Archiv 2017

[2020] [2019] [2018]
[aktuelle Konzerte]


KW 01:
03.01.: PERONOISEPORA (cro) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
04.01.: TIME TO HEAL (swe) / WOUNDS OF CASTRATED DICKS @ Venster, Wien
05.01.: SEVEN THAT SPELLS (cro) / TRIPTONUS / TOKAN @ DasBACH, Wien
05.01.: ANIMALIZE / ABSORBER @ Kapu, Linz
05.01.: ARCTIC SEA SURVIVORS / CARONTE (ita) / TARLUNG / NOCTURNE @ Explosiv, Graz
06.01.: WHO'S PANDA (ch) / AUX PORTES @ B72, Wien
06.01.: CHASING SOUNDS / NO NO INSTIGATOR (cro) / LAST OF US (svk) @ Venster, Wien
06.01.: WHITE PLASTIC TAPE @ Café Carina, Wien
06.01.: ANIMALIZE / ABSORBER / KYLIGA DÄLEN (hun) @ Sub, Graz
06.01.: ELLENDE / WYRD (fin) / VANHELGA (swe) / BLAZE OF SORROW (ita) / DURKHEIM @ Explosiv, Graz
07.01.: ABSORBER / FUCK THIS BAND / PROSPERITY DENIED @ Venster, Wien [ANIMALIZE cancelled.]
07.01.: WAVING THE GUNS (d) / HANS-DIETER X. (d) / VERDERBER / KOMMANDO SCHIMMELKOTZE (d) @ EKH, Wien
07.01.: BEYOND THIS RIFT / ASHES TO DUST / FEISTY PREY / KENDRA @ Viper Room, Wien
07.01.: ZAPP GALURA / OLD MRS. BATES @ Café Carina, Wien
07.01.: WALDSCHRAT / TSJUDER (nor) / AZAGHAL (fin) / VOLTUMNA (ita) / VARULV u.a. @ Explosiv, Graz
08.01.: FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE (ita) / CARACH ANGREN (nl) / NIGHTLAND (ita) @ Explosiv, Graz

KW 02:
09.01.: The SADDEST LANDSCAPE (usa) / SVALBARD (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
09.01.: VÖGEL DIE ERDE ESSEN (d) @ Weekender, Innsbruck [cancelled.]
10.01.: ALEX'S HAND (usa/d) / UNIVERSE COLLISION / HALF BAKED CHEESE @ Weberknecht, Wien
10.01.: VÖGEL DIE ERDE ESSEN (d) / SLUFF @ p.p.c., Graz [cancelled.]
11.01.: FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE (ita) / CARACH ANGREN (nl) / NIGHTLAND (ita) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
11.01.: ME AND MY DRUMMER (d) / LION SPHERE (d) @ fluc, Wien
11.01.: VÖGEL DIE ERDE ESSEN (d) / SLUFF @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
11.01.: JAWBONES (d) @ Kramladen, Wien [cancelled.]
12.01.: PORN TO HULA / ONLY 5 DOLLARS @ fluc, Wien
12.01.: INSANE HABITS @ Café Carina, Wien
12.01.: VÖGEL DIE ERDE ESSEN (d) / The CRISPIES / HEIDELBERT @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
12.01.: VASEVA @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
13.01.: WSC-Soliparty feat. KARAOKE BASH / CAROUSALS @ Sportclub-Platz, Wien
13.01.: VÖGEL DIE ERDE ESSEN (d) / SLUFF @ DasBACH, Wien
13.01.: THROES @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
13.01.: ANTI SLAUGHTER (slo) / FUCK THIS BAND @ Pankahyttn, Wien
13.01.: Bo Candy & HIS BROKEN HEARTS / DRIVE MOYA @ fluc, Wien
13.01.: CHILDER / MANDIBULA @ Venster, Wien
13.01.: TAISH / DIFFUSE / SUNGAZER @ Replugged, Wien
13.01.: HALF GIRL (d) / BUDOKAN BOYS @ Alter Schl8hof, Wels
13.01.: The AWEZOMBIES / HEROES AND HEROINE / Tom Unterweger @ Club Wakuum, Graz
13.01.: WITCHRIDER / ULTIMA RADIO @ Roter Gugl, Leitersdorf
14.01.: SCHEISSE MINNELLI (d) / HANØI (hun) / VACUNT / The GREAT ESCAPE @ EKH, Wien
14.01.: CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ AU, Wien
14.01.: DRIVE DARLING (d) / Mira & Adam / 1 SUPPORT @ DasBACH, Wien
14.01.: REWOLFINGER @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
14.01.: THE GHOST AND THE MACHINE / BEAUTY LIES @ Down Under, Wien
14.01.: WHITE MILES @ Chelsea, Wien
14.01.: HEIMWEHHOTEL (d) @ rhiz, Wien
14.01.: MISSSTAND / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Hyrtl Haus, Perchtoldsdorf
14.01.: HALF GIRL (d) / POST PERIOD / BUDOKAN BOYS @ Kapu, Linz
14.01.: WITCHRIDER / ULTIMA RADIO / MOUNTAIN @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
14.01.: ANIMALIZE / The PHOBOS ENSEMBLE @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
15.01.: MUSHROOMHEAD (usa) / VENTANA (usa) / UNSAID FATE (usa) @ Szene, Wien
15.01.: HALF GIRL (d) / EMMA'S DAYDREAM @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch

KW 03:
16.01.: IN DELIRIUM / ZERO ONE DEATH @ Chelsea, Wien
16.01.: HALF GIRL (d) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
17.01.: PIECE BY PIECE (usa) @ Venster, Wien
17.01.: DIAMOND SEAS / SMALL NIGHT SEARCHING @ fluc, Wien
17.01.: Lee Fields & The EXPRESSIONS (usa) @ Chaya Fuera, Wien
17.01.: ELEKTRIK SKIN @ Café Carina, Wien
17.01.: HALF GIRL (d) / TENDRE BICHE (d) / RED GAZE @ Sub, Graz
17.01.: BAMBIX (nl) @ EKH, Wien [cancelled.]
18.01.: HALF GIRL (d) / TENDRE BICHE (d) / BUDOKAN BOYS @ rhiz, Wien
18.01.: Sam Chalcraft (uk) / PASSIVE ELEPHANTS (irl) @ Café Carina, Wien
18.01.: MANEKI NEKOČ / LEVIE / SCHRAIRAUM / IDENTIFIED / LONESOME HOT DUDES @ Postgarage, Graz
18.01.: Sarah Beatty (cdn) @ Plan B, Salzburg
19.01.: SNOWW CRYSTAL / AT BONA FIDE (cze) / PACINO (cze) @ Curtain => Venster, Wien
19.01.: Sam Alone & The GRAVEDIGGERS (por) / Jack Holmes (uk) @ DasBACH, Wien
19.01.: VELKA POTREBA (svk) @ AU, Wien
19.01.: Conor Oberst (usa) / Phoebe Bridgers (usa) / Miwi La Lupa (usa) @ MuseumsQuartier (Halle E), Wien
19.01.: SUNDAY BOB / The GOOD LIBRARY @ Café Carina, Wien
19.01.: JERSEY GREY @ Explosiv, Graz
20.01.: RAZOR KUNTS (d) / CRY BABY / CRYPTIC COMMANDS / WOUNDS OF CASTRATED DICKS @ Venster, Wien [info]
20.01.: DROPKICK MURPHYS (usa) / SLAPSHOT (usa) / SKINNY LISTER (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
20.01.: WINTER SEVERITY INDEX (ita) / Daniel Massow (d) @ fluc, Wien
20.01.: HOTEL BOOKS (usa) / CONVICTIONS (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
20.01.: DEATH BEFORE DIGITAL @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
20.01.: Luke Elliot (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
20.01.: SIEGE OF CIRRHA / CON ERA / PAY THE FERRYMAN / CRAVING FOR CLARITY @ SUB, Wr. Neustadt
20.01.: AMER / IN THIS TEMPLE / 00y 18 @ Ann & Pat, Linz
20.01.: WITCHRIDER / ULTIMA RADIO / SUNCRUST / ROADKING @ Kulturkeller, Gleisdorf
20.01.: SUPERIOR / BREWTALITY / FREDDIE RED @ Club Wakuum, Graz
20.01.: NOWHITERAG (ita) / ABSORBER @ MARK, Salzburg
21.01.: TRIPSITTER / JERSEY GREY / BLACKWØRKS / KALEIDOSCOPE MIND @ Venster, Wien
21.01.: DISCIPLINE (nl) / RUDE RIOT (ukr) / LAZY CLASS (pol) / PLEASURE TRAP (pol) / MESS @ Viper Room, Wien
21.01.: MYNSKH / DHARK / ESCHATON / BERNTH / AMER @ Szene, Wien
21.01.: ME AND JANE DOE @ fluc, Wien
21.01.: LONDON ELEPHANTS / LIQUID EARTH @ Café Carina, Wien
21.01.: SKATAPULT @ Weberknecht, Wien
21.01.: The MOVEMENT (dk) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
21.01.: WET SPINACH / The DEVILS REJECTS / The SPANNERS @ Kapu, Linz
21.01.: E (usa) @ Kino, Ebensee
21.01.: STONE DEAD CROOKS / SLEEPWALKER / MOJO SKID / UNIVERSE COLLISION @ Club Wakuum, Graz
21.01.: WE BLAME THE EMPIRE / TUXEDOO / THUS I END / FUEL OF HATE @ OKH, Vöcklabruck
21.01.: BOG / 00y 18 / LEHM @ Kulturhaus Liebenfels, Feldkirchen/Ktn.
21.01.: WITCHRIDER / ULTIMA RADIO / COLOURS OF MONOCHROME @ [kwadra:t], Klagenfurt
21.01.: JUNK LOVE (ita) / JUST BUSINESS / SYMMETRY @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
21.01.: VOLCANIC (d) / PREDICTION / NIHT @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
21.01.: BLACK STONE CHERRY (usa) / SHAMAN'S HARVEST (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [cancelled.]
22.01.: Kevin Devine & The GODDAMN BAND (usa) / Laura Stevenson (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
22.01.: I HEART SHARKS (uk/d) @ B72, Wien

KW 04:
23.01.: CHROME (usa) / GRAN @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
24.01.: The MORLOCKS (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
24.01.: The VIBRATORS (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
24.01.: Florian Ostertag (d) @ Clash, Wien
24.01.: The MARKS @ Kramladen, Wien
24.01.: CHROME (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
25.01.: The MOVEMENT (dk) / PORTOBELLO EXPRESS @ DasBACH, Wien
25.01.: DESTRUCTION (d) / NERVOSA (bra) / GONOREAS (ch) / REZET (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
25.01.: ME + MARIE (ita/ch) @ B72, Wien
25.01.: RAMBO RAMBO RAMBO / FORM @ Chelsea, Wien
25.01.: VOODOO TIGERS / FOCUSIDE / HOG MEETS FROG / WARPTIME @ Replugged, Wien
26.01.: RANGER (fin) / ENCLAVE / GRIM JUSTICE @ DasBACH, Wien
26.01.: INSOMNIUM (fin) / BARREN EARTH (fin) / WOLFHEART (fin) @ Szene, Wien
26.01.: BROTHER GRIMM (d) / Stella & The MEDS @ fluc, Wien
26.01.: BLACK HEART @ Grind, Wien
26.01.: LOS FASTIDIOS (ita) / The MOVEMENT (dk) / The ZSA ZSA GABORS / BARRIER REEF/The GREAT @ Volkshaus, Graz
26.01.: ME + MARIE (ita/ch) @ p.p.c., Graz
27.01.: HAVE YOU EVER SEEN THE JANE FONDA AEROBIC VHS? (fin) / CHINAH (dk) / Axel Fl�vent (isl) u.a. @ WUK, Wien
27.01.: SABATON (swe) / ACCEPT (d) / TWILIGHT FORCE (swe) @ Gasometer, Wien
27.01.: PLEASE MADAME / SIAMESE ELEPHANTS @ Chelsea, Wien
27.01.: WE BLAME THE EMPIRE @ U4, Wien
27.01.: RANGER (fin) / KÜENRING / LIQUID STEEL @ Kapu, Linz
27.01.: WITCHRIDER / ULTIMA RADIO / PHOBOS @ Ann & Pat, Linz
27.01.: ME + MARIE (ita/ch) @ Posthof, Linz
28.01.: IRON SNAG JOE / BONJOURTROPFEN / KID LOUIE @ Venster, Wien
28.01.: VEIL OF DECEPTION / RAVENOUS / DIAMOND FALCON / HARBINGER @ Escape, Wien
28.01.: SUNTERRA / DARKWELL / DYSTRUST / A DIVINE CONSPIRACY @ Viper Room, Wien
28.01.: BEAUTY LIES / Doc Dooley @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
28.01.: PASTOR / RED MACHETE / STEAMBOAT @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
28.01.: The MECHANIX / MORTAL STRIKE / BEFORE US ALL / BÄD HAMMER @ Club Wakuum, Graz
28.01.: CARDIAC ARREST / PONDER (d) @ Sub, Graz
28.01.: GRAVE DIGGER (d) / MYSTIC PROPHECY (d) / VICTORIOUS (d) @ Explosiv, Graz
28.01.: CHURCH OF NECROLUST / CROWORD / UNABLE TO FULLY EMBRACE THIS HAPPINESS @ [kwadra:t], Klagenfurt
28.01.: WITCHRIDER / ULTIMA RADIO / MANTRA @ LiveStage, Innsbruck

KW 05:
30.01.: Keaton Henson (uk) @ Konzerthaus (Mozart-Saal), Wien
30.01.: CUT OUT CLUB (isr) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
30.01.: EMMURE (usa) / AFTER THE BURIAL (usa) / FIT FOR A KING (usa) u.a. @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [cancelled.]
31.01.: Kurt Baker (usa) / The MURDERBURGERS (uk) / The MORPHINE PILGRIMS @ Kramladen, Wien
31.01.: MIRRORS FOR PSYCHIC WARFARE (usa) / Sanford Parker (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
31.01.: DOOMINA @ Chelsea, Wien
31.01.: MOUNTAGUE / SCO / DELTA @ B72, Wien
31.01.: CUT OUT CLUB (isr) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
01.02.: MODERN BASEBALL (usa) / THIN LIPS (usa) / The SUPERWEAKS (usa) @ B72, Wien
01.02.: UK SUBS (uk) / TV Smith (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
01.02.: HIS CLANCYNESS (cdn) / TENTS @ fluc, Wien
01.02.: HAMMERFALL (swe) / GLORYHAMMER (uk) / LANCER (swe) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
01.02.: The MURDERBURGERS (uk) / Kurt Baker (usa) / HURRICANE SEASON @ Sub, Graz
01.02.: MIRRORS FOR PSYCHIC WARFARE (usa) / Sanford Parker (usa) @ Kapu, Linz
02.02.: AUDACITY (usa) / ROBOTRA @ Venster, Wien
02.02.: SOVIET SOVIET (ita) / The FADED NORTH / SUBSTANCE @ DasBACH, Wien
02.02.: E (usa) / The MAYBE MEN @ fluc, Wien
02.02.: The TEMPER TRAP (aus) / YOKKO (ch) @ WUK, Wien
02.02.: PARASOL CARAVAN / MINUS GREEN / COJONES (cro) @ Viper Room, Wien
02.02.: MONO FÜR ALLE! (d) @ EKH, Wien
02.02.: DE STAAT (nl) / ZIMMERMAN (bel) @ B72, Wien
02.02.: Sarah Beatty (cdn) @ Mikes Werkstatt, Wien
02.02.: PASSIVE ELEPHANTS (irl) / Sam Chalcraft (uk) @ Polkadot, Wien
02.02.: GRETZKY @ AU, Wien
02.02.: The MURDERBURGERS (uk) / HURRICANE SEASON @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
02.02.: COOGANS BLUFF (d) / KINGSIZED 'BASTARDS / The FLYING CAT @ Explosiv, Graz
02.02.: DEERHOOF (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg [cancelled.]
03.02.: The CANYON OBSERVER (slo) / BOG / LOATHER @ Venster, Wien
03.02.: The HOTELIER (usa) / CRYING (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
03.02.: Karl Blau (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
03.02.: Tegan and Sara (cdn) / Ria Mae (cdn) @ MuseumsQuartier, Wien
03.02.: The NAKED AND FAMOUS (nzl) / SHELLS (uk) @ Gasometer => Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
03.02.: UNIVERSE COLLISION / A HIGHER PLACE / SPEIBSACKERL @ DasBACH, Wien
03.02.: The OVERALLS / SURICATES @ Kramladen, Wien
03.02.: The SWEET RELEASE OF DEATH (nl) / The LUMES (nl) @ Sub, Graz
03.02.: GIVE 'EM BLOOD / SHOWYOURTEETH / A CAUSTIC FATE / OUR ETERNAL CHAINS @ Bergwerk, Neusiedl/See
03.02.: The CRISPIES / MALIBU @ Red Box, Mödling
03.02.: COOGANS BLUFF (d) / COJONES (cro) / TIMESTONE @ Kapu, Linz
04.02.: TELEFON (cze) / SEE YOU IN HELL (cze) / GODOT YOUTH (cze) / REPUBLIC OF WASTE / VOLXMASSAKA @ EKH, Wien
04.02.: The SWEET RELEASE OF DEATH (nl) / The LUMES (nl) / WINKELSCHLEIFER @ Venster, Wien
04.02.: TOUCH� AMOR� (usa) / ANGEL DU$T (usa) / SWAIN (nl) @ Flex, Wien
04.02.: SUSI MOLOTOW / ABSTRAL COMPOST / SCHRAIRAUM / CIRCLE A @ Pankahyttn, Wien
04.02.: COOGANS BLUFF (d) / The FLYING CAT / BONA LISA @ DasBACH, Wien
04.02.: MAPLE & MAHOGANY @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
04.02.: Fia Sco & The MAJESTICS @ 1019 Jazzclub, Wien
04.02.: SUM 41 (cdn) / PÆRISH (fra) @ Gasometer, Wien
04.02.: CAMP INC. (d) @ rhiz, Wien
04.02.: WET SPINACH / MIND CONTROL / MAGMABAY @ Jazzkeller, Krems
04.02.: GIVE 'EM BLOOD / HARD TO BELIEVE / SINEATER / LEVITATE / LIVE LIFE @ Explosiv, Graz
04.02.: KARAOKE BASH @ Weekender, Innsbruck
05.02.: COMEBACK KID (cdn) / DEEZ NUTS (aus) / FIRST BLOOD (usa) / RISK IT! (d) u.a. @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [early show!]
05.02.: Fred & Toody (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
05.02.: The BROWNING (usa) / IT LIES WITHIN (usa) / BLESSING A CURSE (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
05.02.: A DAY TO REMEMBER (usa) / NECK DEEP (uk) / MOOSE BLOOD (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
05.02.: Mélanie Pain (fra) @ Reigen, Wien
05.02.: TRAVELS & TRUNKS (d) / Jack Holmes (uk) @ Café Erde, Graz

KW 06:
06.02.: WIEGEDOOD (nl) / BOG / LOATHER @ Viper Room, Wien
06.02.: TRAVELS & TRUNKS (d) @ Polkadot, Wien
06.02.: 21 STORIES @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
07.02.: NASTY RUMOURS (ch) / The ZSA ZSA GABORS / MESS @ Venster, Wien
07.02.: ROYAL CANOE (cdn) @ B72, Wien
08.02.: Johnny Campbell (uk) / James Bar Bowen (uk) / Tristian Urban @ Kaleidoskop, Wien
08.02.: BASTILLE (uk) / FRENSHIP (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien [sold out!]
09.02.: YEAR OF THE GOAT (swe) / The ORDER OF ISRAFEL (swe) / WOLF COUNSEL (ch) @ Viper Room, Wien
09.02.: ROUGH HANDS (uk) / MANIC YOUTH / LOATHER @ DasBACH, Wien
09.02.: The BABOON SHOW (swe) / ELECTRIC LOVE (d) @ B72, Wien
09.02.: Johnny Campbell (uk) @ Bikekitchen, Wien
09.02.: DEARLY BELOVED (cdn) / The BACKBOOTH @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
09.02.: WHO KILLED BRUCE LEE (lbn) / IZZY BASH @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
09.02.: Wallis Bird (irl) / Sam Vance-Law (cdn) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
10.02.: KETTENHUND / KRÖSUS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
10.02.: ROUGH HANDS (uk) / DEARLY BELOVED (cdn) / PASTY CLAN @ Ann & Pat, Linz
10.02.: INSANITY ALERT / ENCLAVE / ERUPTION (slo) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
10.02.: INTRA / IZZY BASH / WHYIS @ Sub, Graz
10.02.: HEISSKALT (d) @ Flex, Wien
10.02.: The BLACK BONES / HHANOI @ Kramladen, Wien
10.02.: WHO KILLED BRUCE LEE (lbn) @ Bergwerk, Neusiedl/See
10.02.: BACK TO FELICITY / DIVES / VASEVA / SCHMAFU / PAUL PLUT @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
10.02.: Wallis Bird (irl) / Sam Vance-Law (cdn) @ Posthof, Linz
10.02.: FLESHCRAWL (d) / MEAT TRAIN (uk) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
10.02.: GARDEN GANG (d) / NASTY RUMOURS (ch) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
11.02.: King Salami & The CUMBERLAND THREE (uk) / Wild Evel & The TRASHBONES @ rhiz, Wien
11.02.: CASTIEL / TALES OF A NOVELIST / WE BLAME THE EMPIRE u.a. @ Viper Room, Wien
11.02.: SNFU (cdn) @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
11.02.: DEARLY BELOVED (cdn) @ Glam, Feldbach
11.02.: EASTWOOD HAZE / WHO REIGN SUNS @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
11.02.: HEISSKALT (d) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
11.02.: WHO KILLED BRUCE LEE (lbn) / MINDLESS @ röda, Steyr
11.02.: BACK TO FELICITY / DEAR WAVES @ Musik-Kulturclub, Lembach/Mühlkreis
11.02.: Wallis Bird (irl) / Sam Vance-Law (cdn) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
11.02.: OVERCHARGE (ita) / OLD TIME GOSPEL HOUR / RAUCHAUS (d) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
12.02.: BEACH SLANG (usa) / ESC LIFE (cro) @ Chelsea, Wien
12.02.: TYCHO (usa) @ Flex, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 07:
13.02.: SNFU (cdn) / CHOKE ON ME @ DasBACH, Wien
13.02.: SKYWALKER (cze) / BRUNEL (uk) / ALL YOUR SORROWS / CHANGING FORMS @ Venster, Wien
13.02.: Wallis Bird (irl) / Sam Vance-Law (cdn) @ Flex, Wien
13.02.: WIEGEDOOD (nl) / CHAOSTEMPLE @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
13.02.: BACK TO FELICITY @ Weekender, Innsbruck
14.02.: DEVIN TOWNSEND PROJECT (cdn) / BETWEEN THE BURIED AND ME (usa) / LEPROUS (nor) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
14.02.: LAMBCHOP (usa) @ WUK, Wien
14.02.: BACK TO FELICITY / SNOWW CRYSTAL / LIKE ELEPHANTS @ fluc, Wien
14.02.: MAYR / ШАПКА! @ AU, Wien
14.02.: MOVITS! (swe) @ Flex, Wien
14.02.: U.K. SUBS (uk) / TV Smith (uk) / MESS @ Explosiv, Graz
14.02.: Wallis Bird (irl) / Sam Vance-Law (cdn) @ p.p.c., Graz
14.02.: ASTRODOME (por) / AEROLITH @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
15.02.: DEATH VALLEY GIRLS (usa) / WARHOLES / DIVES @ DasBACH, Wien
15.02.: REVOK (fra) / CHAOS E.T. SEXUAL (fra) / LOONTOWER @ EKH, Wien
15.02.: U.K. SUBS (uk) / TV Smith (uk) / WHAM BAM BODYSLAM @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
15.02.: BACK TO FELICITY / PAINTED BEEHIVE @ Postgarage, Graz
15.02.: Grant-Lee Phillips (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
15.02.: COSMONAUTS (usa) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
16.02.: KREATOR (d) / SEPULTURA (bra) / SOILWORK (swe) / ABORTED (bel) @ Gasometer, Wien
16.02.: DOYLE (usa) / HOLLYWOOD GROUPIES (ita) / DISCOPOWERBOXXX / LOCOMÖTIVE @ Viper Room, Wien
16.02.: QUI (usa) / ZAPP GALURA / PETERMORPHOSE @ DasBACH, Wien
16.02.: The GRAVELTONES (uk) / The DASH (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
16.02.: MELA / DON_T GO @ Kramladen, Wien
16.02.: WEALTH @ rhiz, Wien
16.02.: LAMBDA / KILOMBO (d) / DAZE WORK @ Sub, Graz
16.02.: The DILLINGER ESCAPE PLAN (usa) / SHINING (nor) @ Szene, Wien [cancelled.]
17.02.: The BLANK TAPES (usa) / AUX PORTES @ DasBACH, Wien
17.02.: GENERAL SURGERY (swe) @ Escape, Wien
17.02.: LAMBDA / I'M A SLOTH / KILOMBO (d) @ Café Carina, Wien
17.02.: GUIGUISUISUI (chn) @ AU, Wien
17.02.: Mark Eitzel (usa) / FERNANDO (usa) @ fluc, Wien
17.02.: Bikeball #10 feat. VENTIL / STAHLKIND 3000 / DEATH ROW GROUPIES / KOMETA u.a. @ EKH, Wien [fb]
17.02.: Arena Beisl-Winter Open Air feat. VACUNT / 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES / ONLY 5 DOLLARS / PÖBELSTUNK @ Arena, Wien
17.02.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / DEGRADACE (cze) / KRIEG DEN PALÄSTEN @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
17.02.: SATIVA ROOT / GREY SKIES AHEAD / AMER @ Tumult, Kremsmünster
17.02.: EXCREMENTORY GRINDFUCKERS (d) / SEEK & DESTROY / BEFORE ALL GOES DOWN / SYMOBOLON @ Szene, Wien
17.02.: UNDER DESTRUCTION / MESSCORADE / NORIKUM / ROADKILL @ Club Wakuum, Graz
17.02.: Chris Magerl @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
17.02.: VON WEGEN LISBETH (d) / CONSOLERS (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
17.02.: The AMERICAN WEST (usa) @ Fümreif, St.Georgen im Attergau
17.02.: The ATARIS (usa) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
18.02.: HIGH SOCIETY (d) / AGGRESSIVE (d) / DEALER'S CHOICE / DEGRADACE (cze) @ Venster, Wien
18.02.: NEVICA NOISE (ita) / CARON DIMONIO (ita) @ AU, Wien
18.02.: URFAUST (nl) / SCHAMMASCH (ch) / LICHTBLICK @ Viper Room, Wien [sold out!]
18.02.: SKUNK ANANSIE (uk) / The PEARL HARTS (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
18.02.: LAMBDA / HEADGRENADES / KILOMBO (d) @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
18.02.: PARENTAL ADVISORY / PRAY FOR PAIN / ACROSS THE ELEMENT @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
18.02.: VON WEGEN LISBETH (d) / CONSOLERS (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
18.02.: The AMERICAN WEST (usa) @ Gwölb, Pöllau
18.02.: Mark Eitzel (usa) @ Kino, Ebensee
18.02.: START A FIRE (d) / YOUNGER US (d) / I SAW DAYLIGHT (d) @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
19.02.: THIS ENDING (swe) / ABLAZE MY SORROW (swe) / BLEEDING UTOPIA (swe) / CROWORD @ Viper Room, Wien
19.02.: DER RINGER (d) @ rhiz, Wien
19.02.: TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB (uk) / BLAENAVON (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
19.02.: BRIDEAR (jpn) / SUNCRUST @ Explosiv, Graz
19.02.: The AMERICAN WEST (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt

KW 08:
20.02.: HELSTAR (usa) / DIAMOND FALCON / BULLETRIDE / EASTWOOD HAZE @ Viper Room, Wien
20.02.: CHELSEA GRIN (usa) / BETRAYING THE MARTYRS (fra) / MAKE THEM SUFFER (aus) / VOID OF VISION (aus) @ Szene, Wien
20.02.: Die STERNE (d) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
20.02.: The AMERICAN WEST (usa) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
20.02.: FARBEN/SCHWARZ (d) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
21.02.: The AMERICAN WEST (usa) / Sarah Beatty (cdn) / Isaac Thompson @ rhiz, Wien
21.02.: MALIGNANCY (usa) / CARNIVORE DIPROSOPUS (col) / EMBRYONIC DEVOURMENT (usa) u.a. @ Viper Room, Wien
21.02.: AYAHUASCA DARK TRIP (per/nl) / MOTHERTRUCKER @ Weberknecht, Wien
21.02.: SINOPTIK (ukr) / EMPTY EYE @ Kramladen, Wien
21.02.: The MAHONES (cdn) / SIR REG (swe) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
22.02.: The AMAZONS (uk) / VICIOUS @ Chelsea, Wien
22.02.: GURR (d) / CRUSH @ Postgarage, Graz
22.02.: HELSTAR (usa) / LIQUID STEEL @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
22.02.: The AMERICAN WEST (usa) @ Plan B, Salzburg
23.02.: GURR (d) @ rhiz, Wien
23.02.: RED MECCA (swe) / WE ARE TEMPORARY (usa) @ AU, Wien
23.02.: DORRE (bel) / STONE DEAD CROOKS @ Kramladen, Wien
23.02.: TITAN KILLER / 25 BUCKS / LIQUID EARTH @ Viper Room, Wien
23.02.: AVENGED SEVENFOLD (usa) / DISTURBED (usa) / CHEVELLE (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
23.02.: The XX (uk) / FLOATING POINTS (uk) @ Marx-Halle, Wien
23.02.: Dennis & The PONIES (swe) @ Polkadot, Wien
23.02.: GREAT RED SILENCE / MOONWRECKER @ Chelsea, Wien
23.02.: MURDER WORSHIP (bra) / NECIFER / NEKRODEUS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
23.02.: AMENRA (bel) / SYNDROME (bel) / CHVE (bel) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
23.02.: BACK TO FELICITY / DANDELION @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.02.: CORNERED (nl) / LIFELONG (nl) / DEMONWOMB @ Venster, Wien
24.02.: OF FEATHER AND BONE (usa) / AXIS (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien
24.02.: ANGELIC UPSTARTS (uk) / S.I.G @ Chelsea, Wien
24.02.: Declan McKenna (uk) / ELVA (aus/nor) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
24.02.: OLD BROWN SHOES @ Café Carina, Wien
24.02.: DORRE (bel) / TAME @ Kapu, Linz
24.02.: MY SOLACE LIES / MAIRA @ Club Wakuum, Graz
24.02.: GURR (d) / CHICK QUEST @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.02.: Voodoo Jürgens @ Kino, Ebensee
24.02.: HEISSKALT (d) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
24.02.: WHITE MILES @ L!ve Music Bar, Sölden
25.02.: DEAD CITY RADIO / 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES / STILLBORN / TIGERWIZARD @ DasBACH, Wien
25.02.: WALKING DEAD ON BROADWAY (d) / FALL OF GAIA (d) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
25.02.: CHICK QUEST @ rhiz, Wien
25.02.: AJDE YALLAH / COSMONAUT / AEROLITH @ Viper Room, Wien
25.02.: LOBOLOTO (ita) @ AU, Wien
25.02.: FIREWIND (gre) / MANIMAL (swe) / SCAR OF THE SUN (gre) @ Szene, Wien
25.02.: BRUTE / IGEL VS. SHARK / SURICATES @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
25.02.: GURR (d) / LA SABOTAGE / POSTMAN @ Kapu, Linz
25.02.: SHALLOV (svk) / NEVERS (cro) / VARICELLA ZOSTER / UNABLE TO FULLY EMBRACE THIS HAPPINESS @ Sub, Graz
25.02.: SUPPORT / MESS @ KB5, Kirchbach/Stmk.
25.02.: PASTOR / RÖTTEN SHOCK @ Café DeCentral, Innsbruck
25.02.: MALIGNANT TUMOUR (cze) / The TRACT @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
26.02.: Chuck Prophet & The MISSION EXPRESS (usa) / Max Gomez (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
26.02.: Mitski (usa) / PERSONAL BEST (uk) @ B72, Wien
26.02.: ORDOS (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 09:
27.02.: The UNDERGROUND YOUTH (uk) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ DasBACH, Wien
27.02.: HELMET (usa) / LOCAL H (usa) @ Szene, Wien
27.02.: CYMBALS EAT GUITARS (usa) / SYMPATHY FOR STRAWBERRY @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
27.02.: WET SPINACH @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
27.02.: IMMANU EL (swe) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
28.02.: IMPERIAL STATE ELECTRIC (swe) / FACTORY BRAINS (swe) @ Viper Room, Wien
28.02.: AGAINST THE CURRENT (usa) / HUNGER @ Szene, Wien
28.02.: ASTRO KIT / DEAR WAVES / PORTRAYED @ B72, Wien
28.02.: KARAOKE BASH @ Chelsea, Wien
28.02.: HELMET (usa) / LOCAL H (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
01.03.: WORMROT (sgp) / PROSPERITY DENIED / KILL COUTURE / DISCURE @ Viper Room, Wien
01.03.: MELA / POST PERIOD / LEVIE @ fluc, Wien
01.03.: IMPERIAL STATE ELECTRIC (swe) / FACTORY BRAINS (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
01.03.: MANCHESTER SNOW / KARMA KLUB @ Postgarage, Graz
02.03.: JOHNOSSI (swe) @ Flex, Wien
02.03.: MILE ME DEAF @ Postgarage, Graz
02.03.: ROY DE ROY / START AT ZERO (slo) / STROPPY KITTEN @ Sub, Graz
02.03.: LAMBCHOP (usa) @ Posthof, Linz
03.03.: WEEDWOLF (d) / FRANTIŠEK @ Derwisch, Wien
03.03.: The COURETTES (dk/bra) / PABLO INFERNAL (ch) / MOLLY / KINGSIZED 'BASTARDS / The FICTIONPLAY @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien
03.03.: MILE ME DEAF @ Sargfabrik, Wien
03.03.: The ATARIS (usa) / SLIMBOY (ch) @ B72, Wien
03.03.: MAN MUST DIE (uk) / PARENTAL ADVISORY / LEFT TO DROWN @ Escape, Wien
03.03.: STATE CHAMPS (usa) / AS IT IS (uk) / NORTHBOUND (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
03.03.: NEW NATIVE / CLUTCH AT STRAWS / HEART OVT @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
03.03.: SEINE (cro) / JAYDEN @ Sub, Graz
03.03.: LAUSCH / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Ann & Pat, Linz
03.03.: Christian Kjellvander (swe) / Paul Plut @ OKH, Vöcklabruck
03.03.: TUMIDO / MEKONGG @ röda, Steyr
03.03.: The CRISPIES / STEREO BULLETS @ KiWi, Ybbsitz
03.03.: The CLAMPS (ita) / PROLL GUNS / LOWBAU @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
03.03.: Sam Densmore (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
04.03.: RØST / ZxUxA / The WILDERNESS (svk) / NOIZE TORTURE @ Venster, Wien
04.03.: SATANIKA (ita) / LOATHER @ Escape, Wien [ARVAS cancelled.]
04.03.: The FALLOW YEAR @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
04.03.: John Allen (d) / Patrick Craig (uk) @ DasBACH, Wien
04.03.: LA SABOTAGE / Stefanie Sourial @ rhiz, Wien
04.03.: The JUKE JOINT ROYALS / Howlin' T's ALLEY CATS @ Schwarzberg, Wien
04.03.: The ATARIS (usa) / SLIMBOY (ch) / NEVER BEEN FAMOUS / The SELLOUT @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
04.03.: SEDUCED / PREDICTION / CHAINBREÄKER @ Club Wakuum, Graz
04.03.: ANTI SLAUGHTER (slo) / WILLOWISPS / TOYLET TEAPOT / Itzo Easy @ Sub, Graz
04.03.: GRAVEWORM (ita) / CROWHEART @ Explosiv, Graz
04.03.: WARCULT / SUCKING LEECH (d) / HARBRINGER @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
04.03.: IGEL VS. SHARK / UNICORN INSANITY @ Alter Schlachthof, Hollabrunn
04.03.: SURICATES / NATTASTOY @ Jazzkeller, Krems
04.03.: Sam Densmore (usa) @ Böllerbauer, Haag
04.03.: ALLES KLAR! (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
04.03.: LAUSCH @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
04.03.: WORTH (usa) / BACK TO FELICITY @ Kino, Ebensee
05.03.: ODD COUPLE (d) / BLACK SIRENS @ DasBACH, Wien
05.03.: ROSS THE BOSS (usa) / ANCILLOTTI (ita) / NIGHTMARCHER @ Viper Room, Wien
05.03.: SALES (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 10:
06.03.: Dave Hause & The MERMAID (usa) / DEAD HEAVENS (usa) / Robyn G Shiels (irl) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
06.03.: BATTLE BEAST (fin) / MAJESTY (d) / GYZE (jpn) @ Chelsea, Wien
06.03.: TYCHO (usa) / HEATHERED PEARLS (usa) @ Flex, Wien
06.03.: ODD COUPLE (d) @ CulturCafé Smaragd, Linz
07.03.: DIREWOLVES (fra) / SHALLOV (svk) / STRAWBERRY LOVE MACHINE @ Venster, Wien
07.03.: WORTH (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
07.03.: NIGHT VIPER (swe) / DIVINE ROOTS / DISCOPOWERBOXXX @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
08.03.: NIGHT VIPER (swe) / ROADWOLF @ DasBACH, Wien
08.03.: TRIVIUM (usa) / SIKTH (uk) / SHVPES (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
08.03.: Dan Owen (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
08.03.: ZAUNPFAHL (d) / LARRIKINS (d) / The ZSA ZSA GABORS @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
08.03.: POPSIMONOVA (cro) @ AU, Wien
08.03.: GAME OVER BABY (d) @ Clash, Wien
08.03.: ORGY (usa) / UNZUCHT (d) / DEATH VALLEY HIGH (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
09.03.: GHOUL (usa) / EWIG FROST / BOOGIE HAMMER @ Viper Room, Wien
09.03.: NEW MODEL ARMY (uk) @ WUK, Wien
09.03.: The GARDEN (usa) / SNOWW CRYSTAL @ DasWerk, Wien
09.03.: Joe McCorriston (uk) @ Polkadot, Wien
09.03.: NIGHT VIPER (swe) / ROADWOLF @ Kapu, Linz
09.03.: HUNDREDS (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
09.03.: JONATHAN (cro) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
10.03.: POW WOWS (cdn) / The MAGGIE'S MARSHMALLOWS (cze) / BAD WEED @ DasBACH, Wien
10.03.: КАЛЬК (d) / OLD TIME GOSPEL HOUR / JODOK @ Venster, Wien
10.03.: UNIVERSE COLLISION / DOLLARS FOR DEADBEATS @ Kramladen, Wien
10.03.: LAUSCH / DESTROYED BUT NOT DEFEATED @ B72, Wien
10.03.: CHOKE ON ME / Nici Vicente & The ROAD RUNNERS / FRANK @ 3er-Wirt, Zwerndorf
10.03.: HUNDREDS (d) @ Flex, Wien
10.03.: Joshua Radin (usa) / Lily & Madeleine (usa) @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien
10.03.: CARI CARI @ rhiz, Wien
10.03.: BLACK INHALE / BLACK TAPE SUICIDE / VOODOO TIGERS @ Red Box, Mödling
10.03.: SOLAR BLAZE / ULTIMA RADIO / GREEN COLOURED SUN @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
10.03.: PARASOL CARAVAN / MINUS GREEN @ röda, Steyr
10.03.: The NIGHTINGALES (uk) @ Kino, Ebensee
10.03.: SO FAR FROM HOME / SLEEPWALKER / BRIDGEHEADS @ Sub, Graz
10.03.: Joe McCorriston (uk) / Dominik McNeder @ SUB, Salzburg
11.03.: WEDERGANGER (nl) / ANOMALIE / ASPHAGOR @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
11.03.: The DEFECTIVES (ita) / ROZPOR (svk) / FUCK THIS BAND / LUCIENTE (d) @ Venster, Wien
11.03.: LA SABOTAGE @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
11.03.: CONFESSIONS OF PAIN / DYSTRUST / BEYOND THIS RIFT @ Viper Room, Wien
11.03.: ZOWI / FAMILIE RUPPERT / IRON SNAG JOE @ Hyrtl Haus, Perchtoldsdorf
11.03.: MESS / DOLLARS FOR DEADBEATS (d) / JOHNNY FIREBIRD (d) @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
11.03.: BEESUS (ita) / BLACK LYNX @ MusicHouse, Graz
11.03.: HIGH BRIAN / The HEAVY MINDS @ p.p.c., Graz
11.03.: POW WOWS (cdn) / The MAGGIE'S MARSHMALLOWS (cze) @ Glam, Feldbach
11.03.: DEATHTINATION / UZZIEL / WARCULT @ Jazzkeller, Krems
11.03.: AUSTRA (cdn) / Pixx (uk) @ Posthof, Linz
11.03.: GLARE OF THE SUN / MY HOUSE IN SPAIN / NOISE TRANSMISSION @ MARK, Salzburg
11.03.: PARASOL CARAVAN / MINUS GREEN @ Zone11, Hallein
11.03.: PENNYCOCKS (spa) / FAKIRS BAY (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
11.03.: NEW MODEL ARMY (uk) @ Komma, Wörgl
12.03.: HENRY FONDA (d) / BATTRA (d) / SIX-SCORE @ EKH, Wien
12.03.: LIGHT YOUR ANCHOR (d) / COYOTES (d) / STREET TO THE OCEAN / HUNTING PARTY @ DasBACH, Wien
12.03.: AUSTRA (cdn) / Pixx (uk) @ WUK, Wien [sold out!]
12.03.: BEESUS (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
12.03.: The FREEKS (usa) / KOMATSU (nl) / Lukas & The BAD THOUGHTS @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
12.03.: SL▲VES (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [cancelled.]

KW 11:
13.03.: ANTHRAX (usa) / The RAVEN AGE (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
13.03.: POLAR (uk) / GIANTS (uk) / EMPIRES FADE (uk) / MY ONLY (uk) @ DasBACH, Wien
13.03.: WITH CONFIDENCE (aus) / SAFE TO SAY (cdn) / MILESTONES (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
13.03.: LIQUID EARTH / GREEN COLOURED SUN @ Chelsea, Wien
14.03.: VICIOUSxREALITY (pol) / BICYCLE TERROR / STROPPY KITTEN @ Venster, Wien
14.03.: ASKING ALEXANDRIA (uk) / The WORD ALIVE (usa) / BOHEMIAN GROVE (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
14.03.: Amy MacDonald (uk) / Newton Faulkner (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
14.03.: Gregory Alan Isakov (rsa) / Leif Vollebekk (cdn) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
14.03.: The FREEKS (usa) / KOMATSU (nl) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
15.03.: CONAN (uk) / DOWNFALL OF GAIA (d) / HARK (uk) / HIGH FIGHTER (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
15.03.: SMILE AND BURN (d) @ B72, Wien
15.03.: JULY TALK (cdn) / GO! GO! GORILLO @ Chelsea, Wien
15.03.: HENRY FONDA (d) / BATTRA (d) / KRÖSUS @ Sub, Graz
15.03.: ASKING ALEXANDRIA (uk) / The WORD ALIVE (usa) / BOHEMIAN GROVE (uk) @ Posthof, Linz
16.03.: GRAILS (usa) / MAJEURE (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
16.03.: ULAN BATOR (fra) @ DasBACH, Wien
16.03.: ZRADA (ukr) / PANKABANKL @ Pankahyttn, Wien
16.03.: THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / DHARK / GENUINE ASPECT / FURNITURES @ B72, Wien
16.03.: Peter Kovary & The ROYAL REBELS (hun) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
16.03.: DEPEDRO (spa) @ Chelsea, Wien
16.03.: CYANIDE PILLS (uk) @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
16.03.: CANDELILLA (d) / BELL ETAGE @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
16.03.: BLACKOUT PROBLEMS (d) / SMILE AND BURN (d) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
17.03.: YOU ME AT SIX (uk) / The XCERTS (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
17.03.: PALM BEACH DRIVE @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
17.03.: KARAOKE BASH @ DasBACH, Wien
17.03.: FIRKIN (hun) @ Viper Room, Wien
17.03.: MILE ME DEAF / ALVANITE / CRUSH @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
17.03.: INFINITE PAL @ Schönbrunner Str. 6, 1040 Wien [fb]
17.03.: ШАПКА / TANKRIS @ EKH, Wien
17.03.: Hirschmugl & Glück / BEAUTY LIES @ Nachtasyl, Wien
17.03.: BAMBIX (nl) / The ZSA ZSA GABORS @ Ann & Pat, Linz
17.03.: BLACK FJORDS / SLUFF / ELEPHANTS CAROUSEL @ Sub, Graz
17.03.: MAD ONES (cdn) @ Glam, Feldbach
17.03.: BLACKOUT PROBLEMS (d) @ Posthof, Linz
17.03.: FRONT (d) / DAS WRACK @ ARGEkultur, Salzburg
17.03.: Peter Kovary & The ROYAL REBELS (hun) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
18.03.: WHAM BAM BODYSLAM / BAMBIX (nl) / Migre le Tigre (ch) / DEADENDS / SUPPORT @ DasBACH, Wien
18.03.: DOCTORELLA (d) / CANDELILLA (d) / AIVERY @ Venster, Wien
18.03.: BLACK FJORDS / SLUFF / SICK KIDS OF EDINBURGH @ AU, Wien
18.03.: Paul Dempsey (aus) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
18.03.: FREEBORN BROTHERS (pol) @ rhiz, Wien
18.03.: SCHÜND / THE DEVIL'S REJECTS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
18.03.: HYENAZ (d) @ fluc, Wien
18.03.: DEATH ROW GROUPIES / KOPF AN KOPF AB @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
18.03.: SCULPTURE / WARPTIME / BLACKENING / CROWORD / ADAMON @ Escape, Wien
18.03.: GALMET (jpn) / INSANE @ Explosiv, Graz
18.03.: KARAOKE BASH @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
18.03.: WHITE MILES / GIANT ANTEATER @ Komma, Wörgl
19.03.: TRASH TALK (usa) / YOUTH MAN (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
19.03.: GOLD (nl) / METHEXIS @ Kapu, Linz

KW 12:
20.03.: GOLD (nl) / KOMETA @ Venster, Wien
20.03.: TIGER ARMY (usa) / KITTY IN A CASKET / King D & The ROYALS OF RHYTHM @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
20.03.: ANTARES (ita) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
20.03.: ABRAMOWICZ (d) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
21.03.: CRTVTR (ita) / TOKAN / SLOW BLOOMER (d) @ AU, Wien
22.03.: BRUTUS (bel) / HAUNA @ DasBACH, Wien
22.03.: TIMBER RATTLE (usa) @ AU, Wien
22.03.: FLUT @ Flex, Wien
22.03.: SONS OF SETTLERS (rsa) @ fluc, Wien
22.03.: SLOW BLOOMER (d) / DIVES @ Sub, Graz
23.03.: OKKULTOKRATI (nor) / NAG (nor) / ZETKIN @ DasBACH, Wien
23.03.: USS (cdn) / SAFARI @ Flex, Wien
23.03.: FLUT / Ankathie Koi @ Postgarage, Graz
24.03.: PIGEON (d) / REMEDY / FARCE @ Venster, Wien [GOOD COP cancelled.]
24.03.: SOLAR BLAZE / ULTIMA RADIO / GIANT ANTEATER @ DasBACH, Wien
24.03.: BOY (cze) / MESS / DIARY OF MYSELF @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
24.03.: MOON DUO (usa) / JIGSAW BEGGARS @ Orpheum extra, Graz
24.03.: AUTONOMICS (usa) @ Kino, Ebensee
24.03.: HECKSPOILER / IZZY BASH / RYOTTS @ Ann & Pat, Linz
24.03.: WHITE MILES @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
24.03.: ZIG ZAGS (usa) / OKKULTOKRATI (nor) / NAG (nor) / INSANITY ALERT / BUG / NAILEATER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
24.03.: CONCRETE JELLY (ita) / BROWNSTONE INC. / DANDELION @ Club Wakuum, Graz
24.03.: UNDER DESTRUCTION / CARNIFLIATE (slo) / PRAY FOR PAIN @ Club Q, Graz
25.03.: MOON DUO (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
25.03.: ШАПКА / LAUT FRAGEN / DIVES @ Venster, Wien
25.03.: BOY (cze) / HEROES AND HEROINE @ DasBACH, Wien
25.03.: CHILDREN OF BODOM (fin) / FOREVER STILL (dk) / ONI (cdn) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
25.03.: BJ's NEW BREED @ Aera, Wien
25.03.: Voodoo Jürgens / XIXA (usa) / AUTONOMICS (usa) / SONS OF SETTLERS (rsa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
25.03.: ALPINE DWELLER @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
25.03.: BRUCH @ AU, Wien
25.03.: DAYS OF LOSS / F.O.B. (cze) / BREWED & CANNED / DISMAL LUMENTIS @ Viper Room, Wien
25.03.: POST PERIOD / SCHRAIRAUM / IDENTIFIED SOUND @ Sub, Graz
25.03.: KARAOKE BASH / HEROES 'N GHOSTS @ MusicHouse, Graz
25.03.: Sam Densmore (usa) @ Gwölb, Pöllau
25.03.: CONCRETE JELLY (ita) / ULTIMA RADIO / CONTACT HIGH @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
25.03.: REMEDY / MANIC YOUTH / ESCAPING FOOLS @ Kwadrat, Klagenfurt
26.03.: BLACK HEART PROCESSION (usa) / BEAUTY LIES / Sam Coomes (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
26.03.: '77 (spa) / BLACK MIRRORS (bel) @ DasBACH, Wien [HORISONT cancelled.]
26.03.: MINDBLIND / HARDRAM / 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES @ B72, Wien
26.03.: Sam Densmore (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt

KW 13:
27.03.: LORELLE MEETS THE OBSOLETE (mex) / LAKE NEON / CAMEDOR (mex) @ DasBACH, Wien [PILOT JR. cancelled.]
27.03.: The TIGER LILLIES (uk) @ Posthof, Linz
27.03.: '77 (spa) / BLACK MIRRORS (bel) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg [HORISONT cancelled.]
27.03.: GOLF (d) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
28.03.: ANGEBRACHTE PANIK (d) / BERND WAND (d) / KAWKAKAWKA (d) @ EKH, Wien
28.03.: PLINI (aus) / DISPERSE (pol) / David Maxim Micic (srb) @ Chelsea, Wien
28.03.: AUTONOMICS (usa) @ p.p.c., Graz
28.03.: The TIGER LILLIES (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
28.03.: The PAPERHEAD (usa) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
29.03.: PROTOTYPER @ Chelsea, Wien
29.03.: DREAMSHADE (ch) / The ROYAL (nl) / SIC SEMPER TYRANNIS / OUR ETERNAL CHAINS @ DasBACH, Wien
29.03.: WE WERE STRANGERS (uk) @ Clash, Wien
29.03.: Electric Ray & The SHOCKERS / MOONWRECKER @ fluc, Wien
29.03.: POWERSOLO (dk) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
30.03.: COLOUR HAZE (d) / MY SLEEPING KARMA (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
30.03.: BLOODBOUND (swe) / CRYSTAL VIPER (pol) / Thobbe Englund (swe) @ DasBACH, Wien
30.03.: PARCELS (aus/d) @ rhiz, Wien
30.03.: IGA (hun) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Venster, Wien
30.03.: BLACKOUT PROBLEMS (d) / FAMP @ Chelsea, Wien
30.03.: FREEDOM CALL (d) / DRAGONY / TITAN KILLER / KÜENRING @ Viper Room, Wien
30.03.: Bo Candy & HIS BROKEN HEARTS / NAPAEA @ Sub, Graz
30.03.: The BABOON SHOW (swe) / The TWITCHBLADES (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
31.03.: The GODFATHERS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
31.03.: DARK TRANQUILLITY (swe) / OMNIUM GATHERUM (fin) @ Szene, Wien
31.03.: BRONCO JEDSON @ rhiz, Wien
31.03.: SURFBAND @ DasBACH, Wien
31.03.: HELGRIND (uk) / NEW WORLD DEPRESSION (d) / DEATHTINATION @ Escape, Wien
31.03.: BROILERS (d) / The BABOON SHOW (swe) @ Gasometer, Wien
31.03.: COLOUR HAZE (d) / MY SLEEPING KARMA (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
31.03.: JERSEY GREY / BLESSED WITH A CURSE / SO FAR FROM HOME @ Club Wakuum, Graz
31.03.: GOSPEL DATING SERVICE / FEMME ACCORDEON ELECTRONICA @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
31.03.: FLUT / POWERNERD @ Kapu, Linz
31.03.: WHITE MILES / SUCCOPUSS @ OKH, Vöcklabruck
01.04.: TOTÄLICKERS (spa) / MARADONA / KRÜGER (cze) / KASCHORROS WICIADOS @ EKH, Wien
01.04.: VENENUM (d) / REVEAL (swe) / MALOKARPATAN (svk) / GOATCRAFT (svk) / HAGZISSA @ Escape, Wien
01.04.: FOXING (usa) / FOG LAKE (cdn) @ Chelsea, Wien
01.04.: FENCES (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien
01.04.: MUSCLE BARBIE / BBF PRODUCTION (d) / Albert Mayr / Jopa Jotakin @ Einbaumöbel, Wien [fb]
01.04.: ZUCKER AUS KONVENTION (d) / PUNCHING TREES @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
01.04.: THIGHPAULSANDRA (uk) / HIROSHIMABEND @ rhiz, Wien
01.04.: MARTE / PAULS JETS / MUDDY BASTERDS @ Kramladen, Wien
01.04.: AMER / MOUNTAIN / MAIRA @ Jazzkeller, Krems
01.04.: The GODFATHERS (uk) / The CLASHINISTAS @ röda, Steyr
01.04.: AMON AMARTH (swe) / DARK TRANQUILLITY (swe) / OMNIUM GATHERUM (fin) @ Posthof, Linz
01.04.: GOSPEL DATING SERVICE / MELA @ Kapu, Linz
01.04.: SENILUM / ABSTRACTYSS (d) / SARCASTIC TERROR @ Club Wakuum, Graz
01.04.: REAGAN YOUTH (usa) / KIDS INSANE (isr) / SLANDER (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
02.04.: DEPRAVATION (d) / ABEST (d) @ Venster, Wien [matinee | 16:00!]
02.04.: ELECTRIC WIZARD (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [ANGEL WITCH & SATAN'S SATYRS cancelled.]
02.04.: FINDLAY (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
02.04.: PYOGENESIS (d) @ Viper Room, Wien

KW 14:
03.04.: SONIC AVENUES (cdn) / BOOGIE HAMMER @ rhiz, Wien
03.04.: FRIENDS OF GAS (d) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ Venster, Wien
03.04.: SIENNA SKIES (aus) / HIGH HOPES (uk) / SUASION (bel) / DEDICATIONS @ DasBACH, Wien
03.04.: The WANTON BISHOPS (lbn) / The WEIGHT @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
03.04.: COUNTERFEIT (uk) / TIGRESS (uk) / DECADE (uk) @ Flex, Wien
03.04.: KORN (usa) / HEAVEN SHALL BURN (d) / HELLYEAH (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien [sold out!]
03.04.: GUERILLA POUBELLE (fra) / ARMS ALOFT (usa) @ Sub, Graz
03.04.: Frank Turner (uk) / Sam Duckworth (uk) @ Posthof, Linz
04.04.: ROTTEN MIND (swe) / BAD FUTURE (usa) @ Venster, Wien
04.04.: XENO & OAKLANDER (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
04.04.: HUNDREDTH (usa) / LANDSCAPES (uk) / SILENT PLANET (usa) / CHANGING FORMS @ Viper Room, Wien
04.04.: ME AND THAT MAN (pol/uk) / DOOL (nl) @ B72, Wien
04.04.: HAKEN (uk) / The ALGORITHM (fra) / NEXT TO NONE (usa) @ Szene, Wien
04.04.: DEAF HAVANA (uk) / DINOSAUR PILE-UP @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
04.04.: KONTRADIKSHN (slo) @ AU, Wien
04.04.: BATTLE BEAST (fin) / MAJESTY (d) / GYZE (jpn) @ Explosiv, Graz
04.04.: BLACK RIVER DELTA (swe) @ CulturCafé Smaragd, Linz
04.04.: Frank Turner (uk) / Sam Duckworth (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
04.04.: BLOODSOAKED (usa) / AITTALA (usa) / GREVES (usa) / UNEXPLAINABLE (usa) / OUTRIGHT RESISTANCE (uk) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
05.04.: BLACK RIVER DELTA (swe) / OLD MRS. BATES @ DasBACH, Wien
05.04.: ILL NIÑO (usa) / EKTOMORF (hun) / XTORTYA (aus) / MADLIFE (usa) / INCITE (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
05.04.: Charlie Cunningham (uk) / Fenne Lily (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
05.04.: (HED) P.E. (usa) / SUMO CYCO (cdn) @ Szene, Wien
05.04.: NEKROMANTIX (dk) / The MONSTROSITIES @ GEI, Timelkam
06.04.: ÖNKIÍRTÁS (hun) / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA @ Venster, Wien
06.04.: GEWALT (d) / SMALL HOURS @ fluc, Wien
06.04.: SHE PAST AWAY (tur) / GOLDEN APES (d) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ Viper Room, Wien
06.04.: INTRA / SWANMAY @ DasBACH, Wien
06.04.: LAMBDA / MY LITTLE TALE / WELL @ B72, Wien
06.04.: GOSPEL DATING SERVICE @ Chelsea, Wien
06.04.: Will Burn (hun) @ Polkadot, Wien
06.04.: DREAM NAILS (uk) / LONESOME HOT DUDES @ Sub, Graz
06.04.: Charlie Cunningham (uk) / Fenne Lily (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
06.04.: 1000MODS (gre) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
07.04.: COLD CAVE (usa) / ROSA NEBEL @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
07.04.: HIGH BRIAN / AUX PORTES @ DasBACH, Wien
07.04.: WHO KILLED BRUCE LEE (lbn) @ U4, Wien
07.04.: CATASTROPHE & CURE @ Flex, Wien
07.04.: The BASSENGER / ANCHOR OF LIFE @ Nachtasyl, Wien
07.04.: TOYS THAT KILL (usa) / ASTPAI / DEADENDS @ Kapu, Linz
07.04.: MOTHER'S CAKE @ p.p.c., Graz
07.04.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
07.04.: JAMBINAI (kor) @ Kino, Ebensee
07.04.: GOSPEL DATING SERVICE / MELA @ röda, Steyr
07.04.: Frank Turner (uk) / Sam Duckworth (uk) @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
07.04.: USER / DAISHI @ MARK, Salzburg
07.04.: DREAM NAILS (uk) @ Café DeCentral, Innsbruck
07.04.: CAGE (usa) / GUILTY AS CHARGED (bel) @ Livestage, Innsbruck
07.04.: REAGAN YOUTH (usa) / FROM SCRATCH @ AJZ Between, Bregenz
07.04.: MELT DOWNER / DEAD END FRIENDS @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
08.04.: MAYHEM (nor) / SODOM (d) / ASPHYX (nl) / BATUSHKA (pol) / The RUINS OF BEVERAST (d) / DEW-SCENTED (d) u.a. @ Arena, Wien
08.04.: TOYS THAT KILL (usa) / LA SABOTAGE @ Venster, Wien
08.04.: VERDERBER / WILLOWISPS / INDOCTRINATE / SCHRAIRAUM @ EKH, Wien
08.04.: CRVENI KARTON (srb) / G.U.B. (slo) @ AU, Wien
08.04.: STRAW CATCHERS @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
08.04.: HEXENSCHUSS (nl) @ rhiz, Wien
08.04.: PROSPERITY DENIED / DEFLINE / THUS I END / HUNTING PARTY @ Hyrtl Haus, Perchtoldsdorf
08.04.: Bo Candy & HIS BROKEN HEARTS / SHUT UP CLUB / DAVE FROM HOLLYWOOD (ch) @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
08.04.: TRUE WIDOW (usa) / KING WOMAN (usa) @ Kapu, Linz
08.04.: INTRA / The HOWLING MUFFS / JIGSAW BEGGARS @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
08.04.: NIGHTSTALKER (gre) / WITCHRIDER / ULTIMA RADIO @ Club Wakuum, Graz
08.04.: WHO KILLED BRUCE LEE (lbn) @ p.p.c., Graz
08.04.: MOTHER'S CAKE @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
08.04.: Frank Turner (uk) / Sam Duckworth (uk) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
08.04.: BLACK MARBLE (usa) / ROSA NEBEL / FAUNA @ Celeste, Wien [cancelled.]
09.04.: TRUE WIDOW (usa) / KING WOMAN (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
09.04.: ANNISOKAY (d) / IMMINENCE (swe) / STONEM (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
09.04.: GIANT ROOKS (d) / Albert af Ekenstam (swe) @ B72, Wien
09.04.: JIGSAW BEGGARS / SHE AND THE JUNKIES @ Chelsea, Wien
09.04.: SOEN (swe) / MADDER MORTEM (nor) @ p.p.c., Graz
09.04.: PARAMNESIA (fra) / MIT HÄNDEN UND FÜSZEN @ MARK, Salzburg
09.04.: Frank Turner (uk) / Sam Duckworth (uk) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn

KW 15:
10.04.: PARAMNESIA (fra) / SCHATTENLICHT / ILYDAEN (bel) / GREY SKIES AHEAD @ EKH, Wien
10.04.: WOLF PEOPLE (uk) / BLIND BUTCHER (ch) @ Chelsea, Wien
10.04.: BIG BUSINESS (usa) / WHORES. (usa) / NAPLAVA @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
10.04.: ABSORBER / FUCK THIS BAND @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
10.04.: DOG EAT DOG (usa) / TUXEDOO / NA15 @ Viper Room, Wien
10.04.: THALIA ZEDEK BAND (usa) / The MAYBE MEN @ AU, Wien
10.04.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
11.04.: CREEPER (uk) / MILK TEETH (uk) / PUPPY (uk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
11.04.: NIGHTSTALKER (gre) @ DasBACH, Wien
11.04.: NUAGE & DAS BASSORCHESTER (d) / CAROUSALS / FOXY WOLF TROUSERS @ Venster, Wien
11.04.: STRATOCASTORS (fra) / DEATH ROW GROUPIES / DAS PROBLEM @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
11.04.: SOFT GRID (d) @ rhiz, Wien
11.04.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
11.04.: The LAKE POETS (uk) @ Clash, Wien
11.04.: Algis Fediajevas (lit) / RUSTED SOUNDS (irl) @ Polkadot, Wien
12.04.: ROPE (uk) / PACK OF WOLVES @ Venster, Wien
12.04.: SOEN (swe) / MADDER MORTEM (nor) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
12.04.: The TIGER LILLIES (uk) @ SiMM City, Wien
12.04.: The PRETTY THINGS (uk) @ Reigen, Wien
12.04.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Die Bäckerei, Innsbruck
13.04.: DEFUSED (ch) / HEROES AND HEROINE / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA @ Venster, Wien
13.04.: BADEN-BADEN (cro) @ DasBACH, Wien
13.04.: EINAR STRAY ORCHESTRA (nor) / Therese Aune (nor) / DRIVE MOYA @ fluc, Wien
13.04.: TRICKSTER TWINS / LIQUID MAZE / IT'S THE LIPSTICK ON YOUR TEETH @ fluc_wanne, Wien
13.04.: DEATH BEFORE DIGITAL / ZERO ONE DEATH @ Chelsea, Wien
13.04.: DECIBELLES (fra) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
13.04.: RØST / DEAD ON PAROLE (gre) / RESENT, REFUSE, DESTROY (gre) / HUMAN BEHAVIOR / The SNUB @ Sub, Graz
13.04.: FRANTIC AMBER (swe) / POKERFACE (rus) / ANGRY AGAIN (ch) / SUNLESS SKY (usa) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
13.04.: OAK (swe) / DISAVOW (swe) / .GRAM. (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
13.04.: GOSPEL DATING SERVICE / Bernhard Eder / AMY WALD @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
14.04.: KYLIGA DÄLEN (hun) / UTANFÖRSKAPET (swe) / DEAD ON PAROLE (gre) / HUMAN BEHAVIOR / The SNUB @ Venster, Wien
14.04.: SICK OF IT ALL (usa) / BEING AS AN OCEAN (usa) / THY ART IS MURDER (aus) u.a. @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
14.04.: SAMAVAYO (d) / SHOTGUN VALIUM (d) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ Kramladen, Wien
14.04.: ARTWHY (d) / GELBGUT @ DasBACH, Wien
14.04.: ROPPONGI RED (cro/aut) @ AU, Wien
14.04.: DEAD END FRIENDS / MELT DOWNER @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
14.04.: KRAKE (d) / PER CAPITA (d) @ Ann & Pat, Linz
14.04.: TODESKOMMANDO ATOMSTURM (d) / SCHEISSEDIEBULLEN (d) @ Kapu, Linz
14.04.: HIGH BRIAN / AUX PORTES @ Bergwerk, Neusiedl/See
14.04.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Plan B, Salzburg
14.04.: WÄRTERS SCHLECHTE (d) / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / RØST / LEBERZERROZE @ MARK, Salzburg
14.04.: EINAR STRAY ORCHESTRA (nor) / Therese Aune (nor) / DRIVE MOYA @ Sublime, Aflenz
14.04.: GOSPEL DATING SERVICE @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
14.04.: NO TURNING BACK (nl) / DAZE AFFECT / NINETYNINE (d) @ Escape, Wien [cancelled.]
15.04.: DECIBELLES (fra) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
15.04.: VALLEY (bel) / COLDHANDS / ANAB�LE @ DasBACH, Wien
15.04.: Pascal Briggs (d) / Zander Schloss (usa) @ Curtain, Wien
15.04.: BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA / GIMCRACK PHANTAZIES / DIGITALBOX (d) / SCHWOAZOGLER @ Venster, Wien
15.04.: MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY / PROTOTYPER / ROADWOLF / LOONTOWER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
15.04.: Tall William (uk) @ Kramladen, Wien
15.04.: WÄRTERS SCHLECHTE (d) / LEBERZERROZE / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
15.04.: TODESKOMMANDO ATOMSTURM (d) / SCHEISSEDIEBULLEN (d) / FEMME KRAWALL (d) / ANTIMANIFEST @ Sub, Graz
15.04.: IZZY BASH / COPERNIQUO / THIEVING MAGPIES @ Claub Wakuum, Graz
15.04.: SUPERCOBRA (d) / SUCCOPUSS / TWO ON GLUE @ GEI, Timelkam
15.04.: The RAMBLES (d) / SONIC BEAT EXPLOSION (d) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
15.04.: The TRACT / RELINQUISHED / The MORPHEAN / NIGHTMARE CONSTELLATION @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
15.04.: MOTHER'S CAKE @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
15.04.: ANTI-CORPOS (bra) / EAT MY FEAR (d) / RØST @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
16.04.: NIGHT FEVER (dk) / RUIDOSA INMUNDICIA / FEMME KRAWALL (d) @ Venster, Wien
16.04.: DEATH IN ROME (d) / KÆLAN MIKLA (isl) / MITRA MITRA / DEATH BY DELIRIUM @ Viper Room, Wien
16.04.: IN BETWEEN (ita) @ AU, Wien
16.04.: PARKWAY DRIVE (aus) / STICK TO YOUR GUNS (usa) / DARKEST HOUR (usa) @ Posthof, Linz
16.04.: Bart Budwig (usa) @ Böllerbauer, Haag
16.04.: NO MORE FEAR (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
16.04.: JIGSAW BEGGARS / MR. SLIPPER & HIS LAZY CATS @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch

KW 16:
17.04.: OUT OF PHASE (d) / DISCURE / INDOCTRINATE @ Venster, Wien
17.04.: LVL UP (usa) / The PARROTS (spa) @ B72, Wien
17.04.: NATHAN GRAY COLLECTIVE (usa) / The DEVIL'S TRADE (hun) / PHAL:ANGST @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
17.04.: PILLORIAN (usa) / HARAKIRI FOR THE SKY / FÄULNIS (d) / VALBORG (d) @ Explosiv, Graz
17.04.: PETROL GIRLS (uk) / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS / The TELLY / BITS @ Sub, Graz
17.04.: PARKWAY DRIVE (aus) / DARKEST HOUR (usa) @ Orpheum, Graz
17.04.: IGNITE (usa) / KATRAN (cro) / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
18.04.: PMS 84 (usa) / RIXE (fra) / PADKAROSDA (hun) @ Venster, Wien
18.04.: ASH BORER (usa) / VANUM (usa) / GATES OF SLEEP / SCHATTENLICHT @ Viper Room, Wien
18.04.: WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM (usa) / LYCUS (usa) / F�RN (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
18.04.: VADER (pol) / IMMOLATION (usa) @ Escape, Wien
18.04.: DEFTONES (usa) / SKYHARBOR (ind/usa) @ Gasometer, Wien
18.04.: TO THE RATS AND WOLVES (d) / DESASTERKIDS (d) / VENUES (d) / 8KIDS (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
18.04.: MOON RELAY (nor) / MONKEY PLOT (nor) @ AU, Wien
18.04.: NATHAN GRAY COLLECTIVE (usa) / The DEVIL'S TRADE (hun) @ Explosiv, Graz
18.04.: KILLIMANJARO (por) / STONE DEAD (por) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
19.04.: HAVOK (usa) / WARBRINGER (usa) / GOROD (fra) / EXMORTUS (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
19.04.: WOE (usa) / ULTHA (d) / THEOTOXIN / SYNKENDE @ Escape, Wien
19.04.: King Dude (usa) / DRAB MAJESTY (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
19.04.: The FUR COATS (usa) / WARHOLES @ rhiz, Wien
19.04.: MATRAK ATTAKK (bel) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Venster, Wien
19.04.: Ragga Gröndal (isl) @ Sargfabrik, Wien
19.04.: NO FLY ZONE (ita) / KOMMANDO 5. JULI (ch) / SCHRAIRAUM @ Sub, Graz
19.04.: SWINGIN' UTTERS (usa) / TOYGUITAR (usa) @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
19.04.: Will Whisson (uk) @ CulturCafé Smaragd, Linz
19.04.: ELVIS DEPRESSEDLY (usa) / TV GIRL (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
20.04.: VOODOO HEALERS (gre) / P.R.S.O! (srb) / 210 (rus) / Joey Molinaro (usa) / VLAAR (fra) / DEATH REIGN (fra) @ EKH, Wien [info]
20.04.: GHOST (swe) / ZOMBI (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien
20.04.: Will Whisson (uk) @ AU, Wien
20.04.: NIHILS @ fluc_wanne, Wien
20.04.: ANTI-FLAG (usa) @ p.p.c., Graz
20.04.: DASHCOIGNE (d) / PATRICK F. PATRICK (d) / Harry Gump (d) / GRAV KARELLØ @ Sub, Graz
20.04.: AUTONOMICS (usa) / SKYNET EXIT @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
20.04.: MOTHER'S CAKE @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
20.04.: GLITTER WIZARD (usa) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
21.04.: KACKSCHLACHT (d) / OTIUM ADEI (fra) / NO FLY ZONE (ita) / VEHEMENCE (fra) / JANÖSCH / KOMMANDO 5. JULI (ch) @ EKH, Wien [info]
21.04.: SHALLOV (svk) / MAIRA / DÆRRWIN (cze) / IN THIS TEMPLE / PICTURES FROM NADIRA (d) / ALDERAAN @ Venster, Wien
21.04.: PONTIAK (usa) / BAGUETTE @ fluc, Wien
21.04.: SUNSET NEBULA (uk) / LIQUID EARTH @ Derwisch, Wien
21.04.: Marlo @ Schönbrunner Str. 6, 1040 Wien
21.04.: MOTHER'S CAKE / INTRA @ Posthof, Linz
21.04.: NI / DOOMINA @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
21.04.: The FUR COATS (usa) / Austin Miller (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
21.04.: NÆCHTE (d) / KALA @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
21.04.: VENTIL @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
21.04.: NEW CANDYS (ita) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
22.04.: GLOOM SLEEPER (d) / JOLIETTE (mex) / The ARSON PROJECT (swe) / FREDAG DEN 13:E (swe) / ZERUM (d) @ EKH, Wien [info]
22.04.: NEW CANDYS (ita) / SUCCOPUSS / The BLACK BONES @ DasBACH, Wien
22.04.: MECHANICAL AGE @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
22.04.: SCHWUND (d) / FIVE HIGHS @ AU, Wien
22.04.: TYTUS (ita) / BREWTALITY @ Kramladen, Wien
22.04.: JINJER (ukr) / ACROSS THE ELEMENT / LOST IN ASTORIA / SYMBOLON @ Viper Room, Wien
22.04.: PARADE GROUND (bel) @ Down Under, Wien
22.04.: TIMESTONE / TARLUNG / LILAC VEGETAL @ KiWi, Ybbsitz
22.04.: OAKEN (hun) / WOLFWOLF (ch) / EUGENES ELECTRIC TRASH MACHINE / Ana Threat @ Kapu, Linz
22.04.: EGERIA (ita) / BOWELFUCK (cze) / The SNUB @ Club Wakuum, Graz
22.04.: Ragga Gröndal (isl) @ Kino, Ebensee
22.04.: HATEBREED (usa) / DYING FETUS (usa) @ VAZ Hafen, Innsbruck
22.04.: NADJA (cdn/d) / HOOLSHOPPER / SEUCHE @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
23.04.: BENIGHTED (fra) / WORMED (spa) / UNFATHOMABLE RUINATION (uk) / OMOPHAGIA (ch) @ Viper Room, Wien
23.04.: ATTILA (usa) / CARCER CITY (uk) @ Flex, Wien
23.04.: MESH (uk) / EMPATHY TEST (uk) / ADAM IS A GIRL (d) @ Szene, Wien
23.04.: NO OMEGA (swe) / JOLIETTE (mex) / CARDIAC ARREST @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
23.04.: WEIRD CANDLE (cdn) / BADEN-BADEN (cro) / Ana Threat / VOID MIRROR (cdn) @ Sub, Graz

KW 17:
24.04.: RATTTENGOLD (d) @ Chelsea, Wien
24.04.: The EXPLOITED (uk) / The CASUALTIES (usa) / CODE RED ORGANISATION (d) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
24.04.: Greg Rekus (cdn) / Sam Chalcraft (uk) / PASSIVE ELEPHANTS (irl) / Jack Holmes (uk) @ Kramladen, Wien
24.04.: VIZEDIKTATOR (d) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
24.04.: MIGHTY OAKS (d) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
25.04.: XIU XIU (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
25.04.: GIÖBIA (ita) / GLITTER WIZARD (usa) / ECSTATIC VISION (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
25.04.: T'IEN LAI (pol) / BOORII @ rhiz, Wien [cancelled.]
26.04.: FOREST HUM (rus) / ZAPRTI ODDELEK (slo) / ABSORBER @ EKH, Wien
26.04.: JERUJI (idn) @ Viper Room Arena-Beisl, Wien
26.04.: MOSES (nzl) / ISOULATE @ B72, Wien
26.04.: Benjamin Yellowitz (uk) / Die mit der Ukulele @ DasBACH, Wien
26.04.: MIGHTY OAKS (d) @ Flex, Wien
26.04.: Greg Rekus (cdn) / Jack Holmes (uk) / DAWNER @ Sub, Graz
26.04.: SISTER PAUL (jpn) @ fluc, Wien [cancelled.]
26.04.: Cameron Avery (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
27.04.: RUBY THE HATCHET (usa) / The WELL (usa) / PASTOR @ DasBACH, Wien
27.04.: WESTBLOCK / Brian Hill & The NOH STARRS (usa) / BRUCH @ fluc, Wien
27.04.: DREADED DOWNFALL / LEONS MASSACRE / SKYSHAPE @ B72, Wien
27.04.: Blaze Bayley (uk) / Arjang Rad (usa) / BLACK TAPE SUICIDE @ Viper Room, Wien
27.04.: Jom Comyn (cdn) @ Polkadot, Wien
27.04.: CIGARETTES AFTER SEX (usa) @ Flex, Wien [sold out!]
27.04.: PAIN (swe) @ Explosiv, Graz
27.04.: XIU XIU (usa) / Toni Quironga (uk) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
28.04.: MOBINA GALORE (cdn) / Joe Vickers (cdn) / PER THREE @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
28.04.: The WILDERNESS (svk) / MORAL HANGOVER (cze) / SAMORAST (svk) / DIS-K47 (cze) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
28.04.: M.O.R.T. (cro) @ AU, Wien
28.04.: REPETITOR (srb) / FRANZ FUEXE / Didi Kern/Philipp Quehenberger @ fluc, Wien
28.04.: ROBOTRA @ Flex, Wien
28.04.: ALVAREZ KINGS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
28.04.: ESKALATION (d) / BOX SOCIAL @ DasBACH, Wien
28.04.: XIU XIU (usa) / LADY LYNCH @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
28.04.: TYTUS (ita) / NIGHTSTALKER (gre) / GRIM REAPER TEA PARTY @ Ann & Pat, Linz
28.04.: IGEL VS. SHARK / SURICATES @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
28.04.: PAIN (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
28.04.: LILLA / Baiba Dēķena @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
28.04.: BASTARD BABES (d) / NOOPINION (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
29.04.: OUM SHATT (d) / The GOOD LIBRARY @ DasBACH, Wien
29.04.: OMEN (usa) / NIGHTMARCHER / GRIM JUSTICE @ Escape, Wien
29.04.: MOTHER'S CAKE / The ILLS (svk) / MILK+ @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
29.04.: Lisa Hannigan (irl) @ WUK, Wien
29.04.: ELÄKELÄISET (fin) @ Szene, Wien
29.04.: INFINITE PAL / HEARTS HEARTS / TARIS @ fluc, Wien
29.04.: REGOLITH / Wouter Jaspers (nl) / LIVING TEMPLES (swe) @ Elektro Gönner, Wien
29.04.: REVEREND BACKFLASH / SIAMESE ELEPHANTS @ Chelsea, Wien
29.04.: BACK TO FELICITY / The FADED NORTH @ B72, Wien
29.04.: SKATAPULT / The EARLY TONES @ Café Carina, Wien
29.04.: BRUTAL YOUTH (cdn) / The SELLOUT @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
29.04.: SOLKI (ita) / MANEKI NEKOČ @ Kapu, Linz
29.04.: IT'S EVERYONE ELSE (slo) / NOISE TRANSMISSION / The DEVILS EMPIRE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
29.04.: RIVERS & TIDES (d) / IBREATHEYOUDIE (ita) @ Sub, Graz
29.04.: SAVANAH @ Kulturkeller, Gleisdorf
29.04.: BENIGHTED (fra) / WORMED (spa) / UNFATHOMABLE RUINATION (uk) / OMOPHAGIA (ch) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
30.04.: COMA REGALIA (usa) / CADY (uk) / KOMETA / SMALL HOURS @ Venster, Wien
30.04.: CUT (ita) / MACHACEK @ The Flag, Wien [fb]
30.04.: CHRONOSPHERE (gre) @ DasBACH, Wien
30.04.: REDENSART (d) / KAIKO @ Kramladen, Wien
30.04.: MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
30.04.: LOVE'N'JOY (ukr) @ AU, Wien
30.04.: VULVODYNIA (rsa) / STILLBIRTH (d) / OBSOLETE INCARNATION (d) @ Escape, Wien
30.04.: FIL BO RIVA (ita) @ rhiz, Wien [sold out!]
30.04.: SOLKI (ita) / MANEKI NEKOČ @ Sub, Graz
30.04.: ALDERAAN / MAIRA / MOUNTAIN @ Club Wakuum, Graz
30.04.: OvO (ita) / REGOLITH / Wouter Jaspers (nl) / LIVING TEMPLES (swe) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
30.04.: XIU XIU (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 18:
01.05.: John Garcia (usa) / SAVANAH / PROTOTYPER @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
01.05.: Kevin Lee Florence (usa) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
02.05.: FURY (usa) / FREEDOM (usa) @ Venster, Wien
02.05.: CRUSH / KOMETA / YOUTH @ AU, Wien
02.05.: The QUEUES (cze) / MARA JADE (cze) @ Café Carina, Wien
02.05.: Kevin Lee Florence (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
02.05.: 1115 (d) @ rhiz, Wien
02.05.: JOLIETTE (mex) / SMALL HOURS / VARICELLA ZOSTER @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
02.05.: ĬİĨ (d) / VICKY CHAMPAGNE @ Sub, Graz
03.05.: BOOGIE HAMMER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
03.05.: CONTAINER (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
03.05.: LAST HOPE (bul) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
04.05.: ANTLERS (d) / SCHATTENLICHT / OLD TIME GOSPEL HOUR @ DasBACH, Wien
04.05.: ANNE M. CHRISTIANSEN (cze) / PACINO (cze) / The WEIGHT OF WATER @ Venster, Wien
04.05.: NO MAN'S VALLEY (nl) / PINK MOON @ Derwisch, Wien
04.05.: SVINĚ! (cze) / DEZINFEKCE (cze) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
04.05.: BOOGIE HAMMER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
04.05.: ROADWOLF / IVORY TOWER (d) / RED MACHETE / TITAN KILLER @ Viper Room, Wien
04.05.: SPRING AND THE LAND @ Chelsea, Wien
04.05.: ULTRASURF (spa) / DEAD END FRIENDS @ Sub, Graz
04.05.: DÄLEK (usa) @ Kapu, Linz
04.05.: FARFLUNG (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
04.05.: BROWNSTONE INC. / CONTACT HIGH @ Explosiv, Graz
05.05.: WIGHT (d) / VOODOO TIGERS @ DasBACH, Wien
05.05.: SLUFF / DIVES @ Flex, Wien
05.05.: BOOGIE HAMMER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
05.05.: ALL DIESE GEWALT (d) @ rhiz, Wien
05.05.: Onk Lou @ B72, Wien
05.05.: The REAL McKENZIES (cdn) / BREW 36 (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
05.05.: ANTLERS (d) / BREIT (d) / RØST @ Kapu, Linz
05.05.: NORIKUM / DESIRE FOR SORROW (cze) / PROSPERITY DENIED @ Club Q, Graz
05.05.: Sean Flinn (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
05.05.: SON OF THE VELVET RAT / BURL3Y @ Container25, Wolfsberg
05.05.: Christian Kjellvander (swe) @ Plan B, Salzburg
05.05.: GAZEBO PENGUINS (ita) / The BLACK BONES @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
05.05.: MILE ME DEAF @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
06.05.: ROSA PARKS (cze) / APOLITA (cze) / BEAUTY LIES / SUSI MOLOTOW @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
06.05.: OC45 (usa) / The JUKEBOX ROMANTICS (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien
06.05.: The JAPANESE HOUSE (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
06.05.: Erin Costelo (cdn) @ rhiz, Wien
06.05.: PSIHOMODO POP (cro) / JAY BOW @ Replugged, Wien
06.05.: CAMP CHAOS / EYES IN THE VOID / SIC SEMPER TYRANNIS / BLESSED WITH A CURSE @ Viper Room, Wien
06.05.: ORANSSI PAZUZU (fin) / COBALT (usa) @ Tempel/Neudegg Alm, Abtenau
06.05.: SENILUM / ARMAROTH (slo) / DELIA BREAKDOWN @ Club Wakuum, Graz
07.05.: CINDY LEE (cdn) / BRUCH / SCHWEIFFELS @ Venster, Wien
07.05.: ZARKOFF (cro) / JAPAN SUICIDE (ita) @ AU, Wien
07.05.: The WAVE PICTURES (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
07.05.: DÄLEK (usa) / THECLOSING @ fluc, Wien
07.05.: PERIPHERY (usa) / The CONTORTIONIST (usa) / DESTRAGE (ita) @ Szene, Wien
07.05.: Christian Kjellvander (swe) @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
07.05.: HOSPITAL JOB (usa) / HURRICANE SEASON @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck

KW 19:
08.05.: LOS PEPES (uk) / CHOKE ON ME @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
08.05.: The DIRTY NIL (cdn) / EMPTY LUNGS (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
08.05.: BRIGADIR (rus) / ONLY 5 DOLLARS @ Venster, Wien
08.05.: TV Smith & The BORED TEENAGERS (uk/spa) @ Chelsea, Wien
08.05.: SLEAFORD MODS (uk) / Mark Wynn (uk) / PISSE (d) @ Flex, Wien
08.05.: FANNY KAPLAN (rus) @ AU, Wien
08.05.: Christian Kjellvander (swe) @ Clash, Wien
08.05.: The WICHITA / Christian Masser @ Café Carina, Wien
08.05.: HOSPITAL JOB (usa) / HURRICANE SEASON @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
08.05.: The WAVE PICTURES (uk) @ Postgarage, Graz
08.05.: The FUR COATS (usa) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
08.05.: HAPPYNESS (uk) @ rhiz, Wien [cancelled.]
09.05.: AUTARCH (usa) / AVITACION 101 (uru) / MAIRA @ EKH, Wien
09.05.: FEHLFARBEN (d) @ 21er-Haus, Wien
09.05.: CUMIN / MATER / SLAVICA @ DasBACH, Wien
09.05.: CLAIRE (d) / NIHILS @ Flex, Wien
09.05.: PISSE (d) / KETTENHUND @ Kapu, Linz
09.05.: Forest Pooky (fra) @ CulturCafé Smaragd, Linz
09.05.: HOSPITAL JOB (usa) / LOS PEPES (uk) / HURRICANE SEASON @ Sub, Graz
09.05.: Thomas Dybdahl (nor) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
09.05.: The DUMBHEADS (rus) / WRONG AGAIN (rus) @ Kramladen, Wien [cancelled.]
10.05.: BONGZILLA (usa) / SATIVA ROOT / CYRUSS @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
10.05.: DUNE RATS (aus) / BLOODSHED REMAINS / The GOOCH PALMS (aus) / REBELL BAGATELL @ Replugged, Wien
10.05.: THISQUIETARMY (cdn) / THANK U FOR SMOKING (ita) / KANOI @ Venster, Wien
10.05.: The COSMIC DEAD (uk) / STONE DEAD CROOKS / LEAFE @ DasBACH, Wien
10.05.: Forest Pooky (fra) @ Polkadot, Wien
10.05.: The FUR COATS (usa) / HOLD @ fluc, Wien
10.05.: Jeff Rosenstock (usa) / DOE (uk) / BARRIER REEF THE GREAT @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
10.05.: NOISE TRANSMISSION / BLACK HEART @ Postgarage, Graz
10.05.: AUTARCH (usa) / UNABLE TO FULLY EMBRACE THIS HAPPINESS @ MARK, Salzburg
10.05.: CLAIRE (d) / NIHILS @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
10.05.: URAGANO (ita) @ Sub, Graz [cancelled.]
11.05.: TIDES FROM NEBULA (pol) / LE_MOL @ DasBACH, Wien
11.05.: BLEIB MODERN (d) @ AU, Wien
11.05.: Dave & The PUSSIES / WETTER / MECHANICAL AGE @ Chelsea, Wien
11.05.: THULCANDRA (d) / NAILED TO OBSCURITY (d) / GATES OF SLEEP / DISMAL LUMENTIS @ Escape, Wien
11.05.: Thomas Dybdahl (nor) / IVORY TUSK (arg) @ B72, Wien
11.05.: SEAFRET (uk) / ROSBOROUGH (uk) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
11.05.: The CHAOS CIRCLE / HOG MEETS FROG / MDME SPKR (uk) @ rhiz, Wien
11.05.: Dennis & The PONIES (swe) @ Polkadot, Wien
11.05.: Leo Rondeau (usa) / Travis Champ (usa) @ Café Carina, Wien
11.05.: John K Samson (cdn) @ Orpheum, Graz
11.05.: SUPER SONIC SILVER HAZE / ANIMAL MACHINE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
12.05.: JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
12.05.: The SEX ORGANS (ch/nl) / GOODHAIR BROTHERS @ Down Under, Wien
12.05.: OI POLLOI (uk) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
12.05.: John K Samson (cdn) @ Szene, Wien
12.05.: Daniel Deluxe (dk) / NIGHTCRAWLER (spa) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
12.05.: VÖK (isl) / ZANSHIN @ fluc, Wien
12.05.: 21 STORIES / KRANG (cze) / ESCAPE ARTISTS @ DasBACH, Wien
12.05.: CATASTROFEAR / SORS IMMANIS / AMONG RATS / VOID CREATION / POSSESSED SHINOBI @ Viper Room, Wien
12.05.: DAEDRIC TALES / SIEGE OF CIRRHA / IN THIS CHEST / BEYOND THIS RIFT @ Escape, Wien
12.05.: The DUMBHEADS (rus) / WRONG AGAIN (rus) / DELIRA @ Stand Up Club, Fischamend
12.05.: TIDES FROM NEBULA (pol) / KALMAR @ Ann & Pat, Linz
12.05.: TRUCKFIGHTERS (swe) / PARASOL CARAVAN / SAVANAH / SWANMAY @ Posthof, Linz
12.05.: ZEMENT (d) @ Kapu, Linz
12.05.: HIGH BRIAN / AUX PORTES / LIQUID ASTEROID @ Club Wakuum, Graz
12.05.: THULCANDRA (d) / NAILED TO OBSCURITY (d) / BLOODFEAST @ Explosiv, Graz
12.05.: The MAGGIE'S MARSHMALLOWS (cze) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ ARGEkultur, Salzburg
12.05.: Forest Pooky (fra) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
12.05.: CUMIN / MATER / Alex Petrow @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
12.05.: SEAFRET (uk) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
13.05.: I HATE SEX (cdn) / MASADA (d) / PETTERSSON / VARICELLA ZOSTER @ Venster, Wien
13.05.: DARKEST HOUR (usa) / VENOM PRISON (uk) / DYSTRUST / I WATCH MOUNTAINS GROW @ Viper Room, Wien
13.05.: KING MASTINO (ita) / MIDDLEMIST RED (hun) / The MIDNIGHT BARBERS (uk) @ DasBACH, Wien
13.05.: 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES / KRIEG DEN PALÄSTEN / HEROES AND HEROINE / KINGS WITHOUT CROWNS @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien 13.05.: SCARABEUSDREAM @ rhiz, Wien
13.05.: ZEMENT (d) @ AU, Wien
13.05.: MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY @ Chelsea, Wien
13.05.: IMPALED NAZARENE (fin) / MISANTHROPIC MIGHT / ANGELCUNT @ Escape, Wien
13.05.: AMERICAN AUTHORS (usa) @ Flex, Wien
13.05.: SON OF THE VELVET RAT / Laura Rafetseder @ Sargfabrik, Wien
13.05.: CINEMA CINEMA (usa) / FAT FOX / TEUFELSMÜHLE @ Café Carina, Wien
13.05.: FARKAS / FOXY WOLF TROUSERS @ Kramladen, Wien
13.05.: BHF / VERDERBER / KOTVA @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
13.05.: MOTHERS OF THE UNIVERSE / MOTHERS OF THE LAND / MOTHER OF TUNA @ Club Wakuum, Graz
13.05.: Eugene Ripper (cdn) / Dennis & The PONIES (swe) @ Glam, Feldbach
13.05.: PORN TO HULA / 32-20 / MDME SPKR (uk) @ Kino, Ebensee
13.05.: The COSMIC DEAD (uk) / NUTCRACKER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
13.05.: IN DUSK / IRON STONE @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
14.05.: POTENCE (fra) / JEANNE (fra) / DISCURE @ EKH, Wien
14.05.: EARTH SHIP (d) / ÅND (d) / THROES @ Viper Room, Wien
14.05.: Toots & The MAYTALS (jam) @ WUK, Wien
14.05.: DUEL (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
14.05.: CROWBAR (usa) @ Weekender, Innsbruck
14.05.: MAMMOTH MAMMOTH (aus) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
14.05.: YÖU (mkd) / CAROUSALS / LEVIE @ AU, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 20:
15.05.: TSUSHIMAMIRE (jpn) / / VAN DAMMES (fin) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
15.05.: AERIAL RUIN (usa) @ AU, Wien
16.05.: DARK THOUGHTS (usa) / CHOKE ON ME @ Venster, Wien
16.05.: LICH KING (usa) / HIDDEN INTENT (aus) / TOXIC WALTZ (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
16.05.: HAUSFRAU (uk) / MITRA MITRA @ AU, Wien
16.05.: Dan Stuart (usa) & Don Antonio (ita) @ Chelsea, Wien
16.05.: Mat McHugh (aus) / Bobby Alu (aus) @ rhiz, Wien
16.05.: BAITS / The CRIMSONS @ B72, Wien
16.05.: CROWBAR (usa) / HATESPHERE (dk) / HYPNOS (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
17.05.: HUMAN TETRIS (rus) / LEVIE @ DasBACH, Wien
17.05.: IMPLORE (d) / SIX-SCORE @ Venster, Wien
17.05.: RED GAZE / ROSA NEBEL @ AU, Wien
17.05.: NIGHT DEMON (usa) / ROADWOLF @ Escape, Wien
17.05.: CROWBAR (usa) / HATESPHERE (dk) / UGF (aut/d) / DHARK @ Viper Room, Wien
17.05.: PRIMORDIAL UNDERMIND / TANAKA / The GOOD LIBRARY @ Kramladen, Wien
17.05.: DREAM THEATER (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien
17.05.: DEEP PURPLE (uk) / MONSTER TRUCK (cdn) @ Stadthalle, Wien
17.05.: MDME SPKR (uk) / SUCCOPUSS @ Kapu, Linz
17.05.: PEELANDER-Z (jpn/usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
17.05.: LOVELY QUINCES / DON_T GO @ Postgarage, Graz
17.05.: The HOLYDRUG COUPLE (chl) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
17.05.: TSUSHIMAMIRE (jpn) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
18.05.: MOB 47 (swe) / PARANOID (swe) / DESPERAT (swe) / CRUTCHES (swe) @ Venster, Wien
18.05.: HYPNOS (swe) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ DasBACH, Wien
18.05.: LIKE ELEPHANTS / AUX PORTES @ Chelsea, Wien
18.05.: SIREN CALL / HALF BAKED CHEESE @ Kramladen, Wien
18.05.: DARK THOUGHTS (usa) / TENTS @ Sub, Graz
18.05.: CATASTROPHE & CURE @ p.p.c., Graz
18.05.: CROWBAR (usa) / HATESPHERE (dk) / DEAD TERRITORY @ Juz Bauhof, Pettenbach
18.05.: HEIDELBERT / TRUBEL / THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / TENSALOMI @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
18.05.: THIS QUIET ARMY (cdn) / ASFAST / TREIBGUT @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
18.05.: DERANGED (swe) / LEFT TO DROWN / DEATHTALE / The PHOBOS ENSEMBLE @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
19.05.: DEAD END FRIENDS / BLACK FJORDS @ Flex, Wien
19.05.: CLAUS FOVEA (swe) / SPECIAL LOVE (uk) @ AU, Wien
19.05.: The RAMONAS (uk) / WET SPINACH / EASTERBUNNY KILLZONE @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
19.05.: The DEVILS (ita) / MUSCLE BARBIE @ Kapu, Linz
19.05.: CATASTROPHE & CURE @ Posthof, Linz
19.05.: SON OF THE VELVET RAT @ Kino, Ebensee
19.05.: ALBEZ DUZ (d) / SARCASM SYNDROME @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
19.05.: MY BABY (nl) @ rhiz, Wien [cancelled.]
20.05.: MAID OF ACE (uk) / The MORPHINE PILGRIMS @ DasBACH, Wien
20.05.: Howe Gelb (usa) @ Porgy & Bess, Wien
20.05.: PARADOX SEQUENZ (d) / LAUT FRAGEN @ fluc, Wien
20.05.: LEA PORCELAIN (d/uk) / Oskar May @ Chelsea, Wien
20.05.: Ana Threat @ Schönbrunner Str. 6, 1040 Wien
20.05.: HIGH HEELER / WILDHUNT / MANIFESTIC (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
20.05.: CRAPOIDS / ZILK / RUINS OF A BRIDGE @ Café Carina, Wien
20.05.: WET SPINACH / I'M A SLOTH @ Stand Up Club, Fischamend
20.05.: ALBEZ DUZ (d) / ŠKAN (usa) / ESCHATON / OBELYSKKH (d) / LOCUS NEMINIS / ANGOR @ Alter Schlachthof, Wels
20.05.: IRON HEEL / KRPL / GLARE OF THE SUN / MATHAN @ Club Wakuum, Graz
20.05.: REASON TO CARE (d) / SLOW BLOOMER (d) / QUITTERS (fra) @ Sub, Graz
20.05.: KLYNT / TYTUS (ita) / VIOLATE (cro) / SONIC RIOT @ Explosiv, Graz
20.05.: Jesca Hoop (usa) @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
20.05.: SON OF THE VELVET RAT @ p.p.c., Graz
20.05.: The TOASTERS (usa) / SUPERVISION / STOCKKAMPF @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
20.05.: ZU (ita) / SATELLITI (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
20.05.: SANTA MONIKA (ita) / NEVERBURN / IL COLOMBRE (ita) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
20.05.: Chantal Acda (nl) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]
20.05.: WOMAN (d) @ rhiz, Wien [cancelled.]
21.05.: ALBEZ DUZ (d) / ANDERWELT / GLARE OF THE SUN @ Viper Room, Wien
21.05.: ANIMAL HOUSE (aus/uk) @ B72, Wien
21.05.: Jesca Hoop (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
21.05.: BRITISH SEA POWER (uk) / PICTISH TRAIL (uk) @ Szene, Wien
21.05.: KISS (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
21.05.: The DEAD SOUTH (cdn) / DAPONTE @ DasBACH, Wien [sold out!]

KW 21:
22.05.: BANG (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien
23.05.: LAME (ita) / The HANDS (fra) / THIRSTY EYES @ Venster, Wien
23.05.: KRANK (d) / GRAV KARELLØ @ Sub, Graz
23.05.: BANG (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.05.: KRANK (d) / WOUNDS OF CASTRATED DICKS / DEATH ROW GROUPIES @ Venster, Wien
24.05.: BERLIN BLACKOUTS (d) / BOOGIE HAMMER / DEALER'S CHOICE @ DasBACH, Wien
24.05.: KLYNT / BREWTALITY / The MECHANIX / HELLREX @ Viper Room, Wien
24.05.: TRIPTONUS / IZZY BASH / LES LEKIN @ Kramladen, Wien
24.05.: DANDELION / BAGAGE @ Chelsea, Wien
24.05.: VIGILANCE (slo) / WILDHUNT / CHAINBREÄKER @ Kapu, Linz
24.05.: POZVAKOWSKI (hun) / CATAYA (d) @ KiWi, Ybbsitz
24.05.: CATASTROPHE & CURE / LIKE ELEPHANTS / RIVERS @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
25.05.: PUFF PIECES (usa) / IV/AN (cro) @ Venster, Wien
25.05.: The PUSSYWARMERS & Réka (ch) @ fluc, Wien
25.05.: CATAYA (d/bel) / BOG / MAIRA @ Escape, Wien
25.05.: CRYPTIC COMMANDS / JAYDEN @ AU, Wien
25.05.: COLD LEATHER (d) / PRETTY HURTS (d) / DEATH ROW GROUPIES / RED GAZE @ Sub, Graz
25.05.: LES LEKIN / TRIPTONUS / IZZY BASH @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
26.05.: PRETTY HURTS (d) / COLD LEATHER (d) @ EKH, Wien
26.05.: COURAGE MY LOVE (cdn) / HALFLIVES (ita) / CAN I SAY @ DasBACH, Wien
26.05.: VACUNT / ISPAD (bih) / KRIEG DEN PALÄSTEN @ Venster, Wien
26.05.: The COMMITTEE (int) / DURKHEIM @ Escape, Wien
26.05.: BOON / MAYBURN / ALICE D. @ Viper Room, Wien
26.05.: Rachel Sermanni (uk) @ Porgy & Bess, Wien
26.05.: DRIVE DARLING (d) / 1 SUPPORT @ B72, Wien
26.05.: SLINGSHOT / GREEN COLOURED SUN @ Café Carina, Wien
26.05.: FAMILIE RUPPERT / IRON SNAG JOE / LOWLAND LIZARD @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
26.05.: The REAL GONE TONES (pol) @ Mojo Music Club, Kleinstaasdorf
26.05.: ANDERWELT / WE BLAME THE EMPIRE / The MORPHEAN / REPLICA @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
26.05.: PEACERS (usa) / BAD WEED @ rhiz, Wien [cancelled!]
27.05.: FALSE KING / SUBSTANCE / SNAKEBONES @ DasBACH, Wien
27.05.: HØRD (fra) / Adam Usi (d) / ZUKUNFTSSTADT @ AU, Wien
27.05.: CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ Down Under, Wien
27.05.: SAŠA 21 (cro) / BOX SOCIAL / GUŽVA U BAJT (slo) / HEROES AND HEROINE @ Venster, Wien
27.05.: WE BLAME THE EMPIRE / HUNTING PARTY / STESY / CHAOS INSIDE @ Replugged, Wien
27.05.: SAVANAH / ROADKING / LES LEKIN @ Club Wakuum, Graz
27.05.: ROCKABILLY MAFIA (d) @ GEI, Timelkam
27.05.: TRACKER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
28.05.: Agnes Obel (dk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
28.05.: Will Joseph Cook (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 22:
29.05.: NORDRA (usa) / BIRD PEOPLE @ AU, Wien
30.05.: SIEVEHEAD (uk) / SACRIFICIO (mex) @ Venster, Wien
30.05.: The CREEPSHOW (cdn) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
30.05.: OUR HOLLOW, OUR HOME (uk) / THE END AT THE BEGINNING (ita) @ DasBACH, Wien
30.05.: WELSHLY ARMS (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
30.05.: Angel Olsen (usa) @ WUK, Wien
30.05.: Chris Rainier (aus) @ rhiz, Wien
30.05.: URBAN DESERT CABARET (usa) @ Polkadot, Wien
30.05.: Bobby Long (usa) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
30.05.: BLUES PILLS (swe) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
31.05.: HIGH-FUNCTIONING FLESH (usa) / ROSA NEBEL @ Venster, Wien
31.05.: PETROL GIRLS (uk) / POST PERIOD @ EKH, Wien
31.05.: HARRY (slo) / The SIKNOTES (uk) / NUFO @ Sub, Graz
31.05.: SAINT AGNES (uk) / PUNCHING TREES @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
01.06.: HORROR VACUI (ita) / MALA HERBA @ Venster, Wien
01.06.: HOLOGRAPHIC HUMAN ELEMENT (bih) @ AU, Wien
01.06.: LEAFE / CONCRETE JELLY (ita) / LIQUID EARTH / PEAL OF THUNDER @ Viper Room, Wien
01.06.: Bobby Long (usa) @ B72, Wien
01.06.: Andy the Doorbum (usa) / SQUALLOSCOPE @ rhiz, Wien
01.06.: CAVES (uk) / JAYDEN @ Sub, Graz
01.06.: FRIENDS OF GAS (d) / CANDELILLA (d) / LIMES @ Rockhouse, Salzburg [cancelled.]
02.06.: SUICIDAS (aut/spa) / DIM PROSPECTS @ Venster, Wien
02.06.: DOOMSDAY STUDENT (usa) / BEAUTIES OF THE NIGHT @ fluc, Wien
02.06.: I'M A SLOTH / The BLACK BONES / CAROUSALS @ Café Carina, Wien
02.06.: BROTHERS IN ARMS (d) / Jenny Woo's HOLY FLAME (cdn/ita) / LIVE LIFE / COMPANION / ALL YOUR SORROWS u.a. @ Escape, Wien
02.06.: DRONE HUNTER (cro) / NAPLAVA @ Club Wakuum, Graz
02.06.: The OLD WIVES (cdn) @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
02.06.: BARB WIRE DOLLS (gre) / 5 ACES (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
02.06.: MY HOME ON TREES (ita) / PARANOID MIRROR / ELLEFANT&GAZELE @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
02.06.: FRIENDS OF GAS (d) / DEAD END FRIENDS @ Sub, Graz [cancelled.]
03.06.: MODERN DELUSION (cro) / DEATH ROW GROUPIES @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
03.06.: PUNISHABLE ACT (d) / CRACKDOWN (d) / TIGERBLOOD / LOWLIFE / ZERO EIGHT ONE (ita) / SPITTAH / BLINDFOLDS @ Escape, Wien
03.06.: PAPER BEAT SCISSORS (cdn) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
03.06.: AN EAGLE IN YOUR MIND (fra) @ AU, Wien
03.06.: DAEDRIC TALES / TAISH / SOARITUS / INSTRUCTOR @ Viper Room, Wien
03.06.: SOVIET SOVIET (ita) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ Kapu, Linz
03.06.: King Dude (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
04.06.: King Khan & The SHRINES (cdn/d) @ Chelsea, Wien
04.06.: MSHR (usa) / HEADBAND (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
04.06.: SUPER SONIC SILVER HAZE / SURICATES / SPARE HAT @ Sub, Graz

KW 23:
05.06.: DADE CITY DAYS (ita) @ AU, Wien
05.06.: RESPECT MY FIST (d) @ Venster, Wien
05.06.: STREET EATERS (usa) / Kristy & The KRAKS / ROBOTRA @ Sub, Graz
06.06.: Joe McMahon (usa/d) @ Polkadot, Wien
06.06.: Sarah Davachi (cdn) / MISSING ORGANS @ rhiz, Wien
06.06.: BERUFSKLEIDUNG / The GOOD LIBRARY @ Venster, Wien
06.06.: RESPECT MY FIST (d) / KIDS PLASH @ Sub, Graz
07.06.: LIMP BLITZKRIEG (pol) / STRAFPLANET @ EKH, Wien
07.06.: GHOST BATH (usa) / HERETOIR (d) / KING APATHY (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
07.06.: Rob Moir (cdn) / Claus Kaputto & Connie Dee @ DasBACH, Wien
07.06.: OLD BROWN SHOES / Howlin' T's ALLEY CATS @ Chelsea, Wien
07.06.: THE GHOST AND THE MACHINE / SISTER JONES @ rhiz, Wien
07.06.: RESPECT MY FIST (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
07.06.: GREAT COLLAPSE (usa) / BLOODSHED REMAINS / CARDIAC ARREST @ GH Auerhahn, Linz [cancelled.]
08.06.: DESCENDENTS (usa) / NOT ON TOUR (isr) / DEECRACKS @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [GREAT COLLAPSE & Tim Vantol cancelled.]
08.06.: STREET EATERS (usa) / LADY LYNCH @ Venster, Wien
08.06.: DEATH ALLEY (nl) @ DasBACH, Wien
08.06.: MALEVOLENCE (uk) / NO ZODIAC (usa) / REVULSION (uk) @ Viper Room, Wien
08.06.: BARB WIRE DOLLS (gre) / The RÖAD CREW @ Weberknecht, Wien
08.06.: Big John Bates (cdn) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
09.06.: ANSTALT / MUSCLE BARBIE / BAD WEED @ The Flag, Wien
09.06.: Eddy & The BACKFIRES (d) @ rhiz, Wien
09.06.: PALM BEACH DRIVE @ Café Carina, Wien
09.06.: DEATH ALLEY (nl) / PASTOR @ Kapu, Linz
09.06.: DOUBLEPLUSGOOD (usa) @ röda, Steyr
09.06.: MANCHESTER SNOW / JOLPHIN / The CRIMSONS @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
09.06.: EWIG FROST / DEATHSTORM / GUTS @ Club Q, Graz
09.06.: MUSCLE TOMCAT MACHINE / FRAGMENTS OF AN EMPIRE @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
10.06.: SWAIN (nl) / REMEDY / ROBOTRA @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
10.06.: HIGH TRANSITION / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Kramladen, Wien
10.06.: MANMACHINE (cro) @ AU, Wien
10.06.: Kiefer Sutherland (usa) @ WUK, Wien
11.06.: COKE BUST (usa) / SEM HASTRO (usa/bra) / LONG KNIFE (usa) / SUICIDAS (aut/spa) @ Venster, Wien
11.06.: WOMAN IS THE EARTH (usa) / WALDGEFLÜSTER (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
11.06.: BLUE CRIME (nl) / DECIBELLES (fra) / REMEDY @ Sub, Graz

KW 24:
12.06.: The COURTNEYS (cdn) / BAITS @ rhiz, Wien
12.06.: Chris Snelgrove & The LAST MILE (cdn) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
12.06.: The BEACH BOYS (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien [sold out!]
12.06.: NIGHT VIPER (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
12.06.: WHITE HILLS (usa) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
12.06.: SUM 41 (cdn) @ Posthof, Linz
12.06.: NATURE BOYS (usa) / DÁŠA FON FĽAŠA (svk) @ Sub, Graz [cancelled.]
13.06.: WHITE HILLS (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
13.06.: ARBOURETUM (usa) / THIRSTY EYES @ fluc, Wien
13.06.: ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE SWR (jpn) / PSYCHE BUGYO (jpn) / ZUBI ZUVA X (jpn) / AKATEN (jpn) / ZOFFY (jpn) @ rhiz, Wien [info]
13.06.: TROOPS OF DOOM (nl) / CHELSEA SMILE (nl) / BLINDFOLDS / BETWEEN THE BEASTS @ Venster, Wien
13.06.: YES WE MYSTIC (cdn) / WALTER @ DasBACH, Wien
13.06.: Ryley Walker (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
13.06.: King Khan & The SHRINES (cdn/d) / The COURTNEYS (cdn) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
14.06.: MAKABERT FYND (swe) / VIOLENT PARTY (usa) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
14.06.: The STACHES (ch) / DIVES / SCHWEIFFELS @ AU, Wien
14.06.: NUCLEAR (chl) / ENCLAVE @ Escape, Wien
14.06.: HEROES AND HEROINE / TRUTH PARLOR / SANIERTE ALTBAUTEN @ Replugged, Wien
14.06.: PILOT JR. / DRIVE MOYA @ rhiz, Wien
14.06.: WHITE HILLS (usa) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
14.06.: ME FIRST & THE GIMME GIMMES (usa) / BOUNCING SOULS (usa) / AGAINST ME (usa) / YOU KNOW u.a. @ FZZ, Attnang-Puchheim
14.06.: RAVEN (uk) / HIRAX (usa) / KILL RITUAL (usa) @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
15.06.: TRACKER / GIANT ANTEATER / IZZY BASH @ fluc, Wien
15.06.: The MULLET MONSTER MAFIA (bra) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
15.06.: Kris & Lou (d) / GO! GO! GORILLO @ Chelsea, Wien
15.06.: OSTRACA (usa) / KOMAROV (uk) @ Sub, Graz
15.06.: TRIPTIDES (usa) / The GOOD LIBRARY @ Bunker, Graz
15.06.: (DOLCH) (d) / HEXIS (dk) / King Dude (usa) / CABAL (dk) @ Kapu, Linz
15.06.: Rob Moir (cdn) @ Die Bäckerei, Innsbruck
15.06.: PIERCE THE VEIL (usa) / SLEEPING WITH SIRENS (usa) / CROWN THE EMPIRE (usa) / ISSUES (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
16.06.: OSTRACA (usa) / KOMAROV (uk) / LOATHER / The WEIGHT OF WATER @ Venster, Wien
16.06.: YAWNING MAN (usa) / LEAFE @ DasBACH, Wien
16.06.: 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
16.06.: The HOLY SPIRIT OF NOTHING @ rhiz, Wien
16.06.: Die BUBEN IM PELZ @ Rote Bar im Volkstheater, Wien
16.06.: The PARASCOPES / KING KONG SANG WRONG @ Chelsea, Wien
16.06.: The STACHES (ch) / MANMACHINE (cro) / TRACKER @ Sub, Graz
16.06.: SWANMAY / MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY @ Club Wakuum, Graz
17.06.: S.B.S.M. (usa) / RAGANA (usa) / MALA HERBA @ Venster, Wien
17.06.: Kristy & The KRAKS / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS @ fluc, Wien
17.06.: GOV'T MULE (usa) @ WUK, Wien
17.06.: SIENA ROOT (swe) / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Kapu, Linz
17.06.: STEEL ENGRAVED (d) / AGREGATOR (hun) / CROWHEART @ Club Wakuum, Graz
17.06.: Eamon McGrath (usa) / LAKE FOREST (cdn) @ Die Bäckerei, Innsbruck
17.06.: ASHKARA (ch) / BINDING SPELL @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
17.06.: CARNIVAL YOUTH (lat) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
18.06.: ESCAPE-ISM (usa) / LIME CRUSH @ rhiz, Wien
18.06.: WASTE (swe) / YEAHRS (d) @ Venster, Wien
18.06.: Eamon McGrath (usa) / LAKE FOREST (cdn) @ Glam, Feldbach
18.06.: Dead Elvis & HIS ONE MAN GRAVE (nl) @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn

KW 25:
19.06.: SIENA ROOT (swe) / VIDUNDER (swe) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
19.06.: Eamon McGrath (usa) / LAKE FOREST (cdn) @ Polkadot, Wien
20.06.: CRYPTOPSY (cdn) / CHAOS REMAINS / EPSILON @ Viper Room, Wien
20.06.: RED FANG (usa) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ Flex, Wien
20.06.: RAMAZURI / FRANZ FUEXE @ Chelsea, Wien
20.06.: LAKE NEON / EUGENE DELTA @ B72, Wien
21.06.: MY ONLY (uk) / YOUNG KINGS (uk) / CARDIAC ARREST @ Venster, Wien
21.06.: YUR MUM (uk) / TANKRIS @ Chelsea, Wien
21.06.: SATIVA ROOT / TONN @ Derwisch, Wien
21.06.: VIDUNDER (swe) / FAR Q @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
22.06.: INHALT (usa) @ AU, Wien
22.06.: SON OF THE VELVET RAT @ rhiz, Wien
22.06.: SATIVA ROOT / ALDERAAN @ MusicHouse, Graz
22.06.: ARCHIVIST (uk/d/aut) @ Café DeCentral, Innsbruck
23.06.: VINNUM SABBATHI (mex) / LIGHTNING MIND FREQUENCY (ita) / INTOTHEBAOBAB (ita) @ EKH, Wien [GLUE cancelled.]
23.06.: BUDDHA SENTENZA (d) / MASTER GOTTLIEB @ Venster, Wien
23.06.: LONESOME HOT DUDES / LEVIE @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
23.06.: ONLY ATTITUDE COUNTS / SENSE OF JUSTICE / HOOKLINE (d) @ Viper Room, Wien [AGNOSTIC FRONT cancelled!]
23.06.: OCCVLTA (d) / MAGGOT HEART (swe/d) / KRINGA @ Kapu, Linz
23.06.: ALL DIESE GEWALT (d) / WHITE WINE (d) / GLINTS (bel) u.a. @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
23.06.: SLANDER (ita) / DEECRACKS @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
24.06.: MEKONGG / EXOTICA (usa) / BABA YAGA HITS KIDS (d) / KALMAR @ EKH, Wien
24.06.: ARCHIVIST (uk/d/aut) @ Chelsea, Wien
24.06.: BOG / MOUNTAIN / 00Y 18 @ Venster, Wien
24.06.: ROTTENNESS (mex) / DEAD ROOT (aus) / NUCLEAR MONSTROSITY @ Escape, Wien
24.06.: Nao Katafuchi (jpn) @ Down Under, Wien
24.06.: SEINE (cro) @ rhiz, Wien
24.06.: BLACK HEART @ fluc, Wien
24.06.: LAUT FRAGEN @ AU, Wien
24.06.: Howlin' T's ALLEY CATS @ Café Amadeus, Wien
24.06.: ANSTALT / CHOKE ON ME / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Jazzkeller, Krems
24.06.: CROSSING EDGE / TRAPPED (d) / HUNTED LIKE THIEVES (ch) / INSANE @ Club Q, Graz
24.06.: USS (cdn) / PLEASE MADAME @ p.p.c., Graz
24.06.: MASSES (aus) @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
25.06.: HERE COMES THE KRAKEN (mex) / PARAZIT (mex) / DISMAL LUMENTIS @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 26:
26.06.: NOTHING CLEAN (uk) / UNATTENDED FUNERAL (svk) @ Venster, Wien
26.06.: NO BALLS (swe) / ANSTALT @ rhiz, Wien
26.06.: SUPERSHERIFF @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
27.06.: LEBENDEN TOTEN (usa) / ODIO (usa) / RUIDOSA INMUNDICIA @ Venster, Wien
27.06.: THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
27.06.: BARONESS (usa) @ p.p.c., Graz
27.06.: The DEAD DAISIES (usa) / THUNDERMOTHER (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
27.06.: SEPULTURA (bra) / ABORTED (bel) / EVIL INVADERS (bel) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
28.06.: SLOW BLOOMER (d) / YOUTH / FLORALANE (d) @ Venster, Wien
28.06.: D.R.I. (usa) / DEAFNESS BY NOISE (cro) / The GREAT ESCAPE @ Viper Room, Wien
28.06.: Bobby Conn & Monica BouBou (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
28.06.: The CULT (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
29.06.: BEYOND CREATION (cdn) / VIRVUM (ch) / HALO CREATION / DAYUM @ Viper Room, Wien
29.06.: PARAMORE (usa) / BLEACHED (usa) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
29.06.: LIFELONG HANGOVER (fin) / LIVING LÂCHE / CREUTZFELDT JAKOB @ Venster, Wien
30.06.: BLEACHED (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
30.06.: DIE DANCING / The BLACK BONES @ DasBACH, Wien
30.06.: ASTRO KIT / LAKE NEON / PHANTOMKRAFT @ Kramladen, Wien
30.06.: BEAUTY LIES / Eric Arn / BOSNA @ Café 7*Stern, Wien
30.06.: CALL THE MOTHERSHIP @ U4, Wien
30.06.: EOSÏN / IN THIS TEMPLE / AMMARITE @ p.p.c., Graz
01.07.: Ritafest feat. RIVERS / BAD WEED / Pedro e Gabriele @ Venster, Wien
01.07.: GREAT RIFT / SHARP HONDO @ Kramladen, Wien
01.07.: Rocky Leon / SKATAPULT / REBELL BAGATELL @ DasBACH, Wien
01.07.: The 1975 (uk) / PALE WAVES (uk) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
01.07.: MELT DOWNER @ KV Roter Keil, Graz
01.07.: LES LEKIN / DAISHI / USER @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
01.07.: Ziggy Alberts (aus) @ Sublime, Aflenz
01.07.: D.R.I. (usa) / DEAFNESS BY NOISE (cro) / MOROS @ AJZ Between, Bregenz
02.07.: ZEKE (usa) / WHITE CHRIST (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
02.07.: TERROR REVOLUCIONÁRIO (bra) / SIX-SCORE @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
02.07.: BANG BANG BAND GIRL (d) @ rhiz, Wien

KW 27:
03.07.: Ziggy Alberts (aus) @ B72, Wien
03.07.: Luke Winslow-King (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
03.07.: NORTHLANE (aus) / CHELSEA GRIN (usa) / OBEY THE BRAVE (cdn) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
04.07.: LOWEST CREATURE (swe) / CITY KEYS (swe) / REMAINERS @ Venster, Wien
04.07.: SLUFF / The TELLY / IN MY TALONS @ fluc, Wien
04.07.: Luke Winslow-King (usa) @ Reigen, Wien
05.07.: WEEDSNAKE (mex) / TERROR C�SMICO (mex) @ Venster, Wien
05.07.: Mark Lanegan (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
06.07.: PRIESTS (usa) / LA SABOTAGE @ rhiz, Wien
06.07.: MELT DOWNER @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
06.07.: VIOLENCE (usa) / MERMAID & SEAFRUIT @ Venster, Wien
06.07.: DEEZ NUTS (aus) / FIRST BLOOD (usa) / WE BLAME THE EMPIRE @ röda, Steyr
06.07.: CJ Ramone (usa) / 7 DIALS MYSTERY / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
06.07.: SUM OF R (ch) / GLARE OF THE SUN / OBSOLITH @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
07.07.: BOYTOY (usa) / I'M A SLOTH / PUNCHING TREES @ DasBACH, Wien
07.07.: HUGO RACE FATALISTS (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien
07.07.: The THIEVING MAGPIES @ Café Carina, Wien
07.07.: WONK UNIT (uk) @ SUB, Salzburg
07.07.: BELZEBONG (pol) / EGYPT (usa) / GOATESS (swe) / DR. CYCLOPS (ita) / SATIVA ROOT u.a. @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
07.07.: MIGHTY MAGGOTS / SORROW DOWN @ Club Wakuum, Graz
08.07.: BICYCLE TERROR / RUTKA LASKIER (cze) / FARCE @ Venster, Wien [info]
08.07.: SODA & GOMORRA @ AU, Wien
08.07.: BOUNZ THE BALL / FAT RELIGION @ Kulturkeller, Gleisdorf
08.07.: COLOUR HAZE (d) / MONKEY3 (ch) / ZIPPO (ita) / GRAND MASSIVE (d) / SAMAVAYO (d) u.a. @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
08.07.: Cat Power (usa) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
09.07.: WONK UNIT (uk) / CLOWNS (aus) / BOX SOCIAL / General Guglhupf & OWS @ Venster, Wien
09.07.: TOTAL CHAOS (usa) / ACIDEZ (mex) / The ZSA ZSA GABORS @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
09.07.: Cat Power (usa) @ Rosengarten am Pöstlingberg, Linz

KW 28:
10.07.: NOTHING PERSONAL (pol) / MAGMABAY / RUMBLE ROSES @ Venster, Wien
10.07.: Kurt Vile & The VIOLATORS (usa) / Will Johnson (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
10.07.: DESPITE EVERYTHING (gre) / MERAINE (d) / MINERVA SUPERDUTY (gre) @ Sub, Graz
10.07.: SCHOOL DAMAGE (cdn) / RATBONES (ita) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
10.07.: FIRST BLOOD (usa) / MR. FROSTY / LOWLIFE @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
11.07.: MERAINE (d) / MINERVA SUPERDUTY (gre) @ Venster, Wien
11.07.: SCHOOL DAMAGE (cdn) / RATBONES (ita) / CHOKE ON ME @ Kramladen, Wien
11.07.: H2O (usa) / DESPITE EVERYTHING (gre) @ DasBACH, Wien
11.07.: MOTHERSHIP (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
11.07.: MAJESTIC SUN (bel) / GREEN COLOURED SUN @ Derwisch, Wien
11.07.: BLACK HEART @ Café Carina, Wien
11.07.: AGNOSTIC FRONT (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
11.07.: ARCADE FIRE (cdn) / EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKY (usa) / TIMBER TIMBRE (cdn) / GET WELL SOON (d) u.a. @ Donaulände, Linz
11.07.: KARMA TO BURN (usa) / The LITHIC SEA / The PILOTS @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
12.07.: WARBRINGER (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien [SUICIDAL ANGELS cancelled.]
12.07.: TOTAL CHAOS (usa) / ACIDEZ (mex) / The SOUNDHEADS @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
12.07.: A CHOIR OF GHOSTS (swe) @ Café Carina, Wien
12.07.: Bob Wayne (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
12.07.: NOTHING PERSONAL (pol) / RATBONES (ita) / SCHOOL DAMAGE (cdn) / STROPPY KITTEN @ Sub, Graz
12.07.: MAJESTIC SUN (bel) / BLACK LYNX @ Music-House, Graz
12.07.: DEATH BY STEREO (usa) / LOWLIFE / COLDHANDS @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
13.07.: ITOLDYOUIWOULDEATYOU (uk) / SIBLING (uk) / SPIRIT DESIRE / KNIFELONG (d) @ Venster, Wien
13.07.: MAIDAVALE (swe) / PRIMORDIAL UNDERMIND @ fluc, Wien
13.07.: HUMAN HOST BODY (slo) / PAKT (slo) / Johnny Campbell (uk) / DÁŠA FON FĽAŠA (svk) @ EKH Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Eichenstr. 1, Wien
13.07.: KAT�STROFE SOCIAL (bra) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
13.07.: BAD RELIGION (usa) / ONLY 5 DOLLARS @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out.]
13.07.: PALE LIPS (cdn) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
13.07.: EGYPT (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
14.07.: OBITUARY (usa) / DUST BOLT (d) @ Szene, Wien
14.07.: GENUINE JACKS (svk) / Bones (por/aut) @ Kramladen, Wien
14.07.: NAKED TRUCKERS (hun) / The OILCHANGE TRIO @ Club Wakuum, Graz
14.07.: LILI @ Guest Room, Graz
14.07.: ABORTED (bel) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
14.07.: RIVERWITCH / PARANOID MIRROR @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
14.07.: PENTAGRAM (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [cancelled.]
14.07.: VIVRE SA VIE (fra) / ANOTHER FIVE MINUTES (fra) @ Venster, Wien [cancelled.]
15.07.: TERRY (aus) / SCHWEIFFELS @ Venster, Wien
15.07.: Devendra Banhart (usa) @ WUK, Wien
15.07.: VAGUE / SLUFF @ Chelsea, Wien
15.07.: DISTEMPER (rus) / STOCKKAMPF @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
15.07.: Rykarda Parasol (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
15.07.: Fia Sco & The MAJESTICS @ 1019 Jazzclub, Wien [cancelled.]
16.07.: DYS (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
16.07.: WRECK AND REFERENCE (usa) / V0NT (cze) / FARCE @ rhiz, Wien
16.07.: NERVOSA (bra) / VEIL OF DECEPTION / KLYNT @ Viper Room, Wien
16.07.: KAIKO @ Parkhouse, Graz

KW 29:
17.07.: GIÖBIA (ita) / LIQUID EARTH @ rhiz, Wien
17.07.: P.F.A (hun) / SHEEP IN WOLVES' CLOTHING (hun) / 70cm� OF YOUR CHEST (lit) / PINK JERUSALEM (lit) @ Venster, Wien
18.07.: AXERASH (swe) / DRUX (d) / EAGLEHASLANDED (rus) / РАДОСТ СТРАДАЊЕ (srb) @ Venster, Wien
18.07.: OF MONTREAL (usa) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
18.07.: HERE COMES THE KRAKEN (mex) / GIVE 'EM BLOOD / PARAZIT (mex) / DISMAL LUMENTIS @ Viper Room, Wien
18.07.: WALK OFF THE EARTH (cdn) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
18.07.: STONE FROM THE SKY (fra) / STONE COLD DEAD (fra) @ Music-House, Graz
19.07.: The BLACK HEART REBELLION (bel) @ Venster, Wien
19.07.: Jamie Lidell & The ROYAL PHARAOHS (uk) @ WUK, Wien
19.07.: HIDDEN BY THE GRAPES @ Flex (Open Air), Wien
19.07.: DINOSAUR JR. (usa) / The BOYS YOU KNOW @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
19.07.: KOFFIN KATS (usa) / WARHOLES / BLUE SUNDAY GROUP @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
20.07.: CITY OF CATERPILLAR (usa) / HAUNA / UNABLE TO FULLY EMBRACE THIS HAPPINESS @ DasBACH Venster, Wien
20.07.: DINOSAUR JR. (usa) / The BOYS YOU KNOW @ WUK, Wien
20.07.: ASSASSIN (d) / DEATHTALE / RAVENOUS / IN DELIRIUM @ Viper Room, Wien
20.07.: Brian Wilson (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
20.07.: MOTÖRHAMMER @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
20.07.: IGNITE (usa) / RENO DIVORCE (usa) / VERSUS YOU (lux) / The SELLOUT @ GEI, Timelkam
20.07.: Jake Bugg (uk) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
21.07.: OBEY THE BRAVE (cdn) / DAZE AFFECT @ DasBACH, Wien
21.07.: Bierwoche feat. FREAKTEMPLE / REPUBLIC OF WASTE / WET SPINACH / RUTSCHIG @ Arena, Wien
21.07.: TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET (usa) / SNUFF (uk) / NOTHINGTON (usa) / ELVIS JACKSON (slo) u.a. @ GEI, Timelkam
21.07.: 100BLUMEN (d) / MISSBRAUCH (d) / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / CHASING FOR GLORY (d) u.a. @ MARK, Salzburg
21.07.: Howlin' T's ALLEY CATS @ Café Archiv, Bockfließ
21.07.: CALL THE MOTHERSHIP / TRIPSITTER / THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / CHANGING FORMS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
21.07.: LEFTÖVER CRACK (usa) / ALL TORN UP! (usa) @ Between, Bregenz
21.07.: The NOTWIST (d) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
21.07.: FIL BO RIVA (ita) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
22.07.: Jonah Matranga (usa) / Silvi Etc. / HÄLMAHOF @ Grind, Wien
22.07.: PHAL:ANGST / DEATH BY DELIRIUM @ AU, Wien
22.07.: Bierwoche feat. The RÖAD CREW / The NOSE / LIQUID ASTEROID / ROADWOLF @ Arena, Wien
22.07.: LEFTÖVER CRACK (usa) / GET DEAD (usa) / NOT ON TOUR (isr) / SCHEISSE MINELLI (d) / ALL TORN UP! (usa) u.a. @ GEI, Timelkam
22.07.: FLIEHENDE STÜRME (d) / The HAPPY TERRORISTS / The STROODLES / RÖTTEN SHOCK (d) u.a. @ MARK, Salzburg
22.07.: CALL THE MOTHERSHIP / TRIPSITTER / THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / IN THIS TEMPLE @ Mozarthof, Klagenfurt
22.07.: The MUGWUMPS / TEENAGE BUBBLEGUMS (ita) / The PIGEON BOYS / ON MY ARMS (ita) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
22.07.: SUICIDAL ANGELS (gre) / WARBRINGER (usa) / INSANITY ALERT @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
22.07.: FOR I AM KING (nl) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
23.07.: HYENA (spa) / LUCKY MALICE (nor) / REPUBLIC OF WASTE @ Pankahyttn, Wien
23.07.: EXILENT (d) / DÛRGA (spa) / ZAGA ZAGA (isr) @ Venster, Wien
23.07.: GET DEAD (usa) / HEROES AND HEROINE @ DasBACH, Wien
23.07.: Konny (d) @ Wielandpark, Wien [info]
23.07.: LEFTÖVER CRACK (usa) / ALL TORN UP! (usa) / ATAVISTIC TRAITS @ Explosiv, Graz
23.07.: LILI / CRUSH @ Parkhouse, Graz
23.07.: BURN (usa) / TIGERBLOOD / BLINDFOLDS @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 30:
24.07.: BIRDS IN ROW (fra) / KHMER (spa) / TEETHING (spa) / MERCY TIES (usa) @ Venster, Wien
24.07.: Christian Holden (usa) / Emperor X (usa) / Sam Chalcraft @ Kramladen, Wien
24.07.: Bierwoche feat. VACUNT / DEAD CITY RADIO / FUCK THIS BAND @ Arena, Wien
24.07.: KADAVAR (d) / SWANMAY / CHANGO @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
24.07.: CARAVÃNA SUN (aus) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
24.07.: Will & The PEOPLE (uk) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]
25.07.: WAKE OF HUMANITY (usa) / SAFE AND SOUND (usa) / VICIOUSxREALITY (pol) @ Venster, Wien
25.07.: DOOL (nl) @ DasBACH, Wien
25.07.: EVERGREEN TERRACE (usa) / SACRED HEART @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
25.07.: RENO DIVORCE (usa) / NORAH / APOLLON'S RETURN @ Viper Room, Wien
25.07.: KAHLENBERG / SAMT @ fluc, Wien
26.07.: TIME TO HEAL (swe) / BLACK PASSENGER (svk) @ Venster, Wien
26.07.: MACABRE (usa) / GRISZMO / BÄD HAMMER @ Viper Room, Wien
26.07.: KRISIUN (bra) / VOID CREATION / BREWED & CANNED / MANDIBULA @ Escape, Wien
26.07.: MEKONS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
26.07.: SWORDWIELDER (swe) / EVIL WARRIORS (d) @ Kapu, Linz
27.07.: ALEMENT (usa) / SWORDWIELDER (swe) / VISIONS OF WAR (bel) / EVIL WARRIORS (d) @ Venster, Wien [VASTATION cancelled.]
27.07.: LISTENER (usa) / TRIPSITTER / Silvi Etc. @ rhiz, Wien
27.07.: CROWNED KINGS (aus) / COMPANION @ DasBACH, Wien
27.07.: LEFTÖVER CRACK (usa) / ALL TORN UP! (usa) / CON ERA @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
27.07.: Bierwoche feat. THROES / WILDHUNT / HELLREX @ Arena, Wien
28.07.: LOS REVOLUCIONARIOS (mex) / FUCK THIS BAND @ Venster, Wien
28.07.: The ROCKET DOGZ (cze) @ rhiz, Wien
28.07.: SAVANAH / KRPL @ DasBACH, Wien
28.07.: DEFLINE / FEEDING THE WOLVES / CHECK HER PULSE @ Viper Room, Wien
28.07.: AVERSIONS CROWN (aus) / POSSESSED SHINOBI / IMITATION OF A FAKE @ Escape, Wien
28.07.: ATOMIC MOLD (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
29.07.: The FLEX (uk) / LAST SHREDS / CONTRA (hun) @ Venster, Wien
29.07.: LOS DEMONIOS @ Cabaret Fledermaus, Wien
29.07.: KID LOUIE / SLICK MACHINE @ DasBACH, Wien
29.07.: KING SLAVE / LIQUID ASTEROID @ Kramladen, Wien
29.07.: HARD CHARGER (cdn) @ Club Q, Graz
30.07.: HARD CHARGER (cdn) / BETON (svk) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
30.07.: BIG D AND THE KIDS TABLE (usa) / TANTE GERTI @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
30.07.: APPALACHIAN TERROR UNIT (usa) / BICYCLE TERROR @ Autonome Wohnfabrik, Salzburg

KW 31:
31.07.: SHEER MAG (usa) / ELECTROZOMBIES (chl) / WILT (usa) @ Venster, Wien
01.08.: PIXIES (usa) / The BOYS YOU KNOW @ Montforthaus, Feldkirch
02.08.: VIVA BELGRADO (spa) / YOUTH @ Venster, Wien
02.08.: WREKMEISTER HARMONIES (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
02.08.: RAMBO RAMBO RAMBO @ Flex (Open Air), Wien
03.08.: KIKAGAKU MOYO (jpn) / Eric Arn @ DasBACH, Wien
03.08.: HELADO NEGRO (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
03.08.: 69 ENFERMOS (bra) / CHASING SOUNDS / ME AGAINST ALL (svk) @ Venster, Wien
03.08.: UADA (usa) / ESCHATON / NECIFER @ Explosiv, Graz
04.08.: HERIDA PROFUNDA (pol/uk) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
04.08.: NAPOLEON (uk) / CHANGING FORMS @ DasBACH, Wien
04.08.: The AFGHAN WHIGS (usa) @ WUK, Wien
04.08.: Robert Rotifer / Marilies Jagsch @ Theater am Spittelberg, Wien
04.08.: COUGH (usa) / SINISTER HAZE (usa) / DEADSMOKE (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
04.08.: DISCOPOWERBOXXX / IN DUSK @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
04.08.: RIVAL SONS (usa) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
05.08.: BORIS (jpn) / LEHNEN / PHAL:ANGST @ Szene, Wien
05.08.: SHELLAC (usa) @ WUK, Wien
05.08.: TEENAGE LOVE GUNS (d) / MALTSCHICKS MOLODOI / OLD RUNZNICKELS / TANTE GERTI @ Bunte Fabrik, Kapfenberg
06.08.: COUGH (usa) / SINISTER HAZE (usa) @ DasBACH Viper Room, Wien
06.08.: The GENERATORS (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
06.08.: Holly Golightly (uk) @ Jöslar, Andelsbuch

KW 32:
07.08.: ENDZWECK (jpn) / NO OMEGA (swe) / BOG / CLUTCH AT STRAWS @ Venster, Wien
07.08.: ACID KING (usa) / TARLUNG @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
07.08.: Conor Oberst (usa) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
08.08.: PREOCCUPATIONS (cdn) @ Chelsea, Wien
08.08.: SLAPSHOT (usa) / SPIDER CREW / LIVE LIFE @ Viper Room, Wien
08.08.: Matt Woods & The NATURAL DISASTERS (usa) @ Beaver Brewing Company, Liechtensteinstr. 69, 1090 Wien
08.08.: NO TRIGGER (usa) / BRACKETS CLOSED / HIËNA @ Triebwerk, Wiener Neustadt [WOAHNOWS cancelled.]
08.08.: 88 FINGERS LOUIE (usa) / FAT CHESTER @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
08.08.: HIGHER POWER (uk) / DAZE AFFECT @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
08.08.: ARCH ENEMY (swe) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
09.08.: JESUS PIECE (usa) / LAWGIVER (swe) / BLANKET HILL (lux) / SICKONES (uk) / YETI STOMP @ Venster, Wien
09.08.: ANTIDOTUM (pol) / SCHÜND @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
09.08.: SUFFOCATION (usa) / BRUJERIA (mex) / HAMMERCULT (isr) @ Viper Room, Wien
09.08.: CHIXDIGGIT (cdn) / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK / The MUGWUMPS @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
09.08.: GET WELL SOON (d) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
10.08.: CHILD BITE (usa) / SYK (ita) @ Venster, Wien
10.08.: FIRST BLOOD (usa) / MR. FROSTY / LOWLIFE @ Viper Room, Wien
10.08.: PJ Harvey (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
10.08.: INTERPOL (usa) / FROTH (usa) @ Arena (Open Air), Wien
10.08.: JAYA THE CAT (usa/nl) @ Chelsea, Wien
10.08.: GOOD RIDDANCE (usa) / FACE TO FACE (usa) / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
10.08.: PRONG (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
10.08.: ALLAH-LAS (usa) / The HOLY SPIRIT OF NOTHING @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
10.08.: TRIVIUM (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
11.08.: PRONG (usa) / PROTOTYPER / NO MACHINE @ Viper Room, Wien
11.08.: 7 YEARS BAD LUCK / CANDY BEAT CAMP @ rhiz, Wien
11.08.: Billy Bragg (uk) @ Rosengarten am Pöstlingberg, Linz
11.08.: USELESS I.D. (isr) / PEARS (usa) / ESCAPE ARTISTS @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
11.08.: JAYA THE CAT (nl) / The HAPPY TERRORISTS / FRIDAY'S SPIRIT / The MONSTROSITIES @ Bierzelt-Bash, 5360 St. Wolfgang
11.08.: BOPPIN' B (d) / The ROCKABULLS @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
11.08.: LOLA MARSH (isr) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
11.08.: ARCHIVE (uk) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
12.08.: CLEAVER FINN (d) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Pankahyttn, Wien
12.08.: Billy Bragg (uk) @ WUK, Wien
12.08.: PEARS (usa) / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK / YOUTH @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
12.08.: BAL PAR� (d) @ AU, Wien
12.08.: CHIXDIGGIT (cdn) / NOT ON TOUR (isr) / BITTER GROUNDS (nl) / THREE ON SPEED @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
12.08.: JAYA THE CAT (usa/nl) @ Sublime, Aflenz
13.08.: SHEER TERROR (usa) / BUST THE CHAIN / RECURRENT PAIN @ Viper Room, Wien
13.08.: The DILLINGER ESCAPE PLAN (usa) / THE NUMBER TWELVE LOOKS LIKE YOU (usa) / GOD MOTHER (swe) @ Szene, Wien [sold out!]
13.08.: GOD IS AN ASTRONAUT (irl) @ Dom im Berg, Graz
14.08.: IT'S THE LIPSTICK ON YOUR TEETH / DISCURE @ Chelsea, Wien
14.08.: LA FAMILIA (d) / A GUY NAMED LOU @ Kramladen, Wien
14.08.: 69 ENFERMOS (bra) / NUFO / HULK'S PONY @ Music-House, Graz
14.08.: ARCHITECTS (uk) / DEFEATER (usa) / WHILE SHE SLEEPS (uk) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
15.08.: Mac DeMarco (cdn) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
15.08.: ARGIES (arg) / The SOUNDHEADS @ Fania Live, Wien
15.08.: The NAKED AND FAMOUS (nzl) @ Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
16.08.: HEALING POWERS (uk) / ARKLESS (uk) / UNABLE TO FULLY EMBRACE THIS HAPPINESS @ Venster, Wien
16.08.: Xarah Dion (cdn) / AVIADORAS @ Celeste, Wien
16.08.: ALPHA STRATEGY (cdn) @ AU, Wien
16.08.: ONLY 5 DOLLARS / BOTENSTOFF @ DasBACH, Wien
16.08.: DEVIN TOWNSEND PROJECT (cdn) @ Explosiv, Graz
16.08.: ARCHITECTS (uk) / WHILE SHE SLEEPS (uk) / FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY (usa) @ Orpheum, Graz
16.08.: A GUY NAMED LOU / LA FAMILIA (d) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
16.08.: SACRED REICH (usa) / STALLION (d) / KRYPTOS (ind) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
17.08.: PRO-PAIN (usa) / U.G.F. (aut/d) / DYSTRUST / OWE YOU NOTHING @ Escape, Wien
17.08.: The SHABS (rsa) @ Polkadot, Wien
17.08.: RED MACHETE / BUNCHA RASCALS / RPIE & RUIN (d) @ Café Smaragd, Linz
17.08.: SACRED REICH (usa) / STALLION (d) / KRYPTOS (ind) @ VAZ Hafen, Innsbruck
17.08.: DEATH GRIPS (usa) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien [cancelled.]
18.08.: ROUND EYE (usa/chn) / xDELOREANx (ita) / NIDO DI VESPE (ita) / CARLOS DUNGA (ita) / yBUTTEROy (ita) @ Venster, Wien
18.08.: BUSTER SHUFFLE (uk) / WISE MONKEY @ Chelsea, Wien
18.08.: SIBERIAN MEAT GRINDER (rus) / SARCASTIC TERROR / FALSE KING @ Escape, Wien
18.08.: ANAAL NATHRAKH (uk) / THEOTOXIN / ESCHATON @ Viper Room, Wien
18.08.: TERROR (usa) / HARD TO BELIEVE @ Explosiv, Graz
19.08.: The PRIM (d) / STILLBORN / NO CHANCE OF RECOVERY (cze) / LUCIENTE (d) / WREST. (d) @ Venster, Wien
19.08.: MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY / LIQUID EARTH / LEAFE / MIND CONTROL @ Viper Room, Wien
19.08.: The BONES (swe) / 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES / RALLELUJA @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
20.08.: JAPANDROIDS (cdn) / WARHOLES @ WUK B72, Wien
20.08.: STREET DOGS (usa) / DEALER'S CHOICE @ Chelsea, Wien
20.08.: The CASUALTIES (usa) / OBSCENE REVENGE (ita) / MESS @ Explosiv, Graz
20.08.: ANTI-FLAG (usa) / ASTPAI / BOIDS (cdn) @ röda, Steyr
20.08.: LIFE OF AGONY (usa) / DIABLO BLVD (bel) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn

KW 34:
21.08.: OCEANS ATE ALASKA (uk) / ALLES MIT STIL / FALLING FOR AN EMPIRE @ Viper Room, Wien
21.08.: PERFUME GENIUS (usa) / Lydia Ainsworth (cdn) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
22.08.: CONVERGE (usa) / HAVOK (usa) / GORGUTS (cdn) / REVOCATION (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
22.08.: AUGUST BURNS RED (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
23.08.: MORT MORT MORT (fra) / SEQVOIA @ AU, Wien
23.08.: WAKE (cdn) / BACKSLIDER (usa) / ATAVISTIC TRAITS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
24.08.: LUX (spa) / MALA HERBA @ AU, Wien
24.08.: ANCIENT EMBLEM (spa/d) / ZxUxA @ EKH, Wien
24.08.: ASTPAI / MISSSTAND / BOX SOCIAL @ DasBACH, Wien
24.08.: SUCCOPUSS / WET SPINACH / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Kramladen, Wien
24.08.: The MIS-MADE (aus) / QUERFUNK @ Chelsea, Wien
24.08.: 7 YEARS BAD LUCK / IRISH HANDCUFFS (d) / BOOGIE HAMMER @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
25.08.: DAYUM / THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / FALSE KING @ DasBACH, Wien
25.08.: Howlin' T's ALLEY CATS @ Café Amadeus, Wien
25.08.: CALL THE MOTHERSHIP / THEIR DOGS WERE ASTRONAUTS / SIN EATER @ Club Wakuum, Graz
25.08.: ASTPAI / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK / IRISH HANDCUFFS (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
25.08.: FAREWELL DEAR GHOST @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
26.08.: HAUNA / WOUNDS OF CASTRATED DICKS / The FADED NORTH / GHOSTHOUSE SESSIONS u.a. @ Venster, Wien
26.08.: TOKAN / RUNNING FETUS @ Kramladen, Wien
26.08.: TENTS / Bernhard Fleischmann / KIDS N CATS @ rhiz, Wien
26.08.: REVEREND BACKFLASH / THIRSTY EYES @ Chelsea, Wien
26.08.: FREUD / Onk Lou @ B72, Wien
26.08.: STRAIGHTLINE (d) / DEAD CITY RADIO / CHOKE ON ME / SWEET SWEET MOON @ Alter Schlachthof, Hollabrunn
26.08.: The CELETOIDS (cro) / IV/AN (cro) / LAMBDA / POST PERIOD @ Sub, Graz
26.08.: GLORY DEAD / The SOULSUCKERS @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
27.08.: The REAL McKENZIES (cdn) / CHOKE ON ME @ GH Auerhahn, Linz

KW 35:
28.08.: Conor Heafey (uk) / Jakob Stiedl @ Kramladen, Wien
28.08.: OOZING WOUND (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
29.08.: KALKAV� (d) / BROOKLAND (d) @ Venster, Wien
31.08.: Die SELEKTION (d) / GISCHT @ rhiz, Wien
01.09.: SPEEDKÖBRA (d) / DHK (per) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
01.09.: No-G20-Soli feat. DEADENDS / AUSNAHMEZUSTAND / .GRAM. (d) / RESI / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA @ EKH, Wien
01.09.: MANE (usa) / GOMME (fra) @ rhiz, Wien
01.09.: REVEREND BACKFLASH / SYMBIOTIKA / BOOGIE HAMMER @ DasBACH, Wien
01.09.: IRDORATH / AMONG RATS / CHAINBREÄKER @ Ann & Pat, Linz
01.09.: HECKSPOILER / VANDERFELLERS @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
02.09.: IMPULSO (ita) / DADAR (ita) @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
02.09.: LIONS LIONS (usa) / HAYWORTH (uk) / IT'S THE LIPSTICK ON YOUR TEETH / BACKWARDS CHARM @ Venster, Wien
02.09.: DEAD LORD (swe) / NIGHT (swe) / ZERO ONE DEATH @ DasBACH, Wien
02.09.: THEOTOXIN / BLOODFEAST / IRDORATH @ Weberknecht, Wien
02.09.: Dora Bleu (cdn) @ Setzkasten, Hernalser Hauptstr. 29, 1170 Wien
02.09.: SKASSAPUNKA (ita) / HYPAAKTIV+ (d) / DEADENDS @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
02.09.: KALIGULA / FRANZ FUEXE / WAIT UNTIL DARK (por) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
02.09.: FORLET SIRES (ch) / HAUNA @ Autonome Wohnfabrik, Salzburg
03.09.: POWDER FOR PIGEONS (aus/d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 36:
04.09.: ARTIFICIAL PLEASURE (uk) / BAITS @ Chelsea, Wien
04.09.: KAČKALA (usa/cze) / Stefanie Sourial @ Nachtasyl, Wien
04.09.: ALMEIDA (uk) / The HUMAN PROJECT (uk) / STILLBORN @ Sub, Graz
06.09.: REMEDY / CRUSH @ Venster, Wien
06.09.: FINISTERRE (d) / SUSI MOLOTOW @ EKH, Wien
06.09.: OUR CEASING VOICE / LE_MOL @ DasBACH, Wien
07.09.: SKYWALKER (cze) / LANDMVRKS (fra) / DEDICATIONS / DEFEND YOUR KINGDOM (svk) @ DasBACH, Wien
07.09.: ECOWAR (usa) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA @ Venster, Wien
07.09.: Paul Weller (uk) @ MuseumsQuartier (Halle EG), Wien
07.09.: CENOTAPH (tur) / HORNS OF HATTIN / PROJECT:EPIGONE @ Escape, Wien
07.09.: AMERICAN HEAD CHARGE (usa) / LIV SIN (swe) / IN DEATH (aus) / REPTIL (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
07.09.: DEAD BY APRIL (swe) / SIAMESE (dk) / DISCLARITY (fin) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
07.09.: COFFEE OR NOT (bel) @ AU, Wien
08.09.: DUCT HEARTS (d) / ISTMO (ita) / CAN I SAY / LOATHER @ Venster, Wien
08.09.: IGEL VS. SHARK / FRITZ COBRA / DEATH BEFORE DIGITAL @ Kramladen, Wien
08.09.: PERO PERO (aut/d) / IZZY BASH @ DasBACH, Wien
08.09.: DRITTE HAND @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
08.09.: Nitz Fest feat. AIVERY / ROLANDE GARROS (d) / RED GAZE / SCHWEIFFELS / The TELLY u.a. @ Rohrbacherstüberl, Ternitz [fb]
08.09.: REMEDY / CRUSH @ Sub, Graz
08.09.: Paul Weller (uk) @ Posthof, Linz
08.09.: MOTHER'S CAKE / PARASOL CARAVAN @ Kino, Ebensee
08.09.: ADVERSOR (ita) / HATEFUL AGONY (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
08.09.: HIGH SPIRITS (usa) / ARGUS (usa) @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
09.09.: SCREAMING DEAD (uk) @ Aera, Wien
09.09.: SECRET SIGHT (ita) @ AU, Wien
09.09.: PRIVATE AGENDA (uk/d) @ Loop, Wien
09.09.: Nitz Fest feat. MELT DOWNER / Ana Threat / BAD WEED / CRUSH / EUROTEURO / FARCE u.a. @ Rohrbacherstüberl, Ternitz [fb]
09.09.: VERDERBER / STILLBORN / TIGERWIZARD / CON ERA / COLDHANDS / ANCHORAGE @ Outback, Wolkersdorf
09.09.: CROWORD / RED SWAMP (hun) @ Explosiv, Graz
09.09.: TRICOT (jpn) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck [cancelled.]
10.09.: A PROJECTION (swe) / TENTA @ Chelsea, Wien

KW 37:
12.09.: TELEPATHY (uk) / BOG @ Viper Room, Wien
12.09.: DAZED PILOTS / The GORE-GORE BOYS @ rhiz, Wien
13.09.: CATTLE DECAPITATION (usa) / BROKEN HOPE (usa) / HIDEOUS DIVINITY (ita) / GLORYHOLE GUILLOTINE (usa) @ Escape, Wien
13.09.: CALF (gre) / SCHATTENLICHT / HEDGER (d) @ Venster, Wien
13.09.: BARRIER REEF/THE GREAT / The MORPHINE PILGRIMS @ Kramladen, Wien
13.09.: SPOIWO (pol) / CEVEO @ Kapu, Linz
13.09.: TOXIK (usa) / WILDHUNT / VEIL OF DECEPTION / KÜENRING @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
14.09.: The DISCUSSION (usa) / THROES @ DasBACH, Wien
14.09.: TURNOVER (usa) / EMOTIONAL (usa) / PALLADINO (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
14.09.: HAPAX (ita) @ AU, Wien
14.09.: WE ARE SCIENTISTS (usa) / LILI @ fluc_wanne, Wien
14.09.: MELA / KOMETA @ Chelsea, Wien
14.09.: The HENRY GIRLS (irl) @ Sargfabrik, Wien
14.09.: Rhob Cunningham (irl) @ Clash, Wien
14.09.: TOXIK (usa) / NUKE / PSYCHO MANIA (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck [cancelled.]
15.09.: LAVRA (cze) / AMER / SMUTEČNÍ SLAVNOST (cze) / EMPTY HALL OF FAME (cze) @ Venster, Wien
15.09.: MINDEN (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
15.09.: BJ's NEW BREED @ rhiz, Wien
15.09.: DIE DANCING / WILLOWISPS @ Kramladen, Wien
15.09.: HAUSMEISTER / PASTY CLAN / UNABLE TO FULLY EMBRACE THIS HAPPINESS / 32-20 @ Tumult, Kremsmünster
15.09.: WE ARE SCIENTISTS (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
15.09.: ÄMBONKER (d) / DISASSELN (d) / KEIN SIGNAL (d) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
15.09.: STOP, STOP (bul/spa) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
16.09.: SCREAMER (swe) / DIEMONDS (cdn) / VEIL OF DECEPTION / HARBRINGER @ Escape, Wien
16.09.: MAYBERIAN SANSKÜLOTTS (hun) @ rhiz, Wien
16.09.: ZUCKER AUS KONVENTION (d) @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
16.09.: AREVO @ Kramladen, Wien
16.09.: HOLY PINTO (uk) / SLAVICA / IT'S THE LIPSTICK ON YOUR TEETH / The HOWLING MUFFS @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
16.09.: PORTUGAL. THE MAN (usa) / STEAMING SATELLITES @ Posthof (gr. Saal), Linz
16.09.: ARCH ENEMY (swe) / JINJER (ukr) @ Posthof (mittlerer Saal), Linz [sold out!]
16.09.: Die GOLDENEN ZITRONEN (d) @ röda, Steyr
16.09.: BLOODFEAST / VULVATHRONE (slo) / SUNBORN @ Club Wakuum, Graz
16.09.: The GODFATHERS (uk) @ Kino, Ebensee [cancelled.]
17.09.: FATUM (rus) / BORN FOR SLAUGHTER (mkd) / TANATOR (rus) / ÄMBONKER (d) @ Venster, Wien
17.09.: Jenny & The MEXICATS (spa) @ Chelsea, Wien
17.09.: PORTUGAL. THE MAN (usa) / STEAMING SATELLITES @ Gasometer, Wien
17.09.: TAKKIDUDA (jpn) / Leo Taschner @ AU, Wien
17.09.: CATTLE DECAPITATION (usa) / BROKEN HOPE (usa) / HIDEOUS DIVINITY (ita) / GLORYHOLE GUILLOTINE (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz

KW 38:
18.09.: Nadia Reid (nzl) / ZINN @ rhiz, Wien
18.09.: GREAT RIFT @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
19.09.: CHASTITY BELT (usa) / WAXAHATCHEE (usa) / MAGIC POTION (swe) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
19.09.: PISS TEST (usa) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
19.09.: TAUSEND LÖWEN UNTER FEINDEN (d) / LAST LIGHT (usa) / COLDHANDS @ Escape, Wien
19.09.: AIVERY @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
20.09.: ALL THEM WITCHES (usa) / The GHOST WOLVES (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
20.09.: VLADA INA (d) / LOSING END (sgp) @ DasBACH, Wien
20.09.: SOLYPSIS (usa) / PSYCHICEYECLIX (uk) / FALL INTO DRY LUNGS @ Venster, Wien
20.09.: The DISTRICTS (usa) @ Flex, Wien
20.09.: PAPA ROACH (usa) / CALLEJON (d) / Frank Carter & The RATTLESNAKES (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
20.09.: Joey Cape (usa) / Brian Wahlstrom (usa) / Zach Quinn (usa) / Donald Spence (usa) @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
21.09.: Die TUNNEL (d) / SAMT @ AU, Wien
21.09.: Joey Cape (usa) / Brian Wahlstrom (usa) / Zach Quinn (usa) / Donald Spence (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
21.09.: The SISTERS OF MERCY (uk) / The MEMBRANES (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
21.09.: ALL BUT ONE (int) / IT'S THE LIPSTICK ON YOUR TEETH @ Escape, Wien
21.09.: LIVING LÂCHE / SCHRENZ @ DasBACH, Wien
21.09.: INFEST (srb) / TURBOCHARGED (swe) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
22.09.: AUTUMNS (uk) / BALATAN (uk) @ Venster, Wien
22.09.: The PICTUREBOOKS (d) @ B72, Wien
22.09.: PONOR (cro) / SENTENCE (cro) @ Sub, Graz
22.09.: ULTIMA RADIO / GIANT ANTEATER / DEAD END FRIENDS @ Bunker, Graz
22.09.: DISPATCH (usa) / CURRENT SWELL (cdn) @ Posthof, Linz
22.09.: MISSSTAND / STOCKKAMPF / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE @ MARK, Salzburg
22.09.: BARRIER REEF/THE GREAT / DORKATRON @ Mozarthof, Klagenfurt
23.09.: NECRONOMICON (d) / Caterina Nix (chi) / DEATHTALE @ Escape, Wien
23.09.: DISPATCH (usa) / CURRENT SWELL (cdn) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
23.09.: LAUT FRAGEN @ rhiz, Wien
23.09.: Laura Rafetseder @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
23.09.: GRETZKY @ fluc, Wien
23.09.: IGEL VS. SHARK / ALL SYSTEMS RED / BARRIER REEF/THE GREAT @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
23.09.: Die TUNNEL (d) / CRYPTIC COMMANDS @ Combinesch, Graz
23.09.: The PICTUREBOOKS (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
23.09.: CVINGER (slo) / VARULV / SAKRILEG / GUTS @ Kwadrat, Klagenfurt
23.09.: The SUBLINGUALS (ch) / The RAVING MADS (ch) / SIN LOGICA (ch) @ Between, Bregenz
23.09.: HIËNA / BARRIER REEF/THE GREAT @ Kapu, Linz [cancelled.]
24.09.: Alasdair Roberts (uk) @ rhiz, Wien

KW 39:
25.09.: ESBEN AND THE WITCH (uk) / Tristian Urban @ DasBACH, Wien
25.09.: YOUNG MOUNTAIN (swe) / TENGIL (swe) / Nathan Aeli (swe) @ Venster, Wien
25.09.: The BLACK WIZARDS (por) / GREEN COLOURED SUN @ Kramladen, Wien
25.09.: TEMPERS (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
25.09.: VAZIO (bra) / ANSTALT @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
25.09.: MEGA COLOSSUS (usa) / HIGH HEELER @ Replugged, Wien
25.09.: ALAZKA (d) / ACROSS THE ATLANTIC (usa) / IMMINENCE (swe) @ Chelsea, Wien
25.09.: VILLAGES (d) / ATAVISTIC TRAITS / HUGE GRANT @ Sub, Graz
26.09.: WHISPERING SONS (bel) / VILLAGES (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
26.09.: WELSHLY ARMS (usa) / NAKED CAMEO @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
26.09.: The BEAUTIFUL GIRLS (aus) @ fluc, Wien
26.09.: POLEMICA (ita) @ Coco Bar, Wien
26.09.: NAXATRAS (gre) / IMPURITAN (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
26.09.: MT. WOLF (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
27.09.: TIMBER TIMBRE (cdn) / Chris Cundy (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
27.09.: SMALL HOURS / LESTER (d) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
27.09.: Jeremy Jay (usa) / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS @ fluc, Wien
27.09.: INTRA / SOLAR BLAZE @ Chelsea, Wien
27.09.: ANY OTHER (ita) / CRUSH @ Postgarage, Graz
27.09.: CLAP YOUR HANDS SAY YEAH (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
27.09.: The BEAUTIFUL GIRLS (aus) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
28.09.: NAXATRAS (gre) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ Viper Room, Wien
28.09.: ASSASSANI (spa) / ROSA NEBEL @ Venster, Wien
28.09.: Beth Ditto (usa) / Annabel Allum (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
28.09.: Ana Threat / The BOILER @ AU, Wien
28.09.: ULTIMA RADIO / MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY / WARHOLES @ Chelsea, Wien
28.09.: BIRD OF THE YEAR / RACCOON RALLY / JUST FRIENDS AND LOVERS @ Combinesch, Graz
28.09.: INTRA / SOLAR BLAZE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
28.09.: ARCANE ROOTS (uk) / GOOD TIGER (uk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
28.09.: FORECASTED FEVER / HYPER HEART CLUB (cze) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
29.09.: FUCK THIS BAND / RESI @ EKH, Wien
29.09.: AVATARIUM (swe) / The SLAYERKING (gre) @ Viper Room, Wien
29.09.: FRANZ FUEXE @ Chelsea, Wien
29.09.: DARKFALL / ENTWERTER / CAMP CHAOS / FLESH STORM / TIME TO FACE DESTINY @ Escape, Wien
29.09.: MY DARLING CLEMENTINE (uk) @ Schwarzberg, Wien
29.09.: VIVERE MERDA (ita) / PERVY PISSHEADS / DISCURE @ Kapu, Linz
29.09.: INTRA / SOLAR BLAZE / FEAR AND LOATHING @ Ann & Pat, Linz
29.09.: The TROUSERS (hun) / BASIN CITY ORCHESTRA (d) / SLEEPWALKER / PAN @ Club Wakuum, Graz
29.09.: The PROWLERS (cdn) / The SUBURBS (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
29.09.: CASINO BLACKOUT (d) / LESTER (d) / SMALL HOURS @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
29.09.: ALICE TAMBOURINE LOVER (ita) / Lukas & The BAD THOUGHTS @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
30.09.: SENTENCE (cro) / PONOR (cro) / DIS-K47 (cze) / RUMBLE ROSES @ Venster, Wien
30.09.: POST PERIOD / EUGENES ELECTRIC TRASHMACHINE @ rhiz, Wien
30.09.: The TROUSERS (hun) / BASIN CITY ORCHESTRA (d) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
30.09.: KARAOKE BASH @ The Loft, Wien
30.09.: STAATSPUNKROTT (d) / HEADGRENADES / The SHAFTONS / PROTI ZDI (cze) @ DasBACH, Wien
30.09.: SPIRAL STAIRS (usa) / CANSHAKER PI (nl) @ Chelsea, Wien
30.09.: SCANS (aut/d) / Kid Solo / CYBERHEIKEL TRITT AUS @ Bikekitchen, Wien
30.09.: VIVERE MERDA (ita) / NEGATIVE SLUG (cro) / REPUBLIC OF WASTE / SAUJAUCHNER @ Club Wakuum, Graz
30.09.: ULTIMA RADIO / SWANMAY / HECKSPOILER @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
30.09.: ASSASSANI (spa) / ROSA NEBEL @ Kapu, Linz
30.09.: SARCASTIC TERROR / CALVERHINE @ Bar Walhalla, Spittal/Drau
30.09.: ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE (jpn) / Doug Tuttle (usa) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
30.09.: FOUR-O-FOUR / PARANOID MIRROR @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
30.09.: FLESHCRAWL (d) / REVEL IN FLESH (d) / L'ESTARD (d) @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
01.10.: The FLATLINERS (cdn) / PRAWN (usa) / NOT SCIENTISTS (fra) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
01.10.: DEAD LIKE JULIET (ita) / I WATCH MOUNTAINS GROW / ASHES OF MY MEMORY (ita) @ Venster, Wien
01.10.: The CRÜXSHADOWS (usa) / GODEX (d) @ Chelsea, Wien
01.10.: PUNČKE (cro) @ AU, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 40:
02.10.: DIET CIG (usa) / The SPOOK SCHOOL (uk) @ B72, Wien
02.10.: BELLAKO (spa) / MINDWRECKED (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
02.10.: Albert af Ekenstam (swe) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
03.10.: WINDHAND (usa) / SATAN'S SATYRS (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
03.10.: DEATHWISH (usa) / FREIGANG @ Venster, Wien
03.10.: ONSLAUGHT (uk) / ARTILLERY (dk) / BLACK ANVIL (usa) / EXARSIS (gre) / CHRONOSPHERE (gre) @ Escape, Wien
03.10.: The SOAPGIRLS (rsa) @ DasBACH, Wien
03.10.: SEETHER (rsa) / LTNT (uk) / SONS OF TEXAS (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
03.10.: MAYHEM (nor) / DRAGGED INTO SUNLIGHT (uk) @ Orpheum, Graz
03.10.: NOT SCIENTISTS (fra) / ALVANITE / PORTOROŠ @ Music-House, Graz
03.10.: DIRTY FENCES (usa) / BLIND BUTCHER (ch) / BIRDCLOUD (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
04.10.: Dave Hause (usa) / Frank Iero (usa) / The HOMELESS GOSPEL CHOIR (usa) / PACESHIFTERS (nl) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
04.10.: MATRAK ATTAKK (bel) / RESI / SPEIBSACKERL @ Venster, Wien
04.10.: GRAVEYARD (swe) / TROUBLED HORSE (swe) @ Ottakringer Brauerei Flex, Wien
04.10.: SHOUT OUT LOUDS (swe) / The HANGED MAN (swe) @ WUK, Wien
04.10.: The TELLY @ rhiz, Wien
04.10.: The VISION BLEAK (d) / NOCTE OBDUCTA (d) / SAILLE (bel) @ Viper Room, Wien
04.10.: INGESTED (uk) / CONDEMNED (usa) / CYTOTOXIN (d) / CARNOPHAGE (tur) @ Escape, Wien
04.10.: SOUNDWITCH (jpn) / CROWN THE FALLEN @ Explosiv, Graz
04.10.: SEETHER (rsa) / LTNT (uk) / SONS OF TEXAS (usa) @ Posthof, Linz
04.10.: BLACK ANVIL (usa) @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
04.10.: SONS OF SETTLERS (rsa) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
05.10.: WUCAN (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
05.10.: The BIRTHDAY MASSACRE (cdn) / SIRENIA (nor) / The AGONIST (cdn) / SEMBLANT (bra) @ Viper Room, Wien
05.10.: DAVE FROM HOLLYWOOD (ch) / REWOLFINGER / LOOSE LIPS SINK SHIPS @ fluc, Wien
05.10.: HELGEN (d) / Mary Broadcast @ Kramladen, Wien
05.10.: The CORONAS (irl) @ Reigen, Wien
05.10.: KINGDOM OF GIANTS (usa) / FATHOMS (uk) / CREATE TO INSPIRE (uk) @ Music-House, Graz
05.10.: SHOUT OUT LOUDS (swe) / The HANGED MAN (swe) @ p.p.c., Graz
05.10.: MELT DOWNER / DEAD END FRIENDS @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
05.10.: Jay-Jay Johanson (swe) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
06.10.: SLOW WORRIES (nl) / CUSACK (nl) @ Venster, Wien [CAROUSALS cancelled.]
06.10.: OCASO (d) / WALTHER LUFT'S KONFLIKT (d) / JANÖSCH / BICYCLE TERROR @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Wien
06.10.: WHITE MANNA (usa) / BRUCH @ fluc, Wien
06.10.: BATTLEME (usa) @ DasBACH, Wien
06.10.: AIR RAID (swe) / ROADWOLF / TITAN KILLER @ Escape, Wien
06.10.: Götz Widmann (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
06.10.: PHAL:ANGST @ Super Unusual Beings, Storkgasse 7, 1050 Wien
06.10.: The SINKING TEETH (aus) / BRIGHTEST DAY (d) / The CRIMSONS / FOREVER UNCLEAN (dk) @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
06.10.: SATURDAY'S HEROES (swe) / GRAV KARELLØ / SOME DAYS YOU LOSE @ Sub, Graz
06.10.: ELLENDE / BOTANIST (usa) @ Explosiv, Graz
06.10.: ROBOTRA / DRIVE MOYA / LIMES @ Club Wakuum, Graz
06.10.: MORKOBOT (ita) / PHOBOS @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
06.10.: LOS FASTIDIOS (ita) @ Black Horse Inn, Wels
06.10.: SHOUT OUT LOUDS (swe) / The HANGED MAN (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
06.10.: SHRIMP (d) / ██████ (cze) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
06.10.: MOTHERS OF THE LAND / MEDITATIONS AFTER SUNSET / IRONSTONE @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
07.10.: WEDERGANGER (nl) / SODOMIZER (bra) / VARGSRIKET / DEKADENT (slo) / ANGELCUNT @ Escape, Wien
07.10.: MORKOBOT (ita) / TOKAN @ Weberknecht, Wien
07.10.: The MARQUIS (cdn) @ AU, Wien
07.10.: GFRAST / Samira Dezaki / Fabian Maddison (uk) / Jake Martin (uk) u.a. @ Wagenplatz Treibstoff, Wien
07.10.: GALACTIC EMPIRE (usa) @ Flex, Wien
07.10.: VAN HOLZEN (d) / 8KIDS (d) @ rhiz, Wien
07.10.: MAPLE & MAHOGANY @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
07.10.: VON WEGEN LISBETH (d) / GIANT ROOKS (d) @ WUK, Wien [sold out!]
07.10.: REACTORY (d) / BLOODY VENGEANCE (d) / LIHHAMON (d) @ Kapu, Linz
07.10.: FVZZ POPVLI (ita) / SURICATES / SUPERIOR @ Music-House, Graz
07.10.: ██████ (cze) / UNABLE TO FULLY EMBRACE THIS HAPPINESS @ Autonome Wohnfabrik, Salzburg
07.10.: The TRACT / FALLEN APART / DECIUS / RAPED CARCASS @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
07.10.: DISCOPOWERBOXXX / NUKE / HECKSPOILER @ Between, Bregenz
07.10.: SEETHER (rsa) / LTNT (uk) / SONS OF TEXAS (usa) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
08.10.: LO! (aus) / LOATHER @ Viper Room, Wien
08.10.: BUSH (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
08.10.: MONKEY3 (ch) / WIGHT (d) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
08.10.: AIR RAID (swe) / ROADWOLF / KLYNT @ Club Wakuum, Graz
08.10.: BRIDEAR (jpn) / INSANE @ Explosiv, Graz
08.10.: DER WEG EINER FREIHEIT (d) / INTER ARMA (usa) / REGARDE LES HOMMES TOMBER (fra) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 41:
09.10.: BOTANIST (usa) / GLARE OF THE SUN / ANDERWELT @ DasBACH, Wien
09.10.: SAINT VITUS (usa) / MOS GENERATOR (usa) @ Viper Room, Wien
09.10.: KAFKA TAMURA (d/uk) @ B72, Wien
09.10.: CHRA / S.E.P. @ AU, Wien
09.10.: GRAVEYARD (swe) / TROUBLED HORSE (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
09.10.: SOFT KILL (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien [cancelled.]
10.10.: VITAMIN X (nl) / NIGHT FEVER (dk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
10.10.: WILD ARROWS (usa) / DRIVE MOYA / LAKE NEON @ fluc, Wien
10.10.: MELT BANANA (jpn) / BAGUETTE @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
10.10.: Joe McMahon & The DOCKINEERS (usa/ch/aut) / Billy Liar (uk) / James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS @ Music-House, Graz
10.10.: TRAILER TRASH TRACYS (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien [cancelled.]
11.10.: GENERACION SUICIDA (usa) / DEMENZIA KOLEKTIVA / HEARTBREAKER (usa) @ Venster, Wien
11.10.: DER WEG EINER FREIHEIT (d) / INTER ARMA (usa) / REGARDE LES HOMMES TOMBER (fra) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
11.10.: SATYRICON (nor) / SUICIDAL ANGELS (gre) / FIGHT THE FIGHT (nor) @ Szene, Wien
11.10.: HUSKY (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien
11.10.: BERUFSKLEIDUNG / The GOOD LIBRARY @ fluc, Wien
11.10.: THALIJA @ rhiz, Wien
11.10.: Joe McMahon & The DOCKINEERS (usa/ch/aut) / Billy Liar (uk) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
12.10.: EMA (usa) / DUBAIS (usa/d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
12.10.: ECHOLOT (ch) / CITIES OF MARS (swe) @ Derwisch, Wien
12.10.: The END MEN (usa) / Axel Schindler @ fluc, Wien
12.10.: Joe McMahon & The DOCKINEERS (usa/ch/aut) / Billy Liar (uk) / CANDY BEAT CAMP @ DasBACH, Wien
12.10.: BLURT (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
12.10.: GUT (d) @ Viper Room, Wien
12.10.: WILD ARROWS (usa) / MAIRA / GREY SKIES AHEAD / ETTE ENAKA (cze) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
12.10.: TALL TALL TREES (usa) @ röda, Steyr
12.10.: The ROUGHNECK RIOT (uk) / GEHÖRSTURZ @ MARK, Salzburg
12.10.: FORÇA MACABRA (fin) / KOVAA RASVAA (fin) @ Pankahyttn, Wien [cancelled.]
13.10.: WHAT WE FEEL (rus) / TOTAL CHAOS (usa) / ASTPAI / The ROUGHNECK RIOT (uk) / DISTRESS (rus) u.a. @ EKH, Wien [fb]
13.10.: ASH MY LOVE @ Gartenbaukino, Wien
13.10.: AIVERY / RED GAZE @ Sargfabrik, Wien
13.10.: DRITTE WAHL (d) / CHOKE ON ME @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
13.10.: EWERT AND THE TWO DRAGONS (est) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
13.10.: DREADFACE / DIM PROSPECTS @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
13.10.: KARMA SHE (isr) / 2 PIGS UNDER 1 UMBRELLA @ rhiz, Wien
13.10.: SEEK & DESTROY / IN LOVE YOUR MOTHER (ch) / The ART OF FADING @ DasBACH, Wien
13.10.: BLURT (uk) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
13.10.: I SAW DAYLIGHT (d) / ANORAK (d) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
13.10.: TOXOPLASMA (d) / MISSSTAND @ AJZ Between, Bregenz
14.10.: The RESTARTS (uk) / RASTA KNAST (d) / SCHEISSE MINELLI (d) / CRIPPLED FOX (hun) / LYCANTHROPHY (cze) u.a. @ EKH, Wien [fb]
14.10.: The JESUS AND MARY CHAIN (uk) / COLD CAVE (usa) @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien
14.10.: The BURNING ACES / The RÖAD CREW / GO! GO! GORILLO @ DasBACH, Wien
14.10.: WITHIN DESTRUCTION (slo) / PRAY FOR PAIN / LEFT TO DROWN @ Escape, Wien [PARTY CANNON cancelled.]
14.10.: I SAW DAYLIGHT (d) / ANORAK (d) / SYMMETRY @ Sub, Graz
14.10.: The AWEZOMBIES / The REFRIGERATORS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
14.10.: The END MEN (usa) / ASH MY LOVE @ röda, Steyr
14.10.: OBSCURITY (d) / UNDER DESTRUCTION / CROWORD / CHURCH OF NECROLUST @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
14.10.: BACKSTABBERS / HIGH TRANSITION / SLOWTORCH (ita) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
14.10.: GIANT ANTEATER / TODESSTERN / SOLAR BLAZE @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
15.10.: I SAW DAYLIGHT (d) / ANORAK (d) / NOWHERE (aus/d) / BACKWARDS CHARM @ Venster, Wien
15.10.: DEAD (aus) / MoE (nor) / CILANTRO @ rhiz, Wien
15.10.: TORA (aus) @ B72, Wien
15.10.: BARACKCA (hun) / FUCK THIS BAND @ Pankahyttn, Wien
15.10.: IL SOGNO DEL MARINAIO (ita/usa) @ Chelsea, Wien

KW 42:
16.10.: PARADISE LOST (uk) / PALLBEARER (usa) / SINISTRO (por) @ SiMM City, Wien
16.10.: STRAY FROM THE PATH (usa) / CAPSIZE (usa) / RENOUNCED (uk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
16.10.: SIGUR R�S (isl) @ Gasometer, Wien
16.10.: Joseph & Maia (nzl) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
16.10.: Tim Vantol (nl) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
17.10.: SODIUM (d) / NUISANCE OF MAJORITY (d) / KRONSTADT (cze) / KRUHY (cze) @ Venster, Wien
17.10.: Jeffrey Lewis & LOS BOLTS (usa) @ rhiz, Wien
17.10.: CEREMONY (usa) / Alex Kelman (rus) / MANIC YOUTH @ fluc, Wien
17.10.: AVIADORAS @ Schönbrunner Straße 6, Wien
17.10.: SUIR (d) @ AU, Wien
17.10.: AU-DESSUS (lit) / ZATOKREV (ch) / BOG / GATES OF SLEEP @ Escape, Wien
17.10.: THY ART IS MURDER (aus) / AFTER THE BURIAL (usa) / OCEANO (usa) / JUSTICE FOR THE DAMNED (aus) @ Flex, Wien
17.10.: DISTEMPER (rus) / The SOUNDHEADS / BOX SOCIAL @ DasBACH, Wien
17.10.: Stu Larsen (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien
17.10.: RADIO MOSCOW (usa) / KALEIDOBOLT (fin) / The HEAVY MINDS @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
17.10.: Tim Vantol (nl) @ p.p.c., Graz
17.10.: KRAFTKLUB (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg [sold out!]
18.10.: The RETARDED RATS (d) / X RAY CAT TRIO (uk) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
18.10.: PHARMAKON (usa) / GRAN @ Venster, Wien
18.10.: KATAKLYSM (cdn) / GRAVEWORM (ita) @ SiMM City, Wien
18.10.: COLD SPECKS (cdn) / LA TIMPA (cdn) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
18.10.: Haley Hendrickx (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
18.10.: Joseph & Maia (nzl) @ Clash, Wien
18.10.: SODIUM (d) / NUISANCE OF MAJORITY (d) @ Sub, Graz
18.10.: RADIO MOSCOW (usa) / KALEIDOBOLT (fin) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
18.10.: KRAFTKLUB (d) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn [sold out!]
18.10.: VIDA (uk) / SHAMBOLICS (uk) @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
18.10.: BRÜCKE (ita) @ AU, Wien [cancelled.]
19.10.: STARS AT NIGHT (usa) / Stella & The MEDS @ fluc, Wien
19.10.: JUCIFER (usa) / PATIOCRASH @ Viper Room, Wien
19.10.: KARIES (d) / FURIOUS FEW (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
19.10.: KÆLAN MIKLA (isl) @ Down Under, Wien
19.10.: Tim Vantol (nl) / Dominik McNeder @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
19.10.: POSTMAN / KOMETA @ Venster, Wien
19.10.: PORTOBELLO EXPRESS / Balu & Die SURFGRAMMELN @ Chelsea, Wien
19.10.: FEASTEM (fin) / FARŠAS (lit) / DIS-K47 (cze) @ Sub, Graz
19.10.: The RETARDED RATS (d) / X RAY CAT TRIO (uk) / The MONSTROSITIES @ C'est La Vie, Vöcklabruck
19.10.: Haley Hendrickx (usa) @ Orpheum, Graz
19.10.: DISTEMPER (rus) / DOLLARS FOR DEADBEATS (d) @ MARK, Salzburg
19.10.: ESKIMO CALLBOY (d) / BAD OMENS (usa) / SLAVES (usa) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
19.10.: MAJORITY RULE (usa) / DAWN RAY'D (uk) / NAILEATER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
19.10.: SUPERSUCKERS (usa) @ Coffee Bar, Innsbruck
19.10.: CLOSENESS (usa) @ rhiz, Wien [cancelled.]
20.10.: SPIRIT DESIRE / DEAD END FRIENDS / YOUTH @ Venster, Wien
20.10.: Brant Bjork (usa) / STONED JESUS (ukr) / BEASTMAKER (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
20.10.: UNEVEN STRUCTURE (fra) / VOYAGER (aus) @ Chelsea, Wien
20.10.: VENDETTA (d) / DARK MINISTRY (cdn) @ Escape, Wien
20.10.: I'M A SLOTH / MAGMABAY @ Nachtasyl, Wien
20.10.: ROSA NEBEL / FAUNA / VOYAGE NORMAL @ Celeste, Wien [BLACK MARBLE cancelled.]
20.10.: ESKIMO CALLBOY (d) / BAD OMENS (usa) / SLAVES (usa) @ Flex, Wien
20.10.: JUMPIN'UP (ita) @ Sargfabrik, Wien
20.10.: SCHWACH (d) / KRAKE (d) / KALMAR @ Kapu, Linz
20.10.: PHAL:ANGST / ROBOTRA / LOATHER @ Tumult, Kremsmünster
20.10.: NYOS (fin) / BOG @ KiWi, Ybbsitz
20.10.: BELPHEGOR / HATE (pol) / ENTHRONED (bel) / NERVOCHAOS (bra) @ Explosiv, Graz
20.10.: WARFARE (ita) / BLANK (d) / GRIM VAN DOOM (d) / SCHEISSEDIEBULLEN (d) / GASTRIC ULCER @ Between, Bregenz
21.10.: SCHWACH (d) / GÆS (d) @ AU, Wien [16:00!]
21.10.: SCHATTENLICHT / DURKHEIM @ Venster, Wien [DAWN RAY'D cancelled!]
21.10.: SHABAZZ PALACES (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
21.10.: ANATHEMA (uk) / ALCEST (fra) @ SiMM City, Wien
21.10.: BELPHEGOR / HATE (pol) / ENTHRONED (bel) / NERVOCHAOS (bra) @ Szene, Wien
21.10.: INFECTED RAIN (mda) / BEYOND THIS RIFT / SPHEX @ Viper Room, Wien
21.10.: SUPERSKANK (d) / The EARLY TONES @ DasBACH, Wien
21.10.: IGEL VS. SHARK / CON ERA / MYNOIR @ SUB, Wr. Neustadt
21.10.: Swiss & Die ANDERN (d) / CONSUMED (uk) / The BOMBPOPS (usa) / ANTIMANIFEST / STROPPY KITTEN @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
21.10.: POSTMAN / LADY LYNCH @ Kapu, Linz
21.10.: BOOGIE HAMMER / BÄD HAMMER / GUTS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
21.10.: CHANGING FORMS / LIVE LIFE / LEVITATE / SIN EATER / COMPANION / PAIN IS @ Explosiv, Graz
21.10.: Haley Hendrickx (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
21.10.: COR (d) / JANÖSCH / FAKIRS BAY (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
21.10.: OI POLLOI (uk) / PONOR (cro) / I NOT DANCE / IN EVIL HOUR (uk) / EXILENT (d) / GLORIOUS HOME (ch) @ Between, Bregenz
21.10.: BISMUT (nl) / WOODMAN @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
22.10.: BLOOD INCANTATION (usa) / SPECTRAL VOICE (usa) / The PHOBOS ENSEMBLE / DEATHTINATION @ Viper Room, Wien
22.10.: ZOOT WOMAN (uk) @ Flex, Wien
22.10.: SPIRIT DESIRE / YOUTH @ Sub, Graz
22.10.: INFECTED RAIN (mda) / NEED (gre) / VINEGAR HILL @ Explosiv, Graz
22.10.: HOUSE OF BROKEN PROMISES (usa) / BLACK BONE (nl) / MONOLITH (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
22.10.: STONED JESUS (ukr) / BEASTMAKER (usa) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck

KW 43:
23.10.: MALDICIÖN (mex) / SKID RAID (mex) @ Pankahyttn, Wien
23.10.: JODIE FASTER (fra) / MERCURY TALES (fra) / MENTAL DISTRESS (fra) / ENUFF TALK @ Venster, Wien
23.10.: CONAN (uk) / MONOLORD (swe) @ DasBACH, Wien
23.10.: LOST IN KIEV (fra) / THALOS (ita) / MAIRA @ rhiz, Wien
23.10.: SPIRIT DESIRE @ SUB, Salzburg
23.10.: INFECTED RAIN (mda) / UZZIEL / ALTAR OF I / CALVERHINE @ ((stereo)), Klagenfurt
23.10.: DECAPITATED (pol) / KING PARROT (aus) / THY DISEASE (pol) @ Szene, Wien [cancelled.]
24.10.: MELVINS (usa) / REDD KROSS (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
24.10.: ESAZLESA (cze) / VARICELLA ZOSTER / FALSE KING @ Venster, Wien
24.10.: RUINAS (arg) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
24.10.: HOUSE OF BROKEN PROMISES (usa) / BLACK BONE (nl) / The CHAOS CIRCLE / HIGH TRANSITION @ Viper Room, Wien
24.10.: The BURNING HELL (cdn) / CONSTRUCTION & DESTRUCTION (cdn) @ rhiz, Wien
24.10.: CANVAS (uk) / TRIPSITTER / ANAB�LE @ DasBACH, Wien
24.10.: NAXATRAS (gre) / ROADKING @ Music-House, Graz
24.10.: AU-DESSUS (lit) / SVARTA / AMER @ Explosiv, Graz
24.10.: LA CASA FANTOM (nor) / GIPSY SS (hun) @ Sub, Graz
24.10.: BEATSTEAKS (d) @ Orpheum, Graz
24.10.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
25.10.: ACRYLICS (usa) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
25.10.: DEUTSCHE LAICHEN (d) / WOCD / SCHRAIRAUM / Leesa. @ Venster, Wien
25.10.: LOS FASTIDIOS (ita) / The ZSA ZSA GABORS / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA @ DasBACH, Wien
25.10.: GADGET (swe) / IMPLORE (d) / DISCURE / GRISZMO @ Escape, Wien
25.10.: MAMMÚT (isl) @ fluc, Wien
25.10.: TENTS / BRUCH @ Chelsea, Wien
25.10.: KATINKA (d) / FALL FOR IVY @ Kramladen, Wien
25.10.: AGE AGAINST THE MACHINE / FRANZ FUEXE / MONSTERS OF THE ORDINARY / DRITTE HAND @ Weberknecht, Wien
25.10.: BEATSTEAKS (d) / SHOSHIN (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
25.10.: The SLACKERS (usa) / GRAVEYARD JOHNNYS (uk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
25.10.: The CANYON OBSERVER (slo) / OBSOLITH @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
25.10.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
25.10.: KLEZ.E (d) @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
25.10.: NAILEATER / JANÖSCH / KNIFE AT THROAT @ Villa K, Bludenz
26.10.: PHRENETIX (lit) / KALMAR @ EKH, Wien
26.10.: MAIRA / VYCTORIA (mex) / BUILT-IN OBSOLENCE (ita) / MY SOLACE LIES @ Venster, Wien
26.10.: LOS BANDITOS (d) @ rhiz, Wien
26.10.: WÜST (d) / MOUNTAIN @ DasWerk, Wien
26.10.: KLEZ.E (d) / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ fluc, Wien
26.10.: DYING FETUS (usa) / PSYCROPTIC (aus) / BEYOND CREATION (cdn) / DISENTOMB (aus) @ Viper Room, Wien
26.10.: IN HEARTS WAKE (aus) / GIDEON (usa) / PASTY CLAN @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
26.10.: SCHNIPO SCHRANKE (d) @ Flex, Wien
26.10.: Otto von Schirach (usa) @ Super Unusual Beings, Wien
26.10.: DUESENJAEGER (d) / ANTIMANIFEST / HEROES'N GHOSTS @ Sub, Graz
26.10.: LEHM / ALDERAAN / BOG / STONETREE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
26.10.: KATINKA (d) / HIGH BRIAN @ Bunker, Graz
26.10.: DEUTSCHE LAICHEN (d) / SUSI MOLOTOW @ Autonome Wohnfabrik, Salzburg
27.10.: DUESENJAEGER (d) / KRAWEHL (d) @ Venster, Wien [The FADED NORTH cancelled.]
27.10.: NECK DEEP (uk) / REAL FRIENDS (usa) / AS IT IS (uk) / BLOOD YOUTH (uk) @ WUK, Wien
27.10.: INDOCTRINATE / SWEET CHIN MUSIC @ EKH, Wien
27.10.: AIVERY / RED GAZE / JOLPHIN @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
27.10.: KLEZ.E (d) / CRYPTIC COMMANDS @ Sub, Graz
27.10.: KRPL / VYCTORIA (mex) / PROTOTYPER / SLINGSHOT @ Club Wakuum, Graz
27.10.: The SADO-MASO GUITAR CLUB / MY WICKED WICKED WAYS @ Glam, Feldbach
27.10.: LOS BANDITOS (d) @ röda, Steyr
27.10.: IMPURE WILHELMINA (ch) / ALDERAAN / BOG @ Kapu, Linz
27.10.: KATINKA (d) / TRUBEL @ Ann & Pat, Linz
28.10.: SUSPECT PARTS (usa/d) / BAD WEED @ rhiz, Wien
28.10.: ШАПКА / FIRST FATAL KISS / Marlo @ EKH, Wien
28.10.: SLIME (d) / DEFEKT DEFEKT (d/uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
28.10.: PAURA (bra) / SPIDER CREW / BROTHERS IN ARMS (d) / IN THE CAGE / LIVE LIFE u.a. @ Viper Room, Wien
28.10.: KADAVAR (d) / MANTAR (d) / DEATH ALLEY (nl) @ Flex, Wien
28.10.: GOODHAIR BROTHERS @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
28.10.: TANKS AND TEARS (ita) @ AU, Wien
28.10.: SUCCOPUSS / IZZY BASH / CADÛ @ Kramladen, Wien
28.10.: MIST (slo) / TARLUNG / AVALANCHE / BLACK LYNX @ Club Wakuum, Graz
28.10.: DEMIURGON (ita) / SCARECROW NWA / HORIZONIST / SUNBORN @ Club Q, Graz
28.10.: BUG @ Kapu, Linz
28.10.: DISBELIEF (d) / CROWORD / EPSILON @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
28.10.: KATINKA (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
29.10.: Aldous Harding (nzl) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
29.10.: POSTMAN / GRAN / CRYSTAL SODA CREAM @ Sub, Graz
29.10.: KADAVAR (d) / MANTAR (d) / DEATH ALLEY (nl) @ p.p.c., Graz
29.10.: DROZERA (ch) / LEMAN DE LA PERDITION (ch) / ARTISTE INCONNU (ch) @ Pankahyttn, Wien [cancelled.]
29.10.: SATELLITE STORIES (fin) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]

KW 44:
30.10.: BIB (usa) / HUMAN BEHAVIOR @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
30.10.: CARTOUCHE (fra) / HIËNA @ Venster EKH, Wien [AUREOLE OF ASH & HUGE GRANT cancelled.]
30.10.: GRAND MAGUS (swe) / EVIL INVADERS (bel) / ELM STREET (aus) @ Viper Room, Wien
30.10.: CRYSTAL LAKE (jpn) / AVIANA (swe) / ALL FACES DOWN / WE BLAME THE EMPIRE @ Szene, Wien
30.10.: LOLA MARSH (isr) @ Porgy & Bess, Wien
30.10.: BEN MILLER BAND (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
30.10.: HAUX (uk) @ B72, Wien
30.10.: Tom James (uk) / Josh Savage (uk) @ rhiz, Wien
30.10.: BAPHOMET'S BLOOD (ita) / VIOLENTOR (ita) / TRANSILVANIA @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
31.10.: BLOODSUCKING ZOMBIES F.O.S. / CHILDREN IN HEÄT / SEX PISTOLS EXPERIENCE (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
31.10.: WHITE WINE (d) @ rhiz, Wien
31.10.: ENCLAVE / ERUPTION (slo) / VEIL OF DECEPTION / TITAN KILLER @ Escape, Wien
31.10.: KARAOKE BASH @ Chelsea, Wien
31.10.: DRAGONFORCE (uk) / TWILIGHT FORCE (swe) @ SiMM City, Wien
31.10.: DIAMOND FALCON / GEHÖRSTURZ / REBELL BAGATELL / IRON SNAG JOE @ Hyrtl-Haus, Perchtoldsdorf
31.10.: SAVANAH / MINUS GREEN / INTRA @ Kapu, Linz
31.10.: ATSUKO CHIBA (cdn) / BLACK CAGE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
31.10.: SHORES OF NULL (ita) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
31.10.: SOUL RADICS (usa) / The URGONAUTS (ita) / The HIGGINS (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
31.10.: DEMENTED ARE GO (uk) @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
31.10.: GRAND MAGUS (swe) / EVIL INVADERS (bel) / ELM STREET (aus) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
01.11.: SEX PRISONER (usa) / HARM DONE (fra) / ÖNKI�RT�S (hun) / REAL DEAL (fra) @ Venster, Wien
01.11.: BLACK LIPS (usa) / THIRSTY EYES @ Flex, Wien
01.11.: King Dude (usa) / The RUINS OF BEVERAST (d) / CARONTE (ita) @ Viper Room, Wien
01.11.: DIVINE SHADE (fra) / OLD MRS. BATES @ Kramladen, Wien
01.11.: Nick Cave & The BAD SEEDS (aus) @ Stadthalle, Wien
01.11.: MOGWAI (uk) / SACRED PAWS (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
01.11.: GIANT ANTEATER / ANIMAL MACHINE @ Chelsea, Wien
01.11.: GRAND MAGUS (swe) / EVIL INVADERS (bel) / ELM STREET (aus) @ Explosiv, Graz
01.11.: CIGARETTES AFTER SEX (usa) / Lee Fields & The EXPRESSIONS (usa) / Mark Lanegan (usa) / HAUX (uk) @ Posthof, Linz
01.11.: FRIENDS OF GAS (d) / CANDELILLA (d) / LIMES @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
01.11.: FINAL (col) / MURO (col) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien [cancelled!]
02.11.: The WORLD (usa) / FRIENDS OF GAS (d) @ Venster, Wien
02.11.: OAK (swe) / LOVE/LUST (d) @ EKH, Wien
02.11.: The HIRSCH EFFEKT (d) / PERO PERO / PALINDROME @ Viper Room, Wien
02.11.: Mark Lanegan (usa) @ WUK, Wien
02.11.: LELAND DID IT (ita) @ AU, Wien
02.11.: PRETTY CITY (aus) / TINY TERRORISTS / CONTACT HIGH @ Club Wakuum, Graz
02.11.: HELLA COMET / GIGALDI @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
02.11.: SEX PISTOLS EXPERIENCE (uk) @ GH Auerhahn, Linz
02.11.: NRVS LVRS (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
02.11.: Jono McCleery (uk) @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
02.11.: LEFT LANE CRUISER (usa) @ fluc, Wien [cancelled.]
03.11.: UNSANE (usa) / BUG @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
03.11.: The HOTKNIVES (uk) / SOUL RADICS (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
03.11.: AIRBOURNE (aus) / DESECRATOR (aus) @ SiMM City, Wien
03.11.: DER BLUTHARSCH and the infinite church of the leading hand @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
03.11.: GOODHAIR BROTHERS @ DasBACH, Wien
03.11.: Howlin' T's ALLEY CATS @ Little Stage, Wien
03.11.: ANGER (ita/aut) / Dan Knopper @ Kramladen, Wien
03.11.: The BOBCATS / NINE LIVES @ Café Carina, Wien
03.11.: FRIENDS OF GAS (d) / REMEDY / ESC LIFE (cro) @ Sub, Graz
03.11.: SPIRIT DESIRE / NEW NATIVE / ORPHAN @ Kapu, Linz
03.11.: Voodoo Jürgens / BLACK LIPS (usa) / CHILDHOOD (uk) / IMPALA RAY (d) @ Posthof, Linz
03.11.: NRVS LVRS (usa) / POWERNERD @ Tumult, Kremsmünster
03.11.: REPRESSIONE (ita) @ SUB, Salzburg
03.11.: Rowan Coupland (uk) @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
03.11.: KYLIGA DÄLEN (hun) / Red & The DUMBASSES (hun) @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
03.11.: IT'S THE LIPSTICK ON YOUR TEETH / AMER @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
04.11.: REPRESSIONE (ita) / OBSCENE REVENGE (ita) / ONLY 5 DOLLARS / IBREATHEYOUDIE (ita) @ Venster, Wien
04.11.: KASABIAN (uk) / SLAVES (uk) @ Gasometer, Wien
04.11.: SONDASCHULE (d) @ Flex (Café), Wien
04.11.: Manu Louis (bel) / LAUT FRAGEN @ Kramladen, Wien
04.11.: IMPALA RAY (d) @ rhiz, Wien
04.11.: NULLA OSTA (cro) / KYLIGA DÄLEN (hun) / Red & The DUMBASSES (hun) @ Sub, Graz
04.11.: WITCHRIDER / RUDHEN (ita) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
04.11.: LES LEKIN / CEVEO @ KiWi, Ybbsitz
04.11.: SUBACT (d) / TOMAK REAKTOR (d) / TRIEBLAUT (d) @ Kapu, Linz
04.11.: LAUSCH / LIMES @ röda, Steyr
04.11.: TUBER (gre) / USER / SUNSTAIN @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
04.11.: PRETTY CITY (aus) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
05.11.: NEW NATIVE / REMEDY / YOUTH @ rhiz, Wien
05.11.: GORILLA PULP (ita) / BLACK GREMLIN (ita) / BOOGIE HAMMER @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
05.11.: QUEENS OF THE STONE AGE (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
05.11.: MAKE THEM SUFFER (aus) / NOVELISTS (fra) / CURSED EARTH (aus) @ Explosiv, Graz

KW 45:
06.11.: LAIBACH (slo) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
06.11.: CORBEAUX (fra) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
06.11.: Drew McDowall (uk/usa) @ rhiz, Wien
06.11.: The SKATALITES (jam) @ Chaya Fuera Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
06.11.: WEAVES (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
06.11.: PVRIS (usa) @ Flex, Wien
06.11.: CONTINENTAL (usa) / CITY LIGHTS CALLING @ Glam, Feldbach
06.11.: PYREXIA (usa) / DERANGED (swe) / APOPHIS (nl) / FROM THE SHORES (ita) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
07.11.: A PLACE TO BURY STRANGERS (usa) / BABY IN VAIN (dk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
07.11.: KARMIC (usa) / BLITZENBOLT @ fluc, Wien
07.11.: CONTINENTAL (usa) / CITY LIGHTS CALLING @ DasBACH, Wien
07.11.: TRIGGERFINGER (bel) / GREAT RIFT @ Flex, Wien
07.11.: HOODED PRIEST (nl) @ Club Wakuum, Graz
07.11.: UNSANE (usa) / BUG @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
07.11.: K'S CHOICE (bel) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
07.11.: Frankie Rose (usa) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]
08.11.: MISA HISTERICA (chl) / P.R.O.B.L.E.M.S. (usa) / VERDERBER / The DEVIL'S REJECTS @ Venster, Wien
08.11.: AMENRA (bel) / DHARK / CEVEO @ Szene, Wien
08.11.: SKINNY LISTER (uk) / BEANS ON TOAST (uk) @ U4, Wien
08.11.: FLEET FOXES (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien
08.11.: WARHOLES / FAT FOX @ fluc, Wien
08.11.: K'S CHOICE (bel) @ WUK, Wien [sold out!]
08.11.: AU REVOIR (usa) / ALDERAAN / MOUNTAIN @ Sub, Graz
08.11.: MOLLY / JAGUWAR (d) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
08.11.: GORGOROTH (nor) / GEHENNA (nor) @ VAZ Hafen, Innsbruck
08.11.: SULK (uk) / The TELLY @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
09.11.: NO TURNING BACK (nl) / WISDOM IN CHAINS (usa) / KNUCKLEDUST (uk) / STRENGTH FOR A REASON (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
09.11.: THIS IS THE KIT (uk) / BASWOD @ B72, Wien
09.11.: HEAVYBALL (uk) / WISE MONKEY @ Chelsea, Wien
09.11.: The MOONBAND (d) @ DasBACH, Wien
09.11.: The RUMJACKS (aus) / 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUTES @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
09.11.: FAREWELL DEAR GHOST @ WUK, Wien
09.11.: SODA & GOMORRA @ Venster, Wien
09.11.: HELLO PIEDPIPER (d) / Jonas Zorn (d) / Bernhard Eder @ Kramladen, Wien
09.11.: TOPS (cdn) @ rhiz, Wien [sold out!]
09.11.: SKINNY LISTER (uk) / BEANS ON TOAST (uk) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
09.11.: FOX AND BONES (usa) @ Fümreif, St. Georgen i.A.
10.11.: NORMS (hun) / BEROSSZULÁS (hun) / PUKE PUDDLE @ Einbaumöbel, Wien
10.11.: ARKHAM WITCH (uk) / HOODED PRIEST (nl) / DESOLATE PATHWAY (uk) / CARDINALS FOLLY (fin) / MESSA (ita) @ Viper Room, Wien
10.11.: ASTPAI / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK / OREGANO @ B72, Wien
10.11.: LAUSCH / LEHNEN @ Flex (Halle), Wien
10.11.: MOLLY @ Flex (Café), Wien
10.11.: The TELLY @ rhiz, Wien
10.11.: MIND CONTROL / SURICATES / HIGH TRANSITION @ frei:raum, St.Pölten
10.11.: Carlos & The BANDIDOS (uk) / The ROCKABULLS / The RIOTERS / The ROCKAROLLICS @ Festsaal, Marbach a.d. Donau
10.11.: The SADO-MASO GUITAR CLUB / SPRING AND THE LAND @ p.p.c., Graz
10.11.: FAREWELL DEAR GHOST @ Generalmusikdirektion, Graz
10.11.: Kristian Harting (dk) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
11.11.: MONOLITHE (fra) / PILGRIM (usa) / ALTAR OF OBLIVION (dk) / BELOW (swe) / The TEMPLE (gre) u.a. @ Viper Room, Wien
11.11.: ULCERATE (nzl) / BLAZE OF PERDITION (pol) / OUTRE (pol) @ Escape, Wien
11.11.: OTHERKIN (irl) @ Chelsea, Wien
11.11.: Kristian Harting (dk) @ Café Voodoo, Wien
11.11.: AVIADORAS @ AU, Wien [VESTFALIA'S PEACE cancelled.]
11.11.: DEATHCULT (ch) / ANTIVERSUM (ch) / GOATCRAFT (svk) @ Kapu, Linz
11.11.: King Salami & The CUMBERLAND 3 (uk) / Colbert Hamilton & The HELL RAZORS (uk) u.a. @ Festsaal, Marbach a.d. Donau
11.11.: ASTPAI / James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK @ Sub, Graz
11.11.: ŽEN (cro) / T�S NUA (cro) / КУЛКА (slo) @ Postgarage, Graz [REPETITOR cancelled.]
11.11.: PRETTY CITY (aus) @ Kino, Ebensee
11.11.: AU REVOIR (usa) / ALDERAAN @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
11.11.: APPENDIX (fin) / The LAB RATS (uk) @ Between, Bregenz
11.11.: Brea Burns & The BOLEROS (usa) @ Boxenstop, Dornbirn
12.11.: The DARKNESS (uk) / BLACKFOOT GYPSIES (usa) @ SiMM City, Wien
12.11.: The KOOKS (uk) / The ACADEMIC (irl) @ Gasometer, Wien [sold out!]
12.11.: The UNDERGROUND YOUTH (uk) @ Bunker, Graz
12.11.: The TEMPLE (gre) / GLARE OF THE SUN @ Rockhouse, Salzburg

KW 46:
13.11.: WILD MOHICANS (usa) / KETTENHUND @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
13.11.: MASTODON (usa) / RED FANG (usa) / RUSSIAN CIRCLES (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien
14.11.: HEXIS (dk) / PETTERSSON / TIGERWIZARD @ Venster, Wien
14.11.: PRETTY CITY (aus) / NAPOLEON HAIRFASHION @ fluc, Wien
14.11.: The UNDERGROUND YOUTH (uk) / The FADED NORTH @ DasBACH, Wien
14.11.: EMMURE (usa) / DEEZ NUTS (aus) / CHELSEA GRIN (usa) / KUBLAI KHAN (usa) / POLARIS (uk) u.a. @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
14.11.: HARDCORE SUPERSTAR (swe) / FOZZY (usa) / MADAME MAYHEM (usa) / The LAST BAND (swe) @ Flex, Wien
14.11.: VENTIL @ rhiz, Wien
15.11.: TUBER (gre) / PARASOL CARAVAN / SWANMAY @ Viper Room, Wien
15.11.: INTERVALS (cdn) / POLYPHIA (usa) / Nick Johnston (cdn) @ Chelsea, Wien
15.11.: BAD GIRL (ita) / PETROLIO (ita) @ AU, Wien
15.11.: MY BABY (nl) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
15.11.: MOUNT KIMBIE (uk) @ Flex, Wien
15.11.: The DEAD SOUTH (cdn) / DEVARROW (cdn) @ Szene, Wien [sold out!]
15.11.: HEXIS (dk) / PESTARZT (srb) @ Sub, Graz
16.11.: FINDLAY (uk) / LORBEEREN @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
16.11.: GUSTAVE TIGER (hun) / MISSING ORGANS @ Venster, Wien
16.11.: SISTERS (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
16.11.: SPACEMAN SPIFF (d) @ B72, Wien
16.11.: ESTER POLY (ch) / Susanna Gartmayer @ rhiz, Wien
16.11.: ZILK / The GOOD LIBRARY @ Café Carina, Wien
16.11.: The SADO-MASO GUITAR CLUB / CANDY BEAT CAMP @ Chelsea, Wien
16.11.: The GRIZZLED MIGHTY (usa) @ röda, Steyr
16.11.: LOWLAND HUM (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
16.11.: WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM (usa) / WIEGEDOOD (bel) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
17.11.: LOWLAND HUM (usa) @ Haus der Musik, Wien
17.11.: The AMAZONS (uk) / WARHOLES @ B72, Wien
17.11.: Saint McCabe (uk) / FIRST FATAL KISS @ rhiz, Wien
17.11.: SCUORN (ita) / P�RODOS (ita) / UNHOLY ORDER @ Escape, Wien
17.11.: SOCIAL REPOSE (usa) / ONE-EYED DOLL (usa) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
17.11.: ARCHIVE (uk) / ONE SENTENCE. SUPERVISOR (ch) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
17.11.: BARACKCA (hun) / IGA (hun) / NAURU (hun) @ Venster, Wien
17.11.: TENTA / OF LIKE MIND / ARAMBOA @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
17.11.: The TELLY / ROBOTRA @ Sub, Graz
17.11.: The LORANES (d) @ Mammut Bar, Klagenfurt
17.11.: SISTERS (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
17.11.: The IRON MAIDENS (usa) / BURNING WITCHES (ch) @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
17.11.: RAGING DEATH (pol) / GALLOWER (pol) / WILDHUNT @ DasBACH, Wien [cancelled.]
18.11.: BEACH GIRLS AND THE MONSTER @ SSTR6, Wien
18.11.: DIVES / ROBOTRA / Angie & The ORIGINALS @ fluc, Wien
18.11.: RØST / AGE AGAINST THE MACHINE @ The Flag, Wien [fb]
18.11.: LEPROUS (nor) / AGENT FRESCO (isl) / ALITHIA (aus) / ASTROSAUR (nor) @ Szene, Wien
18.11.: FLESH STORM / BLACK COVEN / DEATHTINATION / PAY THE FERRYMAN @ Escape, Wien
18.11.: KALEO (isl) / Billy Raffoul (cdn) @ Gasometer, Wien [sold out!]
18.11.: COLDHANDS / ANCHORAGE / IGEL VS. SHARK / Ramon Miles @ Alter Schlachthof, Hollabrunn
18.11.: MISSSTAND / STOCKKAMPF / IRON SNAG JOE @ Jazzkeller, Krems
18.11.: STICK TO YOUR GUNS (usa) / BEING AS AN OCEAN (usa) / SILENT PLANET (usa) @ p.p.c., Graz
18.11.: SARCASTIC TERROR / HUMAN THRASH MACHINE / EREBOS / HELLRAZORS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
18.11.: BROILERS (d) @ Orpheum, Graz
18.11.: SISTERS (usa) @ Tumult, Kremsmünster
18.11.: BIKINI BEACH (d) / Mr. Slipper & HIS LAZY CATS / CHAINSAW BITCH ACOUSTIC (cdn) @ Villa K, Bludenz
18.11.: POPPERKLOPPER (d) / DOLLARS FOR DEADBEATS (d) / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ EKH, Wien [cancelled.]
19.11.: EXIT ORDER (usa) / Lumpy & The DUMPERS (usa) @ Venster, Wien
19.11.: IMPERIAL STATE ELECTRIC (swe) / DEAD LORD (swe) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
19.11.: BROILERS (d) @ Posthof, Linz
19.11.: Adam Barnes (uk) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt

KW 47:
20.11.: DISEASE (mkd) / PROCRASTINATE (gre) @ Venster, Wien
20.11.: TESTAMENT (usa) / ANNIHILATOR (cdn) / DEATH ANGEL (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
20.11.: SANS SECOURS @ Chelsea, Wien
20.11.: LOST LOVE (cdn) / EMPTY LUNGS (uk) @ Sub, Graz
20.11.: Adam Barnes (uk) @ Academy Bar, Salzburg
21.11.: KETTENHUND / TICK (usa/d) @ Venster, Wien
21.11.: CRIPPLED BLACK PHOENIX (uk) / EARTH ELECTRIC (por) / Jonathan Hulten (swe) @ Viper Room, Wien
21.11.: ISLAND (uk) / Eliza Shaddad (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
21.11.: Zola Jesus (usa) / Devon Welsh (cdn) @ fluc_wanne, Wien
21.11.: BOY HARSHER (usa) / MALA HERBA @ rhiz, Wien
21.11.: PLACES (cze) / TENTA / ARAMBOA @ DasBACH, Wien
21.11.: Guillaume Maupin (bel) / Marceau Portron (fra) @ AU, Wien
21.11.: Adam Barnes (uk) @ Clash, Wien
22.11.: DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR (usa) / LAST HOPE (bul) / LIVE LIFE / OWE YOU NOTHING @ Viper Room, Wien
22.11.: LALI PUNA (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
22.11.: VULTURE INDUSTRIES (nor) / CHAOS INSIDE @ Escape, Wien
22.11.: LIKE ELEPHANTS / ANGER @ Chelsea, Wien
22.11.: MUSHROOMHEAD (usa) / UNSAID FATE (usa) @ Szene, Wien
22.11.: ZILK / CRAPOIDS @ Kramladen, Wien
22.11.: TICK (usa/d) / KETTENHUND @ Kapu, Linz
22.11.: Adam Barnes (uk) / Doug Andrews (usa) @ DH5, Linz
23.11.: The GRIZZLED MIGHTY (usa) / BONES (por/aut) @ fluc, Wien
23.11.: KŸHL (d) / OUT OF PHASE (d) / BICYCLE TERROR / ARGON (lux) @ Venster, Wien
23.11.: CRYSTAL SODA CREAM / CRYPTIC COMMANDS @ rhiz, Wien
23.11.: Chrysta Bell (usa) / Anna Ternheim (swe) / Mary Ocher (rus/isr) / SAINT CHAMELEON @ Porgy & Bess, Wien
23.11.: FRÄULEIN HONA / ALPINE DWELLER @ Chelsea, Wien
23.11.: The XMAS PARTY / WILLOWISPS @ AU, Wien
23.11.: DŸSE (d) / The FLYING EYES (usa) / BLIND BUTCHER (ch) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
23.11.: FREIZEIT 98 (d) / NAPAEA @ Club Wakuum, Graz
23.11.: STABIL ELITE (d) / LIKE ELEPHANTS @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
23.11.: TENTA / ARAMBOA @ raj, Klagenfurt
23.11.: DUEL (usa) / SHAME ON YOUTH! (ita) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
23.11.: Matt Hollywood & The BAD FEELINGS (usa) / JIGSAW BEGGARS @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
23.11.: LENG TCH'E (bel) / DISTASTE / VOID CREATION / GRISZMO @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
24.11.: ZEMĚŽLUČ (cze) / SAME RIVER TWICE (cze) / XINDL @ EKH, Wien
24.11.: BEACH GIRLS AND THE MONSTER / The BOILER @ Venster, Wien [LOVE THEME cancelled.]
24.11.: STABIL ELITE (d) @ rhiz, Wien
24.11.: MOTHER'S CAKE / The FLYING EYES (usa) / TRIPTONUS / ULTIMA RADIO / MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ Szene, Wien
24.11.: MIRRAR (d) / CULK @ B72, Wien
24.11.: Dillon (bra/d) / Elsa Tootsie & The MINI BAND / MIMES OF WINE (ita) / Sivu (uk) @ Porgy & Bess, Wien [sold out!]
24.11.: CHEFDENKER (d) / MISSSTAND / MINIPAX (d) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz [The MOVEMENT cancelled!]
24.11.: The GRIZZLED MIGHTY (usa) @ Glam, Feldbach
24.11.: 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / GRAV KARELLØ / TANTE GERTI / DEATH BEFORE DIGITAL @ Club Wakuum, Graz
24.11.: DISHARMONIC ORCHESTRA / ROTTEN COLD / DUST TO DUST / HUMAN BEHAVIOR @ JUZ, Wolfsberg
24.11.: OMEGA (nor) / DEATHHAMMER (nor) / TANK FIST (lie) @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
25.11.: SCHEISS BÖHMEN (cze) / TUMMO (cze) / POISON SWEETS (cze) / HEROES AND HEROINE @ EKH, Wien
25.11.: NASTY (bel) / LIONHEART (usa) / GET THE SHOT (cdn) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
25.11.: CHEFDENKER (d) / REBELL BAGATELL / LEBERZERROZE @ DasBACH, Wien
25.11.: MONKEY3 (ch) / The PICTUREBOOKS (d) / DŸSE (d) / SAVANAH / LES LEKIN @ Szene, Wien
25.11.: Vashti Bunyan (uk) / Michelle Gurevich (cdn) / GIRL RAY (uk) / PLANTMAN (uk) / ATTIC GIANT @ Porgy & Bess, Wien
25.11.: PARCELS (aus) / The LOVELY DAYS (aus) @ fluc, Wien
25.11.: Conny Ochs (d) @ Café Voodoo, Wien
25.11.: BIRDS IN TREES @ Kramladen, Wien
25.11.: DIVES / BEACH GIRLS AND THE MONSTER / CRYPTIC COMMANDS @ Sub, Graz
25.11.: SCHAMMASCH (ch) / Schirenc plays PUNGENT STENCH / O.S.D.O.U. / DISHARMONIC ORCHESTRA u.a. @ Explosiv, Graz
25.11.: Wild Evel & The TRASHBONES / Erotic Biljan & His HERETICS (cro) / WETTER @ p.p.c., Graz
25.11.: LAMBDA / WARHOLES / JESUS OVERDRIVE @ Club Wakuum, Graz
25.11.: VACUNT @ Willy*Fred, Linz
25.11.: The GRIZZLED MIGHTY (usa) / PRETTY CITY (aus) @ Fümreif, St. Georgen i.A.
25.11.: GURR (d) @ Kino, Ebensee
25.11.: 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / GEHÖRSTURZ (d) / RESI @ Container 25, Wolfsberg
25.11.: �sgeir (isl) / LITTLE BIG SEA @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
25.11.: Roy Dee & The SPITFIRES (por) @ Boxenstop, Dornbirn
25.11.: The MOVEMENT (dk) / TURD SANDWICH (d) / CHOKE ON ME @ p.m.k., Innsbruck [cancelled.]
26.11.: Matt Hollywood & The BAD FEELINGS (usa) / JULEAH @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
26.11.: TEXTURES (nl) / EXTREMITIES (nl) / MOTHER OF MILLIONS (gre) @ Chelsea, Wien
26.11.: W.A.S.P. (usa) / BEAST IN BLACK (fin) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
26.11.: BASTOS (rom) / UNABLE TO FULLY EMBRACE THIS HAPPINESS @ Sub, Graz
26.11.: The AMITY AFFLICTION (aus) / ALAZKA (d) / COUNTERPARTS (cdn) / CASEY (uk) @ p.p.c., Graz
26.11.: �sgeir (isl) / LITTLE BIG SEA @ Posthof, Linz

KW 48:
27.11.: Emma Ruth Rundle (usa) / Jaye Jayle (usa) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
27.11.: HURTS (uk) / PLEASE MADAME @ Gasometer, Wien
27.11.: Alice Cooper (usa) / EUROPE (swe) @ Stadthalle, Wien
27.11.: MANDO DIAO (swe) / RAZZ @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
27.11.: The AMITY AFFLICTION (aus) / ALAZKA (d) / COUNTERPARTS (cdn) / CASEY (uk) @ Posthof, Linz
28.11.: TOGETHER PANGEA (usa) / MIND RAYS (bel) / BAITS @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
28.11.: �sgeir (isl) / LITTLE BIG SEA @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
28.11.: Bernhard Eder / FRÄULEIN HONA @ Sargfabrik, Wien
28.11.: ORESKABAND (jpn) / OREGANO @ Explosiv, Graz
28.11.: OLYMPIQUE @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
29.11.: SOPHIA (uk) @ B72, Wien
29.11.: DUEL (usa) / DIAMOND SKULL / GREAT RIFT / AEROLITH @ Viper Room, Wien
29.11.: BROTHER GRIMM (d) / PROTESTANT WORK ETHIC @ fluc, Wien
29.11.: The INFINITE SEAS (usa) / SUBSTANCE @ Replugged, Wien
29.11.: NAZARETH (uk) / RAZZMATTAZZ (d) @ Szene, Wien
29.11.: OLYMPIQUE @ WUK, Wien
29.11.: PROCESSION (chl) / EPITAPH (ita) / SARCASM SYNDROME @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
29.11.: FRIENDS OF GAS (d) @ Rauch Club, Feldkirch
30.11.: ROAM (uk) / STAND ATLANTIC (aus) / YOUTH @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
30.11.: NOTHING MORE (usa) @ Chelsea, Wien
30.11.: GOGOL BORDELLO (usa) / LUCKY CHOPS (usa) @ Gasometer Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
30.11.: Howlin' T's ALLEY CATS @ Café Amadeus, Wien
30.11.: SURICATES / MIND CONTROL / APOLLON'S RETURN @ Club Wakuum, Graz
30.11.: LILI / BIRD OF THE YEAR @ Orpheum, Graz
30.11.: SÓLSTAFIR (isl) / MYRKUR (dk) @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
30.11.: Wes Swing (usa) @ Lendhafencafé, Klagenfurt
30.11.: ORESKABAND (jpn) @ Rauch Club, Feldkirch
01.12.: COMEBACK KID (cdn) / KNOCKED LOOSE (usa) / HIGHER POWER (uk) @ Flex, Wien
01.12.: SALOONIES / STARLITE WRANGLERS @ Nachtasyl, Wien
01.12.: VORGÄR (hun) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
01.12.: INTERHELL / KAFRA @ DasBACH, Wien
01.12.: CADÛ / SUPERGFRAST @ Weberknecht, Wien
01.12.: The STEADYTONES (d) / The ROCKSTEADY CONSPIRACY @ 1019 Jazzclub, Wien
01.12.: ITCHY (d) / SMILE AND BURN (d) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
01.12.: NOTHING BUT THIEVES (uk) / The XCERTS (uk) / AIRWAYS (uk) @ Szene Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
01.12.: HAUNA / I'M A SLOTH / HAUSMEISTER / CLUTCH AT STRAWS @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
01.12.: Emma Ruth Rundle (usa) / Jaye Jayle (usa) / DOOMINA @ Kapu, Linz
01.12.: CHANGO / LES LEKIN @ Kino, Ebensee
01.12.: IMPOSITION MAN (d/aut) / LADY LYNCH / ROSA NEBEL @ Sub, Graz
01.12.: NAZARETH (uk) / RAZZMATTAZZ (d) @ Explosiv, Graz
01.12.: ARAMBOA / TENTA / LIGHTNING HILL @ Club Wakuum, Graz
01.12.: SQUALLOSCOPE / LITTLE BIG SEA @ Kulturhofkeller, Villach
01.12.: HYENAS (d) / HECKSPOILER @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
01.12.: DUEL (usa) / SQUARED TIMBER @ Villa K, Bludenz
01.12.: KNUCKLE PUCK (usa) / TINY MOVING PARTS (usa) / HAVE MERCY (usa) / MOVEMENTS (usa) @ B72, Wien [cancelled.]
02.12.: ██████ (cze) / FARCE / ROSA NEBEL @ Venster, Wien
02.12.: IMPOSITION MAN (d/aut) / LEVIE @ AU, Wien
02.12.: FAHNENFLUCHT (d) / NOFNOG (ch) / MISSSTAND @ EKH, Wien
02.12.: OLD BROWN SHOES @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
02.12.: TERRA TOMA / NEOTERIC / COUNT MILLA @ DasBACH, Wien [WEEDPECKER & DOPELORD cancelled.]
02.12.: DAF (d) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien [sold out!]
02.12.: ASTPAI / REMEDY / DEAD END FRIENDS / ESC LIFE (cro) @ Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt
02.12.: PROFANATICA (usa) / GRAVE MIASMA (uk) / SINMARA (isl) / 13th MOON (spa) / SORTILEGIA (cdn) / I I (d) u.a. @ Alter Schl8hof, Wels
02.12.: MYNOIR / OF LIKE MIND / DARE DREAMING @ Die Villa, Bad Vöslau
02.12.: IT'S THE LIPSTICK ON YOUR TEETH / FEISTY PREY / CHEMICAL BURN VICTIM u.a. @ Club Wakuum, Graz
02.12.: LES LEKIN / CHANGO @ Rockhouse (Bar), Salzburg
02.12.: NAZARETH (uk) / RAZZMATTAZZ (d) @ Rockhouse (Saal), Salzburg
02.12.: REV REV REV (ita) / SALZHUND @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
02.12.: HECKSPOILER / GLOBAL DISORDER (ch) / KNIFE AT THROAT @ Between, Bregenz
02.12.: The TOASTERS (usa) / OUT OF FRAME @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
03.12.: CAVES (uk) / KOMETA @ Venster, Wien
03.12.: Aja Ireland (uk) / ROSA NEBEL @ rhiz, Wien
03.12.: Max & Iggor Cavalera (bra) / OVERKILL (usa) / INSOMNIUM (fin) / DESERTED FEAR (d) @ Gasometer, Wien
03.12.: BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB (usa) / DARK HORSES (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien [sold out!]
03.12.: The TOASTERS (usa) / MIGHTY MAGGOTS @ Explosiv, Graz

KW 49:
04.12.: SECRETS (usa) / OUR HOLLOW, OUR HOME (uk) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
04.12.: The HORRORS (uk) / MUERAN HUMANOS (arg/d) @ Flex, Wien
04.12.: LUPUS / ANDO @ Chelsea, Wien
04.12.: DJEVARA (REDUX) (uk) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
04.12.: Matze Rossi (d) @ Die Scherbe, Graz
05.12.: NIGHT VIPER (swe) / TITAN KILLER @ Escape, Wien
05.12.: BLIND BUTCHER (ch) / SOLAR BLAZE @ fluc, Wien
05.12.: The OCELOTS (irl) @ Clash, Wien
05.12.: LILI @ B72, Wien
06.12.: ANSTALT / MUSCLE BARBIE / DEATH ROW GROUPIES @ Pankahyttn, Wien
06.12.: MILBURN (uk) @ Chelsea, Wien
06.12.: The THIEVING MAGPIES / FARKAS / GLAZED CURTAINS @ Kramladen, Wien
06.12.: Voodoo Jürgens @ Gasometer, Wien
06.12.: PHAL:ANGST / WAIKIKI STAR DESTROYER @ Postgarage, Graz
06.12.: Mambo Kurt (d) @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
06.12.: The GREEN APPLE SEA (d) / TELQUIST (d) @ Rauch Club, Feldkirch
07.12.: PRIEST (swe) / RED CHAMBER @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
07.12.: Noga Erez (isr) @ fluc, Wien
07.12.: TORSO / SUCCOPUSS / GREAT RIFT @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
07.12.: INSTANT LAKE (ita) / AN:IDEA (d) @ AU, Wien
07.12.: Mambo Kurt (d) @ Chelsea, Wien
07.12.: SLINGSHOT / GIRLS ON FIRE @ Café Carina, Wien
07.12.: FRÄULEIN HONA @ Theater am Spittelberg, Wien
07.12.: NIGHT VIPER (swe) / MOTHERS OF THE LAND @ Kapu, Linz
07.12.: RAZZ (d) @ Orpheum, Graz
08.12.: Harley CRO-MAGS Flanagan (usa) / LIFESICK (dk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
08.12.: SÓLSTAFIR (isl) / MYRKUR (dk) / NORDIC GIANTS (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
08.12.: Wild Evel & The TRASHBONES / BJ's NEW BREED @ B72, Wien
08.12.: Ana Threat & The BOILER @ SSTR6, Wien
08.12.: LIONOIR @ rhiz, Wien
08.12.: MALA HERBA / LADY LYNCH @ AU, Wien
08.12.: OH_FI / K.P.S. @ Venster, Wien
08.12.: The PROSECUTION (d) / The MORPHINE PILGRIMS @ DasBACH, Wien
08.12.: TELQUIST (d) / The GREEN APPLE SEA (d) @ Flex, Wien
08.12.: UNIVERSE COLLISION / STONE DEAD CROOKS @ Weberknecht, Wien
08.12.: FIVE FINGER DEATH PUNCH (usa) / IN FLAMES (swe) / OF MICE & MEN (usa) @ Stadthalle, Wien
08.12.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / The HIGGINS (d) / The BLACK TAPE (d) / DEGRADACE (cze) @ frei:raum, St. Pölten
08.12.: MUSCLE BARBIE / EUGENE'S ELECTRIC TRASHMACHINE / RØST @ Willy*Fred, Linz
08.12.: DARKFALL / ALL YOUR SORROWS / DEFLINE / CHAOS INSIDE @ SUB, Wr. Neustadt
08.12.: Mambo Kurt (d) @ p.p.c., Graz
08.12.: SPRING AND THE LAND / COOKS OF GRIND @ Volksgartenpavillon, Graz
09.12.: STICK TO YOUR GUNS (usa) / BEING AS AN OCEAN (usa) / SILENT PLANET (usa) @ Flex, Wien
09.12.: The ZSA ZSA GABORS / The HIGGINS (d) / The BLACK TAPE (d) / DEGRADACE (cze) @ Weberknecht, Wien
09.12.: TULSADOOM / SEAR BLISS (hun) / MORTAL STRIKE / DARKFALL / DECIUS @ Viper Room, Wien
09.12.: FM BELFAST (isl) @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
09.12.: MITRA MITRA @ AU, Wien
09.12.: The WHEAL (fra) / The BASSENGER @ Down Under, Wien
09.12.: AREVO / MAREINER BRASS / SKATAPULT @ Aera, Wien
09.12.: KARAOKE BASH / NILA @ DasBACH, Wien
09.12.: ELDRIDGE (svk) / DEFEND YOUR KINGDOM (svk) / EPSILON / DEATHTINATION @ Jazzkeller, Krems
09.12.: SPACE CELL / IZZY BASH @ Old Tower (GH Zeiss), Mönchhof
09.12.: MISSSTAND / STOCKKAMPF / BICYCLE TERROR / VERKLÄRUNGSNOT @ Sub, Graz
09.12.: MOSSADEQ / BLIZZCREEPS / SMASH BACK / MESS @ Explosiv, Graz
09.12.: WELICORUSS (rus) / LYCHGATE (uk) / PROJECT:EPIGONE / SOULFUL / ANDERWELT @ MARK, Salzburg
09.12.: Mambo Kurt (d) @ ARGEkultur, Salzburg
09.12.: OUR CEASING VOICE / BODEN (d) @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
09.12.: WARFARE (ita) / OH_FI / ANIMALIZE @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
09.12.: The BLUES AGAINST YOUTH (ita) / DISCOPOWERBOXXX @ Graf Hugo, Feldkirch
09.12.: GREENLEAF (swe) / The ATOMIC BITCHWAX (usa) / STEAK (uk) / TORSO @ Posthof, Linz [cancelled.]
10.12.: GREENLEAF (swe) / The ATOMIC BITCHWAX (usa) / STEAK (uk) @ Arena (kl. Halle), Wien
10.12.: NORTHLANE (aus) / ERRA (usa) / INVENT, ANIMATE (usa) / OCEAN GROVE (aus) @ Flex, Wien
10.12.: WELICORUSS (rus) / LYCHGATE (uk) / PROJECT:EPIGONE / OBSIDIAN CHAMBER / GATES OF SLEEP @ Aera, Wien

KW 50:
11.12.: Jess & The ANCIENT ONES (fin) / CARONTE (ita) / ANOMALIE @ Viper Room, Wien
11.12.: TROPICAL TRASH (usa) / BRUTAL BIRTHDAY (ita) @ fluc, Wien
11.12.: FUCKHEAD @ Grelle Forelle, Wien
11.12.: ENTER SHIKARI (uk) / LOWER THAN ATLANTIS (uk) / ASTROID BOYS (uk) @ Arena (gr. Halle), Wien
11.12.: MIGHTY OAKS (d) / GIANT ROOKS (d) @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien
11.12.: FALLING FOR AN EMPIRE / IMITATION OF A FAKE @ Arena-Beisl, Wien [cancelled.]
12.12.: SOVIET SOVIET (ita) / GRAN / SUBSTANCE @ Kramladen, Wien
12.12.: ACRES (uk) / COMRADES (usa) / THUS I END / VANDANS @ DasBACH, Wien
12.12.: DEADSMOKE (ita) / FREIGANG / SALUSA SECUNDUS @ Viper Room, Wien
12.12.: The INFINITE SEAS (usa) / SNOWW CRYSTAL @ rhiz, Wien
12.12.: OCTOPOULPE (fra/kor) / ONLY 5 DOLLARS @ Venster, Wien
12.12.: LORBEEREN / YAKATA @ Chelsea, Wien
12.12.: STONE SOUR (usa) / The PRETTY RECKLESS (usa) @ Gasometer, Wien [sold out!]
12.12.: Jess & The ANCIENT ONES (fin) / CARONTE (ita) / ANOMALIE @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
13.12.: FUZZY VOX (fra) / GO! GO! GORILLO @ DasBACH, Wien
13.12.: The STAR PILLOW (ita) @ rhiz, Wien
13.12.: Ankathie Koi @ Chelsea, Wien
13.12.: DUST BOLT (d) / PRIPJAT (d) / MENTAL COMA (dk) @ Viper Room, Wien [cancelled.]
14.12.: James Choice & The BAD DECISIONS / The KRONSKIES / Sam Chalcraft (uk) @ DasBACH, Wien
14.12.: The WHISKEY FOUNDATION (d) / GO! GO! GORILLO @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien
14.12.: SLINGSHOT / Bourbon Cheeseus @ AU, Wien
14.12.: INTRA / DESTINY'S PATIENT @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
14.12.: Bo Candy / TIGER FAMILY @ Guest Room, Graz
15.12.: KITTY IN A CASKET / ESCAPE ARTISTS @ B72, Wien
15.12.: DŽA ILI BU (srb) / SODA & GOMORRA / GUŽVA U BAJT (slo) @ DasBACH, Wien
15.12.: BOOGIE HAMMER / TYTUS (ita) @ Arena (DreiRaum), Wien [LÖVE ICONS cancelled.]
15.12.: CKY (usa) / LIONIZE (usa) @ Arena (gr. Halle) Chelsea, Wien
15.12.: ARAMBOA @ fluc, Wien
15.12.: FUCKHEAD @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
15.12.: MORON'S MORONS (pol) / DOLLARS FOR DEADBEATS (d) / MESS / OLD RUNZNICKELS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
15.12.: The WHISKEY FOUNDATION (d) / SUPERIOR @ Explosiv, Graz
15.12.: DARLA SMOKING (slo) / FS MASSAKER @ Forum Stadtpark, Graz
15.12.: Wild Evel & The TRASHBONES @ SuzieQ, Straßwalchen
15.12.: KALA / NUTCRACKER / Woody & The SAINTS / HOOLSHOPPER @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
16.12.: ШАПКА @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
16.12.: MYNDED (d) / COLLAPSED MINDS (d) @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
16.12.: FUTONEGRO / SUPERSHERIFF @ DasBACH, Wien
16.12.: KEIM-X-ZELLE (d) / ABSOLUTH (d) / AliceD / Philiam Shakesbeat @ EKH, Wien
16.12.: ANTIMANIFEST / The GREAT ESCAPE / BOURGEOIS PROPAGANDA / RESI @ Hyrtl-Haus, Perchtoldsdorf
16.12.: AIVERY / YOUTH @ Kapu, Linz
16.12.: PACK OF WOLVES / TRACKER @ Music-House, Graz
16.12.: STYRONAUTEN / KILA KAHUNA / GREAT RIFT @ Club Wakuum, Graz
16.12.: GAME OVER (ita) / AS GOD CREATED / CHAINBREÄKER / OUTLAWED @ MARK, Salzburg
16.12.: COLD KIDS (d) @ ARGEkultur, Salzburg
16.12.: ENISUM (ita) / NIBIRU (ita) / NIGHTMARE CONSTELLATION @ Jellyfish, Innsbruck
16.12.: STALLION (d) / MACHINE GUN HORROR / DISCOPOWERBOXXX / ANIMALIZE @ Café Schlachthaus, Dornbirn
17.12.: ONE OK ROCK (jpn) / CROWN THE EMPIRE (usa) @ Ottakringer Brauerei, Wien

KW 51:
18.12.: FOTOCRIME (usa) / BLACK FJORDS @ rhiz, Wien
18.12.: SHAM 69 (uk) / KALIGULA @ Chelsea, Wien
18.12.: KADAVAR (d) / TRAVELIN JACK @ Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn
19.12.: CONTRAILS / SKY TO SPEAK (cze) / ANOMIE BELLE (usa) @ fluc, Wien
19.12.: John Smith (uk) / DEAR WAVES @ B72, Wien
19.12.: Onk Lou & The BETTER LIFE INC. / Simon Lewis @ WUK (Foyer), Wien [sold out!]
20.12.: VICIOUS @ B72, Wien
20.12.: KOMMANDO ELEFANT @ Chelsea, Wien
21.12.: Electric Ray & The SHOCKERS @ rhiz, Wien [ASH MY LOVE cancelled!]
21.12.: PORN TO HULA @ Chelsea, Wien
21.12.: Onk Lou & The BETTER LIFE INC. @ Rockhouse, Salzburg
22.12.: SUSI MOLOTOW / REPUBLIC OF WASTE / INDOCTRINATE @ Venster, Wien
22.12.: HIDDEN BY THE GRAPES / DRIVE MOYA @ Flex (Café), Wien
22.12.: TURTLE ATTACK CORPORATION / ALL SYSTEMS RED / HERE FOR A REASON @ Replugged, Wien
22.12.: ROADWOLF / REVEREND BACKFLASH @ DasBACH, Wien
22.12.: REWOLFINGER @ Café Stadtbahn, Wien
22.12.: Bo Candy / OLD BROWN SHOES @ fluc, Wien
22.12.: NEW CANDYS (ita) / The HOLY SPIRIT OF NOTHING @ Kapu, Linz
22.12.: JACK FROST / OZYMANDIAS @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
22.12.: CHAOS INSIDE / BLACKTRAIN @ Die Villa, Bad Vöslau
22.12.: MISSSTAND / STOCKKAMPF / A GUY NAMED LOU / ANTIMANIFEST @ Kwadrat, Klagenfurt
22.12.: The MANGES (ita) / JAGGER HOLLY (int) / 7 YEARS BAD LUCK / DORKATRON / NIGHTWATCHERS @ p.m.k., Innsbruck
22.12.: NIGHT OF ONE SADIST / Lukas & The BAD THOUGHTS @ Galerie Chybulski, Feldkirch
23.12.: NEW CANDYS (ita) @ DasBACH, Wien
23.12.: PRAQ @ Kramladen, Wien
23.12.: VERKLÄRUNGSNOT / RESI / CRⒶPOIDS @ Jazzkeller, Krems
23.12.: PORN TO HULA / WIPEOUT @ Stadtwerkstatt, Linz
23.12.: The APERS (nl) / The PRICEDUIFKES (bel) / RICCOBELLIS (ita) / The ATOMS (uk) / LONE WOLF (nl) u.a. @ Livestage, Innsbruck

KW 52:
26.12.: LOS FASTIDIOS (ita) / STOCKKAMPF / OI!FACTORY @ Treibhaus, Innsbruck
27.12.: LINEOUT (ita) / ALTITUDE (bel) / NUFO @ Club Wakuum, Graz
28.12.: IV/AN (cro) / LA SABOTAGE / Kristy & The KRAKS @ Nachtasyl, Wien
28.12.: DISKOBRA (hun) / 3DEUTIGE AUSSAGE / ATAVISTIC TRAITS / ZECKENNAPALM / END-EFFEKT (d) u.a. @ Venster, Wien
28.12.: SCOOL (fra) @ Kramladen, Wien
28.12.: The RÖAD CREW / KÜENRING @ Arena-Beisl, Wien
28.12.: SUCCOPUSS @ Bart, Timelkam
29.12.: FALSE KING / MOUNTAIN HOWL / COSMO / RUMBLE ROSES / SUBSTANCE / GRIMMS EYE @ Derwisch Kramladen, Wien
29.12.: PRODUZENTEN DER FROIDE (d) / MALTSCHICKS MOLODOI / STOCKKAMPF / ZYSTEM (d) / TRÄNENGAS @ Venster, Wien
29.12.: MS MUTT / MAYR / BOSNA @ Nachtasyl, Wien
29.12.: SUPERGFRAST @ EKH, Wien
29.12.: CHURCH OF NECROLUST / BÄD HAMMER / SNUFF PRINCESS @ Club Wakuum, Graz
29.12.: ILLDISPOSED (dk) / FALLEN UTOPIA / EREBOS @ Volxhaus, Klagenfurt
29.12.: ASTPAI / WHAM BAM BODYSLAM @ OKH, Vöcklabruck [cancelled.]
31.12.: IV/AN (cro) / PRAQ @ AU, Wien