAPP GALURA @ Local, Wien
16.10.: The AMITY AFFLICTION (aus) / The PLOT IN YOU (usa) / ENDLESS HEIGHTS (aus) / DREAM STATE (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
16.10.: JAIL JOB EVE (d) / RED MACHETE @ Caf� Carina, Wien
16.10.: FORNET (bel) @ fluc, Wien
16.10.: LAZYGUNSBRISKY (jpn) / DUSK @ Explosiv, Graz
16.10.: IMPERIAL CROWNS (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
16.10.: LUCIFER (d/swe) / MOTHER ISLAND (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
17.10.: AGRYPNIE (d) / TOTALSELFHATRED (fin) / ARROGANZ (d) / ASPHAGOR @ Viper Room, Wien
17.10.: WISE MONKEY / The RAZORBLADE @ Kramladen, Wien
17.10.: TONFABRIK / DIAMOND SEAS / MOLL @ fluc, Wien
17.10.: PSIKOTRÓPIKOS @ Venster, Wien
17.10.: Josh Savage (uk) @ Guest Room, Graz
17.10.: FAMYNE (uk) / OSTEON (d) / LOATHER @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
18.10.: The RUMJACKS (aus) / BOOZE & GLORY (uk) / 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
18.10.: PETER BJORN AND JOHN (swe) @ Flex, Wien
18.10.: KROOKED TOOTH / ERNESTY INTERNATIONAL @ fluc, Wien
18.10.: The WELL (usa) / GREY CZAR @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
18.10.: TOTALSELFHATRED (fin) / AGRYPNIE (d) / ARROGANZ (d) / ASPHAGOR / ASPHAGOR @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
18.10.: BANDITOS (usa) / The MISANTRÖPICS / SQUADRA LEONE (d) @ Kulturfabrik, Kufstein
18.10.: Surfer Joe (ita) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
19.10.: The VINTAGE CARAVAN (isl) / The PICTUREBOOKS (d) / WUCAN (d) / BLACK MIRRORS (bel) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
19.10.: The ALAN BAKER BAND (d) / PORTOBELLO EXPRESS @ Chelsea, Wien
19.10.: Ian Fisher (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
19.10.: WOODEN PEAK (d) @ Kramladen, Wien
19.10.: GO BY OCEAN (usa) @ Neruda, Wien
19.10.: Kim Wilde (uk) @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien
19.10.: FLOWERS IN CONCRETE / DEADENDS / STUHL @ Club Wakuum, Graz
19.10.: DEADSQUAD (idn) / GRUMO (ita) / PRAY FOR PAIN / CALVERHINE @ Club Q, Graz
19.10.: Josh Savage (uk) / Ella Deer @ Grabher-Haus, Fürstenfeld
19.10.: ALDERAAN @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
19.10.: ZMAR (cze) / NULAJEDNANULANULA (cze) @ Anna96, Salzburg
19.10.: FUCKIN' FACES (d) / MISSSTAND / ANTIMANIFEST @ Between, Bregenz
20.10.: Peter & The TEST TUBE BABIES (uk) / STUHL @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
20.10.: BRITTA (d) / The EX (nl) / B. Fleischmann / LE MILLIPEDE (d) / SONOTANOTANPENZ (jpn) @ fluc, Wien
20.10.: SLAVES (uk) @ Szene, Wien
20.10.: LIFE OF AGONY (usa) / BILLYBIO (usa) / ALL HAIL THE YETI (usa) @ SiMM City, Wien
20.10.: KNATTERTONES (d) @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Wien
20.10.: SLUFF / LAND OF OOO @ SUb, Graz
20.10.: JACK FROST / SUUM (ita) / LEHM / HORIZONIST @ Club Wakuum, Graz
20.10.: AUTUMN CLAN / PERISHING MANKIND / EVOCATION / The CRIMSON / REEK OF DEATH @ Explosiv, Graz
20.10.: Schirenc plays PUNGENT STENCH / ROTTEN COLD @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
20.10.: VARGSRIKET / VOIDSTALKER / KARNER @ Kulturhaus, Liebenfels
20.10.: MOTHER AUGUSTA (ita) / TULPA (ita) / SYNKENDE @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
20.10.: INSULTER (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
20.10.: GO BY OCEAN (usa) @ Anziehbar, Dornbirn
21.10.: ELDER (usa) / SASQUATCH (usa) / ANCESTORS (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
21.10.: FVZZ POPVLI (ita) @ Weberknecht, Wien
21.10.: The UNGUIDED (swe) / DEMOTIONAL (swe) / EYES WIDE OPEN (swe) / BENEATH MY FEET (swe) @ Viper Room, Wien
21.10.: GO BY OCEAN (usa) @ Böllerbauer, Haag
21.10.: LIFE OF AGONY (usa) / BILLYBIO (usa) / ALL HAIL THE YETI (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg [sold out!]
22.10.: BEROSSZULÁS (hun) / �SZLEL�S (hun) @ Venster, Wien
22.10.: HELLBASTARD (uk) / INSURGENCY (uk) @ Coco Bar Arena-Beisl, Wien
22.10.: MOVEMENTS (usa) / I THE MIGHTY (usa) / MODERN ERROR (uk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
22.10.: ULTHA (d) / MANDIBULA / The GOATJURING @ Viper Room, Wien
22.10.: Conner Youngblood (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
22.10.: The BLACK QUEEN (usa) / TENNIS SYSTEM (usa) / KANGA (usa) @ B72, Wien
22.10.: LAKE FELIX (d) / KOMETA @ fluc, Wien
22.10.: SINOPTIK (ukr) / ROADKILLSODA (rom) / Caterina Nix (chl) @ DasBACH, Wien
22.10.: ME+MARIE (d) / Angela Aux (d) @ Chelsea, Wien
22.10.: The SONICS (usa) @ röda, Steyr
22.10.: AZAGHAL (fin) / SEKHMET (cze) / ANTZAAT (bel) @ Club Q, Graz
23.10.: CHAVIRÉ (fra) / SMALL HOURS / The SHAFTONS @ Venster, Wien [DEAN CORSO cancelled.]
23.10.: BIO-CANCER (gre) / HELLAVISTA / DYSTERSOL @ Viper Room, Wien
23.10.: SISTERS (usa) / VIVIN @ fluc, Wien
23.10.: TAMIKREST (alg) @ Chelsea, Wien
23.10.: MY FRIEND PETER / HANNO @ Kramladen, Wien
23.10.: WE INVENTED PARIS (ch) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
23.10.: John Van Deusen (usa) @ Clash, Wien
23.10.: ULTHA (d) @ Club Q, Graz
24.10.: HARM DONE (fra) / REGIONAL JUSTICE CENTER (usa) @ Venster, Wien
24.10.: KATAKLYSM (cdn) / HYPOCRISY (swe) / The SPIRIT (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
24.10.: The DALI THUNDERING CONCEPT (fra) / THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS @ Replugged, Wien
24.10.: Sam Vance-Law (cdn) / Alex the Astronaut (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien
24.10.: ZMAR (cze) / NULAJEDNANULANULA (cze) / BUFORD @ SUb Don Bosco Proberaum, Graz [fb]
24.10.: STONED JESUS (ukr) / SOMALI YACHT CLUB (ukr) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.10.: SKYSHAPE / KALA / SYMMETRY @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
25.10.: MAGIC SHOPPE (usa) / The FADED NORTH / HYPNOTIC FLOOR @ Venster, Wien
25.10.: WHORES. (usa) / HEADS. (d) / AMER @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
25.10.: BACKWARDS CHARM / ANNA'S ANCHOR (irl) / YOUTH / SPIRIT DESIRE @ DasBACH, Wien
25.10.: TV Smith (uk) / SKOLKA @ Chelsea, Wien
25.10.: GREAT RIFT / SWANMAY / TREIBSAND @ Kramladen, Wien
25.10.: MANIC YOUTH / The JUPITER EFFECT @ B72, Wien
25.10.: SODA & GOMORRA / SCURF / SOULJUZ @ Wienstation, Wien
25.10.: AGE AGAINST THE MACHINE / IGEL VS. SHARK / ASSAIA / FALL FOR IVY @ Weberknecht, Wien
25.10.: MOUNTAIN / PHAL:ANGST @ Kiwis Bar, Ybbsitz
25.10.: Balu & Die SURFGRAMMELN / Dave & The PUSSIES / GOODHAIR BROTHERS @ Kulturzentrum Hof, Linz
25.10.: CATASTROPHE & CURE / SOME SPROUTS (d) / SISTERS (usa) @ röda, Steyr
25.10.: MISSSTAND / KOTZREIZ (d) / NOTGEMEINSCHAFT PETER PAN (d) @ Music-House, Graz
25.10.: REVEREND BACKFLASH @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
25.10.: DARKFALL / LOST DREAMS / The MORPHEAN / TRUSTNO1 / REAPERS CALL @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
26.10.: The TWINKLES (ita) / DEALER'S CHOICE / ZOO ESCAPE (d) / FORGOTTEN DICKS (ita) @ Venster, Wien
26.10.: Frank Turner & The SLEEPING SOULS (uk) / PUP (cdn) / XYLAROO (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
26.10.: IMPERIUM DEKADENZ (d) / GOATH (d) / The NEGATIVE BIAS / VARGSHEIM (d) / GATES OF SLEEP @ Escape, Wien
26.10.: SUSI MOLOTOW @ EKH, Wien [LIFE SCARS, ZDRADA PAŁKI & POST PERIOD cancelled.]
26.10.: SAVANAH / SWANMAY / GREAT RIFT @ Music-House, Graz
26.10.: LAKE FELIX (d) / KOMETA @ Container 25, Wolfsberg
26.10.: NUCLEAR CULT (d) @ Pankahyttn, Wien [cancelled.]
27.10.: WITCHFINDER (fra) / VU GARDE / LIQUID EARTH @ Derwisch, Wien
27.10.: KOTZREIZ (d) / MISSSTAND / NOTGEMEINSCHAFT PETER PAN (d) / ANTIMANIFEST @ EKH, Wien
27.10.: I SAW DAYLIGHT (d) / BETWEEN THE BEASTS / The WEIGHT OF WATER @ Venster, Wien
27.10.: KMPFSPRT (d) / URBANER VERSCHLEISS (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
27.10.: BOOGIE HAMMER / HEN GRENADE @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
27.10.: Simon Love & The OLD ROMANTICS (uk) / Carl Otter @ B72, Wien
27.10.: BLOOD BROTHERS (ukr) / SCARY GUYZ (hun) @ Escape, Wien
27.10.: STREET TO THE OCEAN / BLESSED WITH A CURSE / WE BLAME THE EMPIRE / LOST IN ASTORIA @ Viper Room, Wien
27.10.: The TWINKLES (ita) / DEECRACKS / DEAD CITY RADIO / ZOO ESCAPE (d) @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
27.10.: The HIRSCH EFFEKT (d) / The MORPHEAN / LOST VITAL SPARK / EARTHSPLITTER @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
27.10.: VOKONIS (swe) / NEKROMANT (swe) / ROADKING @ Explosiv, Graz
27.10.: Frank Turner & The SLEEPING SOULS (uk) / PUP (cdn) / XYLAROO (uk) @ Helmut List-Halle, Graz
27.10.: IMPERIUM DEKADENZ (d) / SAKRILEG / DISCOPOWERBOXXX / VARGSHEIM (d) @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
27.10.: BACKWARDS CHARM / ANNA'S ANCHOR (irl) / CRUSH / SPIRIT DESIRE @ MARK, Salzburg
27.10.: SURRA (bra) / PAKT (slo) / AKEDIA / YESSS @ Café DeCentral, Innsbruck
27.10.: SLEEP.LESS / WARHOLES @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
27.10.: Ian Fisher (usa) @ Spielboden, Dornbirn
28.10.: DISCO ENSEMBLE (fin) / WEILAND (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
28.10.: Howie Reeve (uk) / BOSNA/AKUT @ AU, Wien
28.10.: Laurel (uk) @ B72, Wien

KW 44:
29.10.: MY OWN VOICE (ita) / 8082 / VERRAT @ Venster, Wien
29.10.: The HAZYTONES (cdn) / MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
29.10.: DOOMINA / ARCHIVIST (int) @ Chelsea, Wien
29.10.: VOKONIS (swe) / NEKROMANT (swe) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
30.10.: The WHISKY PRIESTS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
30.10.: DIVINE SHADE (fra) / OLD MRS. BATES @ Coco Bar, Wien
30.10.: NELE NEEDS A HOLIDAY (bel) / Kim Tamara @ Tunnel, Wien
30.10.: MUNCIE GIRLS (uk) / I'M A SLOTH / LAND OF OOO @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
30.10.: DOOMINA @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
30.10.: NOTGEMEINSCHAFT PETER PAN (d) / GEHÖRSTURZ @ Anna96, Salzburg
31.10.: The BOILER / FALLE @ Venster, Wien
31.10.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / RUMPELTON / IRON SNAG JOE / SPEIBSACKERL @ DasBACH, Wien
31.10.: PAKT (slo) / SURRA (bra) / HAVE YOU SEEN JENNY (fra) / Bonbonleger_in (d) u.a. @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Wien
31.10.: RED FIVE POINT STAR (slo) @ Aera, Wien
31.10.: The CLASHINISTAS / CHILDREN IN HEÄT @ Chelsea, Wien
31.10.: THE DEVIL & THE UNIVERSE @ Das Werk, Wien
31.10.: Screaming Lord Tobi & The PHANTOMS / I'M A SLOTH / BOMBO (d) @ Kramladen, Wien
31.10.: MUNCIE GIRLS (uk) / LAND OF OOO @ SUb, Graz
31.10.: STORMRAGE / UGF / CROWORD @ Club Wakuum, Graz
31.10.: MENAGRAMO (ita) / Matt Gyver (ita) / GUTTER ROMANCE (d) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
31.10.: SHE SPREAD SORROW (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
01.11.: SATAN (fra) / HØRDÜR (fra) @ Venster, Wien
01.11.: The STEVENSON RANCH DAVIDIANS (usa) / THIRSTY EYES @ fluc, Wien
01.11.: OUR LAST NIGHT (usa) / HANDS LIKE HOUSES (aus) / HAWTHORNE HEIGHTS (usa) / JULE VERA (usa) @ WUK, Wien
01.11.: PIANO (cze) / TENTA @ Replugged, Wien
01.11.: Rev. Stomp & The FLYING DISHES @ Caf� Carina, Wien
01.11.: LOSER YOUTH (d) / KAPOT (d) / MVRMANSK (d) @ SUb, Graz
01.11.: DOOMINA / STONE FROM THE SKY (fra) / PACK OF WOLVES @ Club Wakuum, Graz
01.11.: Die NERVEN (d) / TENTS @ Orpheum, Graz
01.11.: HAMMERFALL (swe) / ARMORED DAWN (bra) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
01.11.: COSBY (d) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
02.11.: BLACK SPACE RIDERS (d) / GREEN COLOURED SUN / OF LIKE MIND @ DasBACH, Wien
02.11.: LES MAUVAIS JOURS (fra) / The SWEET JANES / ZINN @ Venster, Wien
02.11.: Dave & The PUSSIES / SURF TRUCKERZ (hun) @ Chelsea, Wien
02.11.: VEIL OF DECEPTION / SCARECROW NWA / STORMRAGE / VERMOCRACY @ Escape, Wien
02.11.: BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE (uk) / OF MICE & MEN (usa) / NOTHING MORE (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien
02.11.: STEAMING SATELLITES / PRESSYES @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
02.11.: MCHY I POROSTY (pol) / MALA HERBA @ AU, Wien
02.11.: WOODS & MEADOWS @ Caf� Lassa, Wien
02.11.: Die NERVEN (d) / ZEAL & ARDOR (ch) / ME+MARIE (d) / CARI CARI @ Posthof, Linz
02.11.: JACK FROST @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
02.11.: FLOWERS IN CONCRETE / AKTIVNA PROPAGANDA (slo) / 8082 / FAT RELIGION @ Bahnsteig 3, Fladnitz/Raabtal
02.11.: Austin Miller (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
02.11.: TENTS / The BOILER / FALLE @ Container 25, Wolfsberg
02.11.: The FICTIONPLAY @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
02.11.: CULTURE ABUSE (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
03.11.: BLACK PESTILENCE (cdn) / OH_FI @ Venster, Wien
03.11.: SAINT AGNES (uk) / I'M A SLOTH @ rhiz, Wien
03.11.: ZEAL & ARDOR (ch) / Die NERVEN (d) / REPETITOR (srb) / SUPER BESSE (blr) @ WUK, Wien
03.11.: MEGATHERIUM (ita) / LOATHER @ Coco Bar, Wien
03.11.: EÏS (d) / HORN (d) / ILL TIDINGS @ Escape, Wien
03.11.: CŒUR DE PIRATE (cdn) @ Theater Akzent, Wien
03.11.: TOXOPLASMA (d) / STOCKKAMPF / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ DasBACH, Wien [sold out!]
03.11.: SCHMUTZKI (d) / Tim Vantol (nl) @ Chelsea, Wien [sold out!]
03.11.: STOLEN PARADISE / COSMO / CALL IT EVEN @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
03.11.: STEAMING SATELLITES / DRANGSAL (d) / Cosmo Sheldrake (uk) / TONFABRIK @ Posthof, Linz
03.11.: DOOMINA / MANIC YOUTH @ Volxhaus, Klagenfurt
04.11.: The COATHANGERS (usa) / RUMBLE ROSES @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
04.11.: METRIC (cdn) @ WUK, Wien
04.11.: WALL OF SLEEP (hun) @ Weberknecht, Wien
04.11.: TANKRIS / NUTCRACKER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
04.11.: YOB (usa) / WIEGEDOOD (bel) @ Between, Bregenz
04.11.: BAT SIGNAL (gre) / TEENAGE LOBOTOMY (gre) / MEDICINE FOR GRIZZLIES / VOLXMASSAKA @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 45:
05.11.: BAT SIGNAL (gre) / TEENAGE LOBOTOMY (gre) / VOLXMASSAKA @ Venster, Wien
05.11.: The NIGHTINGALES (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
05.11.: LIZARD POOL (d) / DAZED PILOTS / DIE DANCING @ Weberknecht, Wien
05.11.: NOTHING,NOWHERE (usa) / LONTALIUS (nzl/usa) / SULLII (uk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
05.11.: STREET DOGS (usa) / Kinga Dula @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
06.11.: Harvey Rushmore & The OCTOPUS (ch) / The HOWLING HOUNDS @ fluc, Wien
06.11.: HAYVANLAR ALEMİ (tur) / HALF BAKED CHEESE @ Kramladen, Wien
06.11.: THRONE (ita) / TANNOISER (ita) @ Coco Bar, Wien
06.11.: BEYOND CREATION (cdn) / GOROD (fra) / ENTHEOS (usa) / BROUGHT BY PAIN (cdn) @ Viper Room, Wien
06.11.: YOB (usa) / WIEGEDOOD (bel) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
06.11.: POWERWOLF (d) / AMARANTHE (swe) / KISSIN' DYNAMITE (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
06.11.: ZORNHEYM (swe) / GROTESKH @ Club Q, Graz
06.11.: NAXATRAS (gre) / LIQUID SUN @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
06.11.: BOOM BOOM KID (arg) @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
07.11.: LITIGE (fra) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
07.11.: PROPAGANDHI (cdn) / DEAD TO ME (usa) / RVIVR (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
07.11.: MOURN (spa) / AIVERY @ fluc, Wien
07.11.: CRTVTR (ita) / ZILK / The GOOD LIBRARY @ Kramladen, Wien
07.11.: SAX RUINS (jpn) / MELMOSH @ Venster, Wien
07.11.: The LEVELLERS (uk) @ Szene, Wien
07.11.: Shakey Graves (usa) / PETAL (usa) @ Flex, Wien
07.11.: CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ AU, Wien [fb]
07.11.: FALSE NEGATIVES / CURB @ Caf� Carina, Wien
07.11.: The SLACKERS (usa) / The ROCKSTEADY CONSPIRACY @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
07.11.: NAXATRAS (gre) / SPARE HAT @ p.p.c., Graz
07.11.: STONED JESUS (ukr) / SOMALI YACHT CLUB (ukr) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
08.11.: BLACK SALVATION (d) / The BLACK BONES / TENTACULA @ Chelsea, Wien
08.11.: DIAMOND HEAD (uk) / KÜENRING / EISENHAND @ Viper Room, Wien
08.11.: David Eugene Edwards & Alexander Hacke (usa/d) @ Flex, Wien
08.11.: The DRAIN (cze) / The SOUNDHEADS @ DasBACH, Wien
08.11.: MELT DOWNER / BUY BUY BABY @ fluc, Wien
08.11.: STONED JESUS (ukr) / SOMALI YACHT CLUB (ukr) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
08.11.: FATHERSON (uk) / The BOYS YOU KNOW / TELQUIST (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
08.11.: CUERVOS ROCKABILLY TRIO (mex) @ Tunnel, Wien [cancelled.]
09.11.: PHARMAKON (usa) / KOLLAPS (aus) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
09.11.: APOSTLE OF SOLITUDE (usa) / MIRROR OF DECEPTION (d) / MOOD (hun) / IRON VOID (uk) u.a. @ Viper Room, Wien [fb]
09.11.: SCREAM OF THE BUTTERFLY (d) / CADÛ / CONTACT HIGH @ Caf� Carina, Wien
09.11.: IHSAHN (nor) / NE OBLIVISCARIS (aus) / ASTROSAUR (nor) @ Szene, Wien
09.11.: WELSHLY ARMS (usa) / The BLUE STONES (cdn) / CHARMING LIARS (uk) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
09.11.: THUS I END / NILA / FADING SYNERGY / POSSESSED SHINOBI @ DasBACH, Wien
09.11.: EUROTEURO / FARCE @ Das Werk, Wien
09.11.: OTTONE PESANTE (ita) @ AU, Wien
09.11.: ASTPAI / DEAD CITY RADIO / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
09.11.: The POLECATS (uk) / SMOKESTACK LIGHTNIN' (d) / The RIOTERS @ Festsaal, Marbach/Donau
09.11.: DECAPITATED (pol) / HATESPHERE (dk) / THY DISEASE (pol) / GRIMAZE (bul) / DEHYDRATED (rus) @ Club Q, Graz
09.11.: MOTHER'S CAKE / FENNEZ MARSON @ p.p.c., Graz
09.11.: OXYJANE / LA PERLA BANDITS / BACHUS @ SUb, Graz
09.11.: SAVANAH / PSYCHO TOASTER @ Rockhaus, Ilz
09.11.: The CAPITALIST KIDS (usa) / AERIAL SALAD (uk) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
09.11.: LORAIN (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
09.11.: WIPEOUT / SEVEN SIOUX / DIM PROSPECTS @ Kapu, Linz
09.11.: DREGS / SUSI MOLOTOW @ Anna96, Salzburg
09.11.: The NIGHTINGALES (uk) @ Kino, Ebensee
09.11.: BACKWARDS CHARM / SYMMETRY @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
09.11.: NASTY RUMOURS (ch) / STRG Z (d) @ Villa K, Bludenz
10.11.: RUINAS (arg) / MATRAK ATTAKK (bel) / RÖTTEN SHOCK (d) / ASCIDIE (fra) @ Venster, Wien
10.11.: CASTLE (usa) / BLACK OATH (ita) / ALUNAH (uk) / WOEBEGONE OBSCURED (dk) / HANDS OF ORLAC (swe) u.a. @ Viper Room, Wien
10.11.: AWOTT (rus) @ AU, Wien
10.11.: CHVRCHES (uk) / ANGER @ Gasometer, Wien
10.11.: LORAIN (usa) @ Neruda, Wien
10.11.: BRING ME THE HORIZON (uk) / FEVER 333 (usa) / YONAKA (uk) @ Stadthalle, Wien
10.11.: CARI CARI @ Flex, Wien
10.11.: Vance Joy (aus) / Scott Helman (cdn) @ WUK, Wien [sold out!]
10.11.: GEWALT (d) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ Kapu, Linz
10.11.: NAXATRAS (gre) / TIMESTONE / HALF GRAMME OF SOMA (gre) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
10.11.: ASTPAI / YOU KNOW @ röda, Steyr
10.11.: MATCHBOX (uk) / The PEACOCKS (ch) / Vince & The SUN BOPPERS (ita) / HILLSIDE WRANGLERS @ Festsaal, Marbach/Donau
10.11.: 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / LEBERZERROZE / The STROODLES @ JUZ Malaria, Tragwein
10.11.: SCREAM OF THE BUTTERFLY (d) / ROADKILL @ Club Q, Graz
10.11.: CONTACT HIGH / WARHOLES / LA PERLA BANDITS @ Music-House, Graz
10.11.: PARASOL CARAVAN / VELVET SMOKE (d) / TORSO @ Kunsthaus Nexus, Saalfelden
10.11.: NASTY RUMOURS (ch) / STRG Z (d) / AERIAL SALAD (uk) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
10.11.: FATHERSON (uk) / The BOYS YOU KNOW @ Orpheum Extra, Graz [cancelled.]
10.11.: ANNIHILATOR (cdn) @ VAZ Hafen, Innsbruck [cancelled.]
11.11.: GREENLEAF (swe) / SAMAVAYO (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
11.11.: MIDDLE KIDS (aus) / OH PEP! (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien
11.11.: Peter Hook & The LIGHT (uk) @ Flex, Wien
11.11.: Vance Joy (aus) / Scott Helman (cdn) @ WUK, Wien [sold out!]
11.11.: LORAIN (usa) @ Böllerbauer, Haag
11.11.: I SET MY FRIENDS ON FIRE (usa) / DEAD LIKE JULIET (ita) / RANT / CHANGING FORMS @ Explosiv, Graz
11.11.: FATHERSON (uk) / The BOYS YOU KNOW @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien [cancelled.]

KW 46:
12.11.: SKULL FIST (cdn) / STRIKER (cdn) / ROADWOLF @ Escape, Wien
12.11.: GEWALT (d) @ Das Werk, Wien
12.11.: Tim Loud (uk) @ SUB, Salzburg
12.11.: J.C.SATÀN (fra) @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
12.11.: HÄLLAS (swe) @ Kapu, Linz [cancelled.]
13.11.: WITCHUNTER (ita) / BLACKEVIL (d) / PREDICTION @ Escape, Wien
13.11.: The TWILIGHT SAD (uk) / Michael Timmons (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
13.11.: The VAN ALLEN BELT (usa) / Bernhard Schnur / CHICKEN @ fluc, Wien
13.11.: Tim Loud (uk) @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
13.11.: BEING AS AN OCEAN (usa) / NORTHLANE (aus) / ALAZKA (d) / CASEY (uk) / POLAR (uk) u.a. @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
13.11.: OMNIUM GATHERUM (fin) / WOLFHEART (fin) / NOTHGARD (d) @ Szene, Wien
13.11.: AZATHOTH CIRCLE (ukr) @ Coco Bar, Wien
13.11.: FALL FOR IVY / KONTROLLIERTER ABSTURZ @ Kramladen, Wien
13.11.: UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA (nzl/usa) / Yuno (usa) @ Flex, Wien [sold out!]
13.11.: KING HEAVY (chl/bel) / ARCTIC SEA SURVIVORS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
13.11.: GEWALT (d) / LAND OF OOO @ Forum Stadtpark Postgarage, Graz
13.11.: HÄLLAS (swe) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
14.11.: HIDE (usa) / The GUESTS (usa) / Matt Pless (usa) @ EKH, Wien
14.11.: IDLES (uk) / JOHN (uk) @ Flex, Wien [sold out!]
14.11.: MYSTIFIER (bra) / VARGSRIKET / CRAVEN IDOL (uk) @ Escape, Wien
14.11.: Martin Bisi (usa) / DESTROYED BUT NOT DEFEATED @ fluc, Wien
14.11.: ZOMBIES NO (ven/fra) / GLAZED CURTAINS / 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES @ Kramladen, Wien
14.11.: Andy Burns (jpn) / ZINN @ AU, Wien
14.11.: Tim Loud (uk) @ Polkadot, Wien
14.11.: DEWOLFF (d) / DAWN BROTHERS (nl) @ Chelsea, Wien
14.11.: INCONSOLABLE GHOST (cro) / STIRB @ Schaumbad, Graz
15.11.: The BREEDERS (usa) / DISCO DOOM (ch) @ Flex, Wien [sold out!]
15.11.: ABORTED (bel) / CRYPTOPSY (cdn) / BENIGHTED (fra) / CYTOTOXIN (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
15.11.: Father John Misty (usa) / BEDOUINE (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
15.11.: INTERGALACTIC LOVERS (bel) @ Chelsea, Wien [Martin Kelly cancelled.]
15.11.: Anna Calvi (uk) @ SiMM City, Wien
15.11.: PLEASE MADAME / James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS / LISTEN TO LEENA @ fluc_wanne, Wien
15.11.: KOLLAPS (aus) / HIDE (usa) / MIRRORS FOR PSYCHIC WARFARE (usa) / SANFORD PARKER (usa) @ Kapu, Linz
15.11.: NADA SURF (usa) @ Posthof, Linz
16.11.: SEXGEWITTER (d) / SE MUSTARD TERRORISTS / KOTVA @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
16.11.: HANTE. (fra) / Box & The TWINS (d) @ rhiz, Wien
16.11.: ADAM ANGST (d) / TUSQ (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
16.11.: BLACKOUT PROBLEMS (d) / BLOODHYPE (d) @ Chelsea, Wien
16.11.: BLOSSOMERS / EERAH @ Kramladen, Wien
16.11.: THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / NILA / DEDICATIONS / FALSE KING @ Escape, Wien
16.11.: NO GODS / HYPNOTIC FLOOR @ Wienstation, Wien
16.11.: OLD RUNZNICKLES / HEROES'N GHOSTS / EMPTY SIXPACK / G.U.B. (slo) @ mo.xx, Graz
16.11.: GEHÖRSTURZ / S.I.G / ANNA ABSOLUT @ Club Wakuum, Graz
16.11.: SAVANAH / MANDAGROUND / FAT RELIGION @ Kulturkeller, Gleisdorf
16.11.: DISTASTE / KESS'KHTAK (ch) @ Ann & Pat, Linz
16.11.: The HOWLING MUFFS / COLOR THE NIGHT / ONE LAST GLANCE @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
16.11.: Rufus Coates & The BLACKENED TREES (irl) @ Initiative Raumschiff, Linz
16.11.: KINGSWOOD (aus) @ röda, Steyr
16.11.: HEAD (usa) / The MUGWUMPS / The REEKYS (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
16.11.: MOTHER'S CAKE @ Treibhaus, Innsbruck
16.11.: ZEAL & ARDOR (ch) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
17.11.: GHOST BATH (usa) / MØL (dk) @ Escape, Wien
17.11.: PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING (uk) @ B72 Flex (Caf�), Wien
17.11.: BRUTAL BRAVO (d) / DEALER'S CHOICE / MESS / G.U.B. (slo) @ DasBACH, Wien
17.11.: KETTCAR (d) / Felix Kramer @ Gasometer, Wien
17.11.: THE GARDENER & THE TREE (ch) @ Chelsea, Wien [sold out!]
17.11.: ERUPTION (slo) / PANIKK (slo) / The MECHANIX @ Club Wakuum, Graz
17.11.: KINGSWOOD (aus) / Madeline Kenney (usa) @ Orpheum, Graz
17.11.: PLEASE MADAME / James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS / LISTEN TO LEENA @ p.p.c., Graz
17.11.: EUROTEURO / DEAF OR BAND @ TamTam, Graz
17.11.: SULFUR CITY (cdn) @ Glam, Feldbach
17.11.: Rufus Coates & The BLACKENED TREES (irl) @ Local, Freistadt
17.11.: L'IRA DEL BACCANO (ita) / DAISHI @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
17.11.: AMER @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
17.11.: SOLUCION MORTAL (mex) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
17.11.: MOTHER'S CAKE @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
18.11.: Brant Bjork (usa) / The SONIC DAWN (dk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
18.11.: FORTUNA EHRENFELD (d) @ rhiz, Wien
18.11.: GHOST BATH (usa) / MØL (dk) @ Explosiv, Graz

KW 47:
19.11.: KIKAGAKU MOYO (jpn) / DOWN WITH THE GYPSIES (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
19.11.: Holly Golightly (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
19.11.: SHINING (nor) / ALITHIA (aus) / PROZEPTIQ @ Viper Room, Wien
19.11.: VOLXMASSAKA @ Venster, Wien
19.11.: QUITTERS (fra) / TRAVERSE (fra) @ SUb, Graz
19.11.: KINGSWOOD (aus) @ Café Smaragd, Linz
20.11.: PRO-PAIN (usa) / LOWLIFE / OWE YOU NOTHING / SIEGE OF CIRRHA @ Viper Room, Wien
20.11.: Lucy Spraggan (uk) / DEAR WAVES @ fluc, Wien
20.11.: KINGSWOOD (aus) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
20.11.: LA SABOTAGE @ rhiz, Wien
20.11.: Marilies Jagsch & Bernd Supper w/ Clara Luzia / Stephan Stanzel @ Chelsea, Wien
20.11.: ROTOR (d) / TRIPTONUS @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien [sold out!]
21.11.: NEVER (uk) / GUTTER KNIFE (uk) / ABBRUCH @ Venster, Wien [SEKTSTRESS! cancelled.]
21.11.: The KVB (uk) / M!R!M (uk) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
21.11.: TESSERACT (uk) / BETWEEN THE BURIED AND ME (usa) / PLINI (aus) @ Flex, Wien
21.11.: The BLACK ELEPHANT BAND (d) / Mona @ Caf� Gagarin, Wien
21.11.: ROTOR (d) / TRIPTONUS @ Kapu, Linz
21.11.: RED GAZE / LA SABOTAGE @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
21.11.: Ryan O'Reilly (uk) @ Guest Room, Graz
21.11.: Holly Golightly (uk) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
22.11.: NOTHING (usa) / MANIC YOUTH @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
22.11.: Surfer Joe (ita) / Balue & Die SURFGRAMMELN / GOODHAIR BROTHERS @ DasBACH, Wien
22.11.: Steve Wynn & Chris Cacavas (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
22.11.: Dan Mangan (cdn) / Laura Gibson (usa) / Holly Miranda (usa) / Paul Plut @ Porgy & Bess, Wien
22.11.: ETTE ENAKA (cze) / SNOWW CRYSTAL / DRIVE MOYA @ Venster, Wien
22.11.: DEARLY BELOVED (cdn) / WARHOLES @ Weberknecht, Wien
22.11.: WITHIN DESTRUCTION (slo) / DAYUM / LOCRACY / TIME TO FACE DESTINY @ Escape, Wien
22.11.: The GREAT DIVIDE (fra) / ANCHORAGE / JERSEY GREY @ SUb, Graz
22.11.: OBITUARY (usa) @ Music Hall, Innsbruck
23.11.: RIVERS RUN DRY (hun) / FLOWERS IN CONCRETE / FAKIR / GISELA / CURB @ Venster, Wien [fb]
23.11.: CRISIS BENOIT (ita) / SADAKO (ita) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
23.11.: DEAR DEER (fra) @ Down Under, Wien
23.11.: SLAYER (usa) / LAMB OF GOD (usa) / ANTHRAX (usa) / OBITUARY (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
23.11.: The BURNING HELL (cdn) / Roo Panes (uk) / Molly Burch (usa) / Raoul Vignal (fra) / IVORY TUSK (arg) @ Porgy & Bess, Wien
23.11.: ШАПКА / ZAPP GALURA @ rhiz, Wien
23.11.: GOBLINI (srb) / FREIGANG @ Replugged, Wien
23.11.: BLACK STONE CHERRY (usa) / MONSTER TRUCK (cdn) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
23.11.: Mark Peters & The DARK BAND (uk) / Ella Deer @ Neruda, Wien
23.11.: SOUPSHOP / IRON SNAG JOE / FAT CHESTER @ Kramladen, Wien
23.11.: AK 47 (cro) / NAILED IN (cro) / BUFORD @ SUb, Graz
23.11.: DIRTY BLONDES (cze) / DONNIE DARKO (cze) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
23.11.: MOTHER'S CAKE / MINDBREAKFAST @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
23.11.: Haley Heynderickx (usa) @ Kunsthaus Nexus, Saalfelden
23.11.: DEARLY BELOVED (cdn) / WARHOLES @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
23.11.: Dan Mangan (cdn) / Laura Gibson (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
23.11.: XIU XIU & LARSEN (usa/ita) @ fluc, Wien [cancelled.]
23.11.: ANNIHILATOR (cdn) @ Szene, Wien [cancelled.]
24.11.: WARFARE (ita) / AK 47 (cro) / NAILED IN (cro) / DEAD CITY RADIO / LOS FLIXS @ Venster, Wien [fb]
24.11.: The COURETTES (dk) / The BLACK DRONGOS (d) @ rhiz, Wien
24.11.: LOS FASTIDIOS (ita) / SKASSAPUNKA (ita) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
24.11.: DIRTY BLONDES (cze) / DONNIE DARKO (cze) / SOLD @ DasBACH, Wien
24.11.: Mark Kozelek (usa) / LOW ROAR (usa) / DEER TICK (usa) / RIVER WHYLESS (usa) / LOOSE LIPS SINK SHIPS @ Porgy & Bess, Wien
24.11.: DANKO JONES (cdn) / PRIMA DONNA (usa) @ Flex, Wien
24.11.: PICTURES OF MY FRIENDS / LOST IN ASTORIA / MYNOIR / COLOURBLIND @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
24.11.: KHOY (ita) / SKYSHAPE / GISELA @ SUb, Graz
24.11.: KRPL / HECKSPOILER / GREY SKIES AHEAD @ Music-House, Graz
24.11.: VU GARDE / FROM ANOTHER MOTHER (cro) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
24.11.: DEARLY BELOVED (cdn) / WARHOLES @ Glam, Feldbach
24.11.: Die BÄCKERSTERNE / Das SCHREI / HELDENPLATZ @ Kapu, Linz
24.11.: ROOMS / LIKE ELEPHANTS / BLINDWAY ALLEY @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
24.11.: MOTHER'S CAKE @ Kino, Ebensee
24.11.: ORANGE GOBLIN (uk) / MANTAR (d) / SKELETONWITCH (usa) / EVIL INVADERS (bel) / DEATHRITE (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.11.: TOKAN @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
24.11.: KLITCLIQUE / DREGS @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
25.11.: MUDHONEY (usa) / ZEKE (usa) / PLEASE THE TREES (cze) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
25.11.: MC50 (usa) / GREAT RIFT @ Flex, Wien
25.11.: SUMO CYCO (cdn) / iREBEL / LIQUID MAZE / The SHAFTONS @ Viper Room, Wien
25.11.: EAU ROUGE (d) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 48:
26.11.: LAST RIZLA (gre) / SMALL HOURS / SCHÜND @ Venster, Wien
26.11.: WE WERE PROMISED JETPACKS (uk) / FISKUR (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
26.11.: Haley Heynderickx (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
27.11.: MANTAR (d) / SKELETONWITCH (usa) / EVIL INVADERS (bel) / DEATHRITE (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
27.11.: RED GAZE / SEKTSTRESS @ fluc, Wien [fb]
27.11.: LARKIN POE (usa) @ Flex, Wien
27.11.: Jesse Barnett (usa) / Scott Ruth (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
27.11.: TOTAL LEATHERETTE (uk) / BITTE @ AU, Wien
27.11.: BRIDEAR (jpn) / LIGHT UP THE TOWN @ Explosiv, Graz
27.11.: WE WERE PROMISED JETPACKS (uk) / FISKUR (uk) @ Orpheum Extra, Graz
27.11.: DANKO JONES (cdn) / PRIMA DONNA (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
28.11.: DUNGEON (uk) / WILDHUNT / MOLTEN CHAINS @ DasBACH, Wien
28.11.: WHISPERING SONS (bel) / LAUT FRAGEN @ rhiz, Wien
28.11.: AUGUST BURNS RED (usa) / WAGE WAR (usa) / BETRAYING THE MARTYRS (fra) @ SiMM City, Wien
28.11.: TAKIDA (swe) / SMASH INTO PIECES (swe) / WRITING THE FUTURE (swe) @ Viper Room, Wien
28.11.: VAGUE / CULK @ B72, Wien
28.11.: Rob Moir (cdn) / Chris Magerl @ Erdgeschoss, Schottenfeldgasse 95, 1070 Wien
28.11.: KID LOUIE / HERE FOR A REASON @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
28.11.: MANTAR (d) / SKELETONWITCH (usa) / EVIL INVADERS (bel) / DEATHRITE (d) @ Explosiv, Graz
28.11.: EDITORS (uk) @ Posthof, Linz
28.11.: ANCST (d) / DAWN RAY'D (uk) / NAILEATER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
29.11.: LEVIE / BOSNA / Therese Terror u.a. @ Venster, Wien [fb]
29.11.: The EXPLODING BOY (swe) / LION SEASON @ Viper Room, Wien
29.11.: OZYMANDIAS / APOLLON'S RETURN @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
29.11.: CARI CARI @ Cinema Paradiso, St. Pölten
29.11.: Rob Moir (cdn) / Chris Magerl @ Guest Room, Graz
29.11.: MOLLY @ Orpheum Extra, Graz [cancelled.]
30.11.: UNCLE ACID AND THE DEADBEATS (uk) / L.A. WITCH (usa) @ Flex, Wien [moved from 29.11./Arena!]
30.11.: Ana Threat / POST PERIOD / MUSHEEN / LOT / SEAFRUIT @ Venster, Wien [fb]
30.11.: MAD SIN (d) / PENNYCOCKS (spa) @ Chelsea, Wien
30.11.: DEATH MACHINE (dk) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
30.11.: Mona / ROSA NEBEL / KOTVA u.a. @ EKH, Wien
30.11.: ABIGAIL WILLIAMS (usa) / SARKOM (nor) / MISANTHROPIC MIGHT / CHRONUS (swe) u.a. @ Escape, Wien
30.11.: Rob Moir (cdn) / Chris Magerl / Chris Beck @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
30.11.: SCURF / REVEREND BACKFLASH / DEATH BEFORE DIGITAL @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
30.11.: MOTHER'S CAKE / The FICTIONPLAY / WHY GOATS WHY @ Die Remise, Amstetten
30.11.: STORM{O} (ita) / ABBRUCH / FS MASSAKER @ SUb, Graz
30.11.: LA SABOTAGE @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
30.11.: PLEASE MADAME / James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS / LISTEN TO LEENA @ Posthof, Linz
30.11.: TREPTOW (d) @ Fümreif, St. Georgen i.A.
30.11.: KINGSWOOD (aus) @ Kino, Ebensee
30.11.: The SWEET JANES / GISELA / GOVERNMENTS GARDEN @ p.m.k. Innsbruck
01.12.: MUSCLE BARBIE / PUKE PUDDLE @ The Flag, Wien
01.12.: STORM{O} (ita) / ARGON (lux) / MAIRA @ Venster, Wien
01.12.: BLURT (uk) @ rhiz, Wien
01.12.: TREPTOW (d) / FLINTE (d) / MOLL @ Weberknecht, Wien
01.12.: GOODHAIR BROTHERS / TELEMARK DILEMMA @ B72, Wien
01.12.: Johnny Marr (uk) @ Flex, Wien [sold out!]
01.12.: AURA NOIR (nor) / SVARTIDAUÐI (isl) / REVEL IN FLESH (d) / THIRD MOON / ASMODEUS / NECIFER @ Explosiv, Graz
01.12.: MAD SIN (d) / REVEREND BACKFLASH @ GEI, Timelkam
01.12.: AMBUSH (swe) / SILIUS / ROADWOLF / LIQUID STEEL / MIND PATROL (ch) @ LiveStage, Innsbruck
01.12.: DAWN OF WINTER (d) / SPIRITUAL VOID (d) / The AEONS TORN (cth) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
01.12.: LONG DISTANCE CALLING (d) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
01.12.: DEATH MACHINE (dk) @ Anziehbar, Dornbirn
01.12.: CANSHAKER PI (nl) / LION SEASON @ fluc, Wien [cancelled.]
02.12.: ABIGAIL WILLIAMS (usa) / SARKOM (nor) / CHRONUS (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 49:
03.12.: Axel Flóvent (isl) / Swan Levitt (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
03.12.: The BLASTER MASTER (fin) @ Kramladen, Wien
03.12.: INTERNATIONAL MUSIC (d) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
03.12.: DEATH MACHINE (dk) @ Academy Bar, Salzburg
04.12.: REVOCATION (usa) / ARCHSPIRE (cdn) / SOREPTION (swe) / RIVERS OF NIHIL (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
04.12.: INTERNATIONAL MUSIC (d) @ rhiz, Wien
04.12.: SILENT PLANET (usa) / ACRES (uk) / COMRADES (usa) @ Escape, Wien
04.12.: ABSCHAUM (fra) / KARABA (d) @ Kramladen, Wien
04.12.: ZARKOFF (cro) @ AU, Wien
04.12.: FRANZ FUEXE @ Chelsea, Wien
04.12.: BURY TOMORROW (uk) / 36 CRAZYFISTS (usa) / CANE HILL (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
04.12.: Axel Flóvent (isl) / Swan Levitt (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
05.12.: EISBERG (uk/aut) / ILL BLOOD / BACKWARDS CHARM @ DasBACH, Wien [MALAISE cancelled.]
05.12.: TENUE (spa) / ECHELONS / Tom Unterweger & DIE TANZENDEN LEICHEN @ Venster, Wien
05.12.: CALIBAN (d) / LIONHEART (usa) / BAD OMENS (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle) Flex, Wien
05.12.: SAINTSENECA (usa) / SQUALLOSCOPE @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
05.12.: Tina Dico (dk) / Helgi Jonsson (isl) @ WUK, Wien
05.12.: PARASOL CARAVAN / MINDBREAKFAST @ B72, Wien
05.12.: The CRISPIES / STRANDHASE @ Chelsea, Wien
05.12.: VUG (d) / VU GARDE @ Kapu, Linz
05.12.: SILENT PLANET (usa) / ACRES (uk) / COMRADES (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
05.12.: Axel Flóvent (isl) / Swan Levitt (uk) @ p.p.c., Graz
05.12.: THUNDERMOTHER (swe) / KLAUBAUF @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
06.12.: OF LIKE MIND / CLUTCH AT STRAWS / ATOM WOMB @ Venster, Wien
06.12.: The TOASTERS (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
06.12.: The CHASING MONSTER (ita) / WHY GOATS WHY / MY SOLACE LIES @ Viper Room, Wien
06.12.: CARI CARI @ p.p.c., Graz
06.12.: MOURNFUL CONGREGATION (aus) / OPHIS (d) / SHORES OF NULL (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
06.12.: SILENT PLANET (usa) / ACRES (uk) / COMRADES (usa) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
07.12.: MOTHER'S CAKE / KADAVAR (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
07.12.: KOPF AN KOPF AB / SPECTRAL FIRE / LAUT FRAGEN / Lotte Kreisler @ The Flag, Wien [fb]
07.12.: FREIGANG / YELLOW SPOTS (hun) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
07.12.: AS I LAY DYING (usa) @ SiMM City Gasometer, Wien
07.12.: Allan Rayman (cdn) @ Flex (Caf�), Wien
07.12.: David Howald (ch) @ Nachtasyl, Wien
07.12.: FAT CHESTER / STAY DUE BEAUTY @ Caf� Carina, Wien
07.12.: SLUFF / BIRD OF THE YEAR @ SUb, Graz
07.12.: REVEREND BACKFLASH / RED MACHETE @ Ann & Pat, Linz
07.12.: BOOGIE HAMMER / WET SPINACH @ Kapu, Linz
07.12.: The TOASTERS (usa) @ Sublime, Aflenz
07.12.: COLOUR HAZE (d) @ VAZ Hafen, Innsbruck
07.12.: SIX-SCORE / HECKSPOILER @ Prometheus, Innsbruck
07.12.: INSANITY ALERT / RECURRENT PAIN / AKEDIA @ Werkstätte, Wattens
07.12.: P.L.F. (usa) / GASTRIC ULCER / CALVERHINE / IRONY OF FATE (ch) @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
08.12.: Ben Bloodygrave (d) @ EKH, Wien
08.12.: CLUTCH (usa) / The INSPECTOR CLUZO (fra) / The PICTUREBOOKS (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
08.12.: SUPER SONIC SILVER HAZE / 8082 / OXYJANE @ Music-House, Graz
08.12.: CIRCLE A / PLAGIAT @ SUb, Graz
08.12.: Gaahls WYRD (nor) / WHOREDOM RIFE (nor) / ZHRINE (isl) / DEAD CONGREGATION (gre) / ULSECT (nl) u.a. @ A. Schlachthof, Wels
08.12.: INSANITY ALERT / SPACE CHASER (d) / DAZE AFFECT / REMAINERS @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
08.12.: COMMUNICATION KILLER / BOOGIE HAMMER @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
08.12.: The ENTHUSED (ita) / GEHSTEIG MASSAKA @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
09.12.: NEST EGG (usa) / HIGH BRIAN / AMNT @ Kramladen, Wien
09.12.: The OUTSIDER (col) / TRYING TO FIND ME (col) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Venster, Wien
09.12.: ZHRINE (isl) / ULSECT (nl) / The NEGATIVE BIAS @ Escape, Wien
09.12.: NAGLFAR (swe) / SCHAMMASCH (ch) / ANOMALIE @ Viper Room, Wien
09.12.: EXODUS (usa) / SODOM (d) / DEATH ANGEL (usa) / SUICIDAL ANGELS (gre) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
09.12.: PARCELS (aus) / YOUNG YOSEF (isr) @ WUK, Wien [sold out!]
09.12.: Chuck Ragan (usa) / Matze Rossi (d) @ Porgy & Bess, Wien [sold out!]
09.12.: The TIGER LILLIES (uk) @ Music Hall, Innsbruck

KW 50:
10.12.: SHOPPING (uk) / FALLE @ Venster, Wien
10.12.: IMMINENCE (swe) / BREATHE ATLANTIS (d) / OUR MIRAGE (d) @ Chelsea, Wien
10.12.: The NIGHT FLIGHT ORCHESTRA (swe) / BLACK MIRRORS (bel) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
11.12.: Hank Von Hell (nor) / VIRGINIA HILL (nor) / TYLER LEADS (d) @ Flex, Wien
11.12.: Erisy Watt (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
11.12.: SURICATES / MASTER GOTTLIEB @ Kramladen, Wien
11.12.: TERROR (usa) / DEEZ NUTS (aus) / BACKTRACK (usa) / RISK IT (d) / REACH (slo) @ Explosiv, Graz
11.12.: PYRIT (fra) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
12.12.: KREATOR (d) / DIMMU BORGIR (nor) / HATEBREED (usa) / BLOODBATH (swe) @ Gasometer, Wien
12.12.: The NIGHT FLIGHT ORCHESTRA (swe) / BLACK MIRRORS (bel) @ Szene, Wien
12.12.: RYVERS / EERAH @ Kramladen, Wien
12.12.: FUCKHEAD @ Chelsea, Wien
13.12.: VIAGRA BOYS (swe) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
13.12.: SODOMIZER (bra) / WÖMIT ANGEL (fin) / ANGELCUNT @ Escape, Wien
13.12.: LADY LYNCH / TERZ NERVOSA @ Venster, Wien
13.12.: The NIGHT FLIGHT ORCHESTRA (swe) / BLACK MIRRORS (bel) @ Dom im Berg, Graz
13.12.: The DEAD DAISIES (usa) @ p.p.c., Graz
13.12.: MAMMOTH MAMMOTH (aus) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
13.12.: The TIGER LILLIES (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
13.12.: SONIC JESUS (ita) / FRANTIŠEK / STROBL @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
14.12.: MISSSTAND / HYPAAKTIV+ (d) / ZxUxA / The ZSA ZSA GABORS / LEBERZERROZE @ Venster, Wien
14.12.: DISBELIEF (d) / HELLAVISTA / EPSILON @ Escape, Wien
14.12.: MY BABY (nl) @ Flex (Caf�), Wien
14.12.: DIVES / SLUFF @ Chelsea, Wien
14.12.: BOX SOCIAL / The BEERATS / QAPLA' @ DasBACH, Wien
14.12.: MYRKUR (dk) / Jo Quail (uk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
14.12.: LADY LYNCH / The BOILER @ SUb, Graz
14.12.: MIST (slo) / DARK NATIVITY / DEUMUS @ Music-House, Graz
14.12.: CEVEO / MAUNRA @ Kapu, Linz
14.12.: The LORANES (d) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
14.12.: NOOPINION (d) / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK / The PIGEON BOYS / FIRE ANTS FROM URANUS (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
15.12.: PESTPOCKEN (d) / OBSCENE REVENGE (ita) / DEAD CITY RADIO / BI-LA KAIFA (cze) u.a. @ Venster, Wien
15.12.: ALL THAT REMAINS (usa) @ Flex, Wien
15.12.: ENCLAVE / TULSADOOM / ERUPTION (slo) @ Escape, Wien
15.12.: BOOGIE HAMMER / FUTONEGRO / UNTERM HUND @ DasBACH, Wien
15.12.: FREUD @ Chelsea, Wien
15.12.: The WHISKEY FOUNDATION (d) @ Mojo Music Club, Kleinstaasdorf
15.12.: HAUNTED BY THE REMOTE / CRYPTIC COMMANDS @ SUb, Graz
15.12.: DISBELIEF (d) / FIRTAN (d) / THORMESIS (d) / SEDUCED / VEINS OF SUFFERING @ Club Q, Graz
15.12.: MIST (slo) / DUSK / VU GARDE / The STOLEN GOOSE PROJECT @ Kwadrat, Klagenfurt
15.12.: RICCOBELLIS (ita) / The PONCHES (ita) / MIGHTY GOOSE (ita) / The SNIPERS (ita) u.a. @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
15.12.: BLUEKILLA (d) / The ROCKSTEADY CONSPIRACY @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
16.12.: BENEDICTION (uk) / PARENTAL ADVISORY / BÄD HAMMER @ Viper Room, Wien
16.12.: MIST (slo) @ Weberknecht, Wien
16.12.: The WHISKEY FOUNDATION (d) @ B72, Wien
16.12.: A PERFECT CIRCLE (usa) / Chelsea Wolfe (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
16.12.: POKORA (svk) / PARNEPAR (cro) @ SUb, Graz

KW 51:
17.12.: SHAM 69 (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
18.12.: CYPRESS HILL (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien [sold out!]
19.12.: TONTO (ita) / 52-HEARTS WHALE (ita) @ AU, Wien
19.12.: Mambo Kurt (d) @ Chelsea, Wien
20.12.: KREISKY / WALTER @ Chelsea, Wien
20.12.: MEKONGG @ AU, Wien
20.12.: The GOOD LIBRARY / WARHOLES / WEISSENSEE @ Kramladen, Wien
20.12.: QUESTION OF ETERNITY / GOATGORILLA / 8082 / COSMO @ Viper Room, Wien
20.12.: OXYJANE / The END OF RADIO / EVON ROSE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
20.12.: CALIBAN (d) / LIONHEART (usa) / BAD OMENS (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
21.12.: The BAR STOOL PREACHERS (uk) / The RATCHETS (usa) / DEECRACKS @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
21.12.: DIM PROSPECTS / FLOWERS IN CONCRETE / GFRAST @ EKH, Wien [fb]
21.12.: The FICTIONPLAY / DEATH BEFORE DIGITAL @ Bergwerk, Neusiedl/See
21.12.: TOXIC WALTZ (d) / MACHINE GUN HORROR / DISCOPOWERBOXXX / KNIFE AT THROAT @ Caf� Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
22.12.: MECHANICAL AGE @ Venster, Wien
22.12.: KARAOKE BASH / TOKAN @ DasBACH, Wien
22.12.: LOST IN ASTORIA / BLESSED WITH A CURSE / MAGMABAY / BETWEEN THE BEASTS @ Escape, Wien
22.12.: MUSCLE BARBIE / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Jazzkeller, Krems
22.12.: BEZDAN (cro) / MORBID CREATION (slo) / NEKRODEUS @ SUb, Graz
22.12.: DEECRACKS / MESS / S.I.G @ Music-House, Graz
22.12.: Mambo Kurt (d) @ Explosiv, Graz
22.12.: A GUY NAMED LOU / MISSSTAND / ANTIMANIFEST / DORKATRON / STOCKKAMPF @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
22.12.: LOS FASTIDIOS (ita) / VACUNT / FREE WILLY / Die BÄCKERSTERNE @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
22.12.: KREISKY @ Kino, Ebensee
22.12.: STEAMING SATELLITES @ Spielboden, Dornbirn
23.12.: VIECH / MERMAID & SEAFRUIT / RED GAZE @ Container 25, Wolfsberg

KW 52:
26.12.: Schirenc plays PUNGENT STENCH / CARNATION (bel) / THEOTOXIN / IRDORATH @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
26.12.: LOS FASTIDIOS (ita) / STOCKKAMPF @ Treibhaus, Innsbruck
27.12.: The RÖAD CREW / METTERNICH @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
28.12.: LIQUID EARTH / 6ATOM0 / HYPNOTIC FLOOR @ Kramladen, Wien
28.12.: FALSE KING / THROWBACK / A NEW CHAPTER / JERSEY GREY / GHIDRAH @ Escape, Wien
28.12.: ASTPAI / The DEADNOTES (d) / DEADENDS @ SUb, Graz
28.12.: STEAMING SATELLITES / VU GARDE @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
28.12.: CALL THE COPS (ita) / NOWHITERAG (ita) @ Anna96, Salzburg
29.12.: NEKRODEUS / AMER / THEORY OF EVERYTHING @ Venster, Wien
29.12.: IGEL VS. SHARK / The DEADNOTES (d) / BARRIER REEF/THE GREAT / CLUTCH AT STRAWS @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
29.12.: I'M A SLOTH / HALF BAKED CHEESE @ Jazzkeller, Krems
29.12.: GUTS / HELLRAZORS / ASS JELLY / JUSTICE LOST / SARCASTIC TERROR @ Club Wakuum, Graz
29.12.: Mr. Slipper & HIS LAZY CATS / BIKINI BEACH (d) / BLIND BUTCHER (ch) @ Between, Bregenz
30.12.: WOO SOULS / I'M A SLOTH / SOLD @ B72, Wien